FC Olkhovatka - Temp Boguchar (4-6), Voronezh Oblast Championship — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: FC Olkhovatka
Voronezh Oblast Championship | |||
Round 13 | |||
2024-08-03 | Tsementnik Podgorensky - FC Olkhovatka | - | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-07-27 | FC Olkhovatka - Temp Boguchar | 4 - 6 | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-07-20 | Lokomotiv-DYUSSH Rossosh - FC Olkhovatka | 1 - 0 | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-07-13 | FC Olkhovatka - Kotoffey Kantemirovka | 1 - 6 | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-06-15 | FC Pavlovsk - FC Olkhovatka | 0 - 2 | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-06-08 | FC Olkhovatka - Rassvet Troitskoye | 3 - 2 |
Series 11
General
FC Olkhovatka + Temp Boguchar Less than 4.5 cards 9 of 9
FC Olkhovatka Less than 4.5 cards 9 of 9
FC Olkhovatka More than 2.5 goals 7 of 9
FC Olkhovatka Both teams scoring 5 of 7
Temp Boguchar Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
Temp Boguchar No losses 5
Temp Boguchar Without clean sheet 6
Temp Boguchar More than 2.5 goals 7 of 8
Temp Boguchar Both teams scoring 5 of 5
Personal meetings
FC Olkhovatka + Temp Boguchar Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
FC Olkhovatka Without clean sheet 3
Temp Boguchar Wins 3
FC Olkhovatka - Temp Boguchar
Russia Amateur, Voronezh Oblast Championship, match FC Olkhovatka - Temp Boguchar, start time 2024-07-27 14:00:00 international time.
FC Olkhovatka and Temp Boguchar takes part in the championship Voronezh Oblast Championship, Russia Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Temp Boguchar
Voronezh Oblast Championship | |||
Round 13 | |||
2024-08-03 | Temp Boguchar - FC Pavlovsk | - | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-07-27 | FC Olkhovatka - Temp Boguchar | 4 - 6 | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-07-21 | Temp Boguchar - FC Kantemirovka | 2 - 1 | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-07-14 | Lider-Kalach - Temp Boguchar | 2 - 2 | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-06-22 | Tsementnik Podgorensky - Temp Boguchar | 2 - 3 | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-06-15 | Rassvet Troitskoye - Temp Boguchar | 1 - 1 |
Standings
Voronezh Oblast Championship - Group 1 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Zvezda Ostrogozhsk | 12 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 108:7 | 36 |
2
|
FC Torpedo-2_RCFCS Ramon | 12 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 41:22 | 30 |
3
|
Vector Perelyoshinsky | 12 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 40:11 | 30 |
4
|
FC Don Podgornoe | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 29:20 | 19 |
5
|
FC Semiluki | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 31:43 | 19 |
6
|
Pobeda Panino | 12 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 20:49 | 12 |
7
|
FC Nizhnedevitsk | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 34:51 | 10 |
8
|
FC Yunost Voronezh | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 17:55 | 7 |
9
|
FC Uragan Semiluki | 11 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 27:52 | 6 |
10
|
FC Verkhnyaya Khava | 11 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 23:60 | 6 |
Voronezh Oblast Championship - Group 2 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Bars-1 Bobrov | 12 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 54:10 | 34 |
2
|
FC Anna | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 50:18 | 28 |
3
|
Kristall Yelan-Kolenovsky | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 38:26 | 23 |
4
|
Khoper Novokhopersk | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 45:26 | 22 |
5
|
FC Salyut Buturlinovka | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 39:34 | 16 |
6
|
FC Energy Talovaya | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 25:36 | 13 |
7
|
Sokol Ertil | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 33:35 | 13 |
8
|
FC Gribanovskiy | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 17:31 | 7 |
9
|
Juvenal Borisoglebsk | 11 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 23:52 | 6 |
10
|
FC Povorino | 11 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 8:64 | 3 |
Voronezh Oblast Championship - Group 3 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Kotoffey Kantemirovka | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 48:8 | 30 |
2
|
Temp Boguchar | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 37:14 | 26 |
3
|
Rassvet Troitskoye | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 28:18 | 19 |
4
|
Lider-Kalach | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 28:32 | 19 |
5
|
FC Olkhovatka | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 23:26 | 13 |
6
|
FC Kantemirovka | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 18:20 | 9 |
7
|
Tsementnik Podgorensky | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 24:37 | 8 |
8
|
Lokomotiv-DYUSSH Rossosh | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 9:32 | 8 |
9
|
FC Pavlovsk | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 10:38 | 4 |
Voronezh Oblast Championship - Group 1 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Don Podgornoe | ||||||
|
FC Verkhnyaya Khava | ||||||
|
Pobeda Panino | ||||||
|
FC Semiluki | ||||||
|
FC Nizhnedevitsk | ||||||
|
FC Torpedo-2_RCFCS Ramon | ||||||
|
FC Uragan Semiluki | ||||||
|
Vector Perelyoshinsky | ||||||
|
FC Zvezda Ostrogozhsk | ||||||
|
FC Yunost Voronezh |
Voronezh Oblast Championship - Group 2 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Kristall Yelan-Kolenovsky | ||||||
|
FC Energy Talovaya | ||||||
|
FC Anna | ||||||
|
Khoper Novokhopersk | ||||||
|
FC Bars-1 Bobrov | ||||||
|
FC Gribanovskiy | ||||||
|
FC Povorino | ||||||
|
Sokol Ertil |
Voronezh Oblast Championship - Group 3 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Lokomotiv-DYUSSH Rossosh | ||||||
|
Temp Boguchar | ||||||
|
FC Olkhovatka | ||||||
|
FC Kantemirovka | ||||||
|
FC Pavlovsk | ||||||
|
Kolos Petropavlovka | ||||||
|
Kotoffey Kantemirovka | ||||||
|
Lider-Kalach | ||||||
|
Rassvet Troitskoye | ||||||
|
Tsementnik Podgorensky |
Voronezh Oblast Championship - Group 1 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Don Podgornoe | ||||||
|
FC Verkhnyaya Khava | ||||||
|
Pobeda Panino | ||||||
|
FC Semiluki | ||||||
|
FC Nizhnedevitsk | ||||||
|
FC Torpedo-2_RCFCS Ramon | ||||||
|
FC Uragan Semiluki | ||||||
|
Vector Perelyoshinsky | ||||||
|
FC Zvezda Ostrogozhsk | ||||||
|
FC Yunost Voronezh |
Voronezh Oblast Championship - Group 2 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Kristall Yelan-Kolenovsky | ||||||
|
FC Energy Talovaya | ||||||
|
FC Anna | ||||||
|
Khoper Novokhopersk | ||||||
|
FC Bars-1 Bobrov | ||||||
|
FC Gribanovskiy | ||||||
|
FC Povorino | ||||||
|
Sokol Ertil |
Voronezh Oblast Championship - Group 3 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Lokomotiv-DYUSSH Rossosh | ||||||
|
Temp Boguchar | ||||||
|
FC Olkhovatka | ||||||
|
FC Kantemirovka | ||||||
|
FC Pavlovsk | ||||||
|
Kolos Petropavlovka | ||||||
|
Kotoffey Kantemirovka | ||||||
|
Lider-Kalach | ||||||
|
Rassvet Troitskoye | ||||||
|
Tsementnik Podgorensky |