FC Kantemirovka - Tsementnik Podgorensky (4-1), Voronezh Oblast Championship — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: FC Kantemirovka
Voronezh Oblast Championship | |||
Round 12 | |||
2024-07-27 | FC Kantemirovka - Tsementnik Podgorensky | 4 - 1 | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-07-21 | Temp Boguchar - FC Kantemirovka | 2 - 1 | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-07-13 | FC Kantemirovka - Lokomotiv-DYUSSH Rossosh | 0 - 1 | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-06-22 | FC Kantemirovka - Kotoffey Kantemirovka | 2 - 4 | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-06-08 | FC Kantemirovka - FC Pavlovsk | 3 - 0 |
Series 10
General
FC Kantemirovka + Tsementnik Podgorensky Losses 3
FC Kantemirovka + Tsementnik Podgorensky Less than 4.5 cards 9 of 9
Tsementnik Podgorensky Losses 3
Tsementnik Podgorensky No wins 5
Tsementnik Podgorensky Without clean sheet 11
Tsementnik Podgorensky More than 2.5 goals 9 of 10
Tsementnik Podgorensky Both teams scoring 10 of 10
Tsementnik Podgorensky Less than 4.5 cards 9 of 9
FC Kantemirovka Without clean sheet 3
FC Kantemirovka More than 2.5 goals 5 of 6
FC Kantemirovka Less than 4.5 cards 8 of 8
Personal meetings
Tsementnik Podgorensky Without clean sheet 3
FC Kantemirovka No losses 4
FC Kantemirovka - Tsementnik Podgorensky
Russia Amateur, Voronezh Oblast Championship, match FC Kantemirovka - Tsementnik Podgorensky, start time 2024-07-27 14:00:00 international time.
FC Kantemirovka and Tsementnik Podgorensky takes part in the championship Voronezh Oblast Championship, Russia Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Tsementnik Podgorensky
Voronezh Oblast Championship | |||
Round 12 | |||
2024-07-27 | FC Kantemirovka - Tsementnik Podgorensky | 4 - 1 | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-07-20 | Tsementnik Podgorensky - Lider-Kalach | 5 - 6 | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-07-14 | Rassvet Troitskoye - Tsementnik Podgorensky | 4 - 1 | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-06-22 | Tsementnik Podgorensky - Temp Boguchar | 2 - 3 | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-06-16 | Lokomotiv-DYUSSH Rossosh - Tsementnik Podgorensky | 1 - 1 |
Standings
Voronezh Oblast Championship - Group 1 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Zvezda Ostrogozhsk | 12 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 108:7 | 36 |
2
|
FC Torpedo-2_RCFCS Ramon | 12 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 41:22 | 30 |
3
|
Vector Perelyoshinsky | 12 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 40:11 | 30 |
4
|
FC Don Podgornoe | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 29:20 | 19 |
5
|
FC Semiluki | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 31:43 | 19 |
6
|
Pobeda Panino | 12 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 20:49 | 12 |
7
|
FC Nizhnedevitsk | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 34:51 | 10 |
8
|
FC Yunost Voronezh | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 17:55 | 7 |
9
|
FC Uragan Semiluki | 11 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 27:52 | 6 |
10
|
FC Verkhnyaya Khava | 11 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 23:60 | 6 |
Voronezh Oblast Championship - Group 2 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Bars-1 Bobrov | 12 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 54:10 | 34 |
2
|
FC Anna | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 50:18 | 28 |
3
|
Kristall Yelan-Kolenovsky | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 38:26 | 23 |
4
|
Khoper Novokhopersk | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 45:26 | 22 |
5
|
FC Salyut Buturlinovka | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 39:34 | 16 |
6
|
FC Energy Talovaya | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 25:36 | 13 |
7
|
Sokol Ertil | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 33:35 | 13 |
8
|
FC Gribanovskiy | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 17:31 | 7 |
9
|
Juvenal Borisoglebsk | 11 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 23:52 | 6 |
10
|
FC Povorino | 11 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 8:64 | 3 |
Voronezh Oblast Championship - Group 3 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Kotoffey Kantemirovka | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 48:8 | 30 |
2
|
Temp Boguchar | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 37:14 | 26 |
3
|
Rassvet Troitskoye | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 28:18 | 19 |
4
|
Lider-Kalach | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 28:32 | 19 |
5
|
FC Olkhovatka | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 23:26 | 13 |
6
|
FC Kantemirovka | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 18:20 | 9 |
7
|
Tsementnik Podgorensky | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 24:37 | 8 |
8
|
Lokomotiv-DYUSSH Rossosh | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 9:32 | 8 |
9
|
FC Pavlovsk | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 10:38 | 4 |
Voronezh Oblast Championship - Group 1 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Don Podgornoe | ||||||
|
FC Verkhnyaya Khava | ||||||
|
Pobeda Panino | ||||||
|
FC Semiluki | ||||||
|
FC Nizhnedevitsk | ||||||
|
FC Torpedo-2_RCFCS Ramon | ||||||
|
FC Uragan Semiluki | ||||||
|
Vector Perelyoshinsky | ||||||
|
FC Zvezda Ostrogozhsk | ||||||
|
FC Yunost Voronezh |
Voronezh Oblast Championship - Group 2 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Kristall Yelan-Kolenovsky | ||||||
|
FC Energy Talovaya | ||||||
|
FC Anna | ||||||
|
Khoper Novokhopersk | ||||||
|
FC Bars-1 Bobrov | ||||||
|
FC Gribanovskiy | ||||||
|
FC Povorino | ||||||
|
Sokol Ertil |
Voronezh Oblast Championship - Group 3 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Lokomotiv-DYUSSH Rossosh | ||||||
|
Temp Boguchar | ||||||
|
FC Olkhovatka | ||||||
|
FC Kantemirovka | ||||||
|
FC Pavlovsk | ||||||
|
Kolos Petropavlovka | ||||||
|
Kotoffey Kantemirovka | ||||||
|
Lider-Kalach | ||||||
|
Rassvet Troitskoye | ||||||
|
Tsementnik Podgorensky |
Voronezh Oblast Championship - Group 1 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Don Podgornoe | ||||||
|
FC Verkhnyaya Khava | ||||||
|
Pobeda Panino | ||||||
|
FC Semiluki | ||||||
|
FC Nizhnedevitsk | ||||||
|
FC Torpedo-2_RCFCS Ramon | ||||||
|
FC Uragan Semiluki | ||||||
|
Vector Perelyoshinsky | ||||||
|
FC Zvezda Ostrogozhsk | ||||||
|
FC Yunost Voronezh |
Voronezh Oblast Championship - Group 2 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Kristall Yelan-Kolenovsky | ||||||
|
FC Energy Talovaya | ||||||
|
FC Anna | ||||||
|
Khoper Novokhopersk | ||||||
|
FC Bars-1 Bobrov | ||||||
|
FC Gribanovskiy | ||||||
|
FC Povorino | ||||||
|
Sokol Ertil |
Voronezh Oblast Championship - Group 3 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Lokomotiv-DYUSSH Rossosh | ||||||
|
Temp Boguchar | ||||||
|
FC Olkhovatka | ||||||
|
FC Kantemirovka | ||||||
|
FC Pavlovsk | ||||||
|
Kolos Petropavlovka | ||||||
|
Kotoffey Kantemirovka | ||||||
|
Lider-Kalach | ||||||
|
Rassvet Troitskoye | ||||||
|
Tsementnik Podgorensky |