Rassvet Troitskoye - Lider-Kalach (3-1), Voronezh Oblast Championship — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: Rassvet Troitskoye
Voronezh Oblast Championship | |||
Round 13 | |||
2024-08-03 | Kotoffey Kantemirovka - Rassvet Troitskoye | - | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-07-27 | Rassvet Troitskoye - Lider-Kalach | 3 - 1 | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-07-14 | Rassvet Troitskoye - Tsementnik Podgorensky | 4 - 1 | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-06-22 | Rassvet Troitskoye - FC Pavlovsk | 3 - 0 | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-06-15 | Rassvet Troitskoye - Temp Boguchar | 1 - 1 | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-06-08 | FC Olkhovatka - Rassvet Troitskoye | 3 - 2 |
Series 8
General
Rassvet Troitskoye + Lider-Kalach No losses 3
Rassvet Troitskoye More than 2.5 goals 8 of 9
Rassvet Troitskoye Both teams scoring 5 of 7
Rassvet Troitskoye Less than 4.5 cards 6 of 6
Lider-Kalach Without clean sheet 6
Lider-Kalach More than 2.5 goals 6 of 6
Lider-Kalach Both teams scoring 5 of 6
Lider-Kalach Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
Rassvet Troitskoye - Lider-Kalach
Russia Amateur, Voronezh Oblast Championship, match Rassvet Troitskoye - Lider-Kalach, start time 2024-07-27 14:00:00 international time.
Rassvet Troitskoye and Lider-Kalach takes part in the championship Voronezh Oblast Championship, Russia Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Lider-Kalach
Voronezh Oblast Championship | |||
Round 13 | |||
2024-08-03 | Lider-Kalach - FC Kantemirovka | - | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-07-27 | Rassvet Troitskoye - Lider-Kalach | 3 - 1 | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-07-20 | Tsementnik Podgorensky - Lider-Kalach | 5 - 6 | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-07-14 | Lider-Kalach - Temp Boguchar | 2 - 2 | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-06-23 | Lider-Kalach - Lokomotiv-DYUSSH Rossosh | 5 - 1 | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-06-15 | Kotoffey Kantemirovka - Lider-Kalach | 6 - 0 |
Standings
Voronezh Oblast Championship - Group 1 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Zvezda Ostrogozhsk | 12 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 108:7 | 36 |
2
|
FC Torpedo-2_RCFCS Ramon | 12 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 41:22 | 30 |
3
|
Vector Perelyoshinsky | 12 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 40:11 | 30 |
4
|
FC Don Podgornoe | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 29:20 | 19 |
5
|
FC Semiluki | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 31:43 | 19 |
6
|
Pobeda Panino | 12 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 20:49 | 12 |
7
|
FC Nizhnedevitsk | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 34:51 | 10 |
8
|
FC Yunost Voronezh | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 17:55 | 7 |
9
|
FC Uragan Semiluki | 11 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 27:52 | 6 |
10
|
FC Verkhnyaya Khava | 11 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 23:60 | 6 |
Voronezh Oblast Championship - Group 2 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Bars-1 Bobrov | 12 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 54:10 | 34 |
2
|
FC Anna | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 50:18 | 28 |
3
|
Kristall Yelan-Kolenovsky | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 38:26 | 23 |
4
|
Khoper Novokhopersk | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 45:26 | 22 |
5
|
FC Salyut Buturlinovka | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 39:34 | 16 |
6
|
FC Energy Talovaya | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 25:36 | 13 |
7
|
Sokol Ertil | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 33:35 | 13 |
8
|
FC Gribanovskiy | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 17:31 | 7 |
9
|
Juvenal Borisoglebsk | 11 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 23:52 | 6 |
10
|
FC Povorino | 11 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 8:64 | 3 |
Voronezh Oblast Championship - Group 3 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Kotoffey Kantemirovka | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 48:8 | 30 |
2
|
Temp Boguchar | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 37:14 | 26 |
3
|
Rassvet Troitskoye | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 28:18 | 19 |
4
|
Lider-Kalach | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 28:32 | 19 |
5
|
FC Olkhovatka | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 23:26 | 13 |
6
|
FC Kantemirovka | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 18:20 | 9 |
7
|
Tsementnik Podgorensky | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 24:37 | 8 |
8
|
Lokomotiv-DYUSSH Rossosh | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 9:32 | 8 |
9
|
FC Pavlovsk | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 10:38 | 4 |
Voronezh Oblast Championship - Group 1 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Don Podgornoe | ||||||
|
FC Verkhnyaya Khava | ||||||
|
Pobeda Panino | ||||||
|
FC Semiluki | ||||||
|
FC Nizhnedevitsk | ||||||
|
FC Torpedo-2_RCFCS Ramon | ||||||
|
FC Uragan Semiluki | ||||||
|
Vector Perelyoshinsky | ||||||
|
FC Zvezda Ostrogozhsk | ||||||
|
FC Yunost Voronezh |
Voronezh Oblast Championship - Group 2 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Kristall Yelan-Kolenovsky | ||||||
|
FC Energy Talovaya | ||||||
|
FC Anna | ||||||
|
Khoper Novokhopersk | ||||||
|
FC Bars-1 Bobrov | ||||||
|
FC Gribanovskiy | ||||||
|
FC Povorino | ||||||
|
Sokol Ertil |
Voronezh Oblast Championship - Group 3 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Lokomotiv-DYUSSH Rossosh | ||||||
|
Temp Boguchar | ||||||
|
FC Olkhovatka | ||||||
|
FC Kantemirovka | ||||||
|
FC Pavlovsk | ||||||
|
Kolos Petropavlovka | ||||||
|
Kotoffey Kantemirovka | ||||||
|
Lider-Kalach | ||||||
|
Rassvet Troitskoye | ||||||
|
Tsementnik Podgorensky |
Voronezh Oblast Championship - Group 1 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Don Podgornoe | ||||||
|
FC Verkhnyaya Khava | ||||||
|
Pobeda Panino | ||||||
|
FC Semiluki | ||||||
|
FC Nizhnedevitsk | ||||||
|
FC Torpedo-2_RCFCS Ramon | ||||||
|
FC Uragan Semiluki | ||||||
|
Vector Perelyoshinsky | ||||||
|
FC Zvezda Ostrogozhsk | ||||||
|
FC Yunost Voronezh |
Voronezh Oblast Championship - Group 2 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Kristall Yelan-Kolenovsky | ||||||
|
FC Energy Talovaya | ||||||
|
FC Anna | ||||||
|
Khoper Novokhopersk | ||||||
|
FC Bars-1 Bobrov | ||||||
|
FC Gribanovskiy | ||||||
|
FC Povorino | ||||||
|
Sokol Ertil |
Voronezh Oblast Championship - Group 3 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Lokomotiv-DYUSSH Rossosh | ||||||
|
Temp Boguchar | ||||||
|
FC Olkhovatka | ||||||
|
FC Kantemirovka | ||||||
|
FC Pavlovsk | ||||||
|
Kolos Petropavlovka | ||||||
|
Kotoffey Kantemirovka | ||||||
|
Lider-Kalach | ||||||
|
Rassvet Troitskoye | ||||||
|
Tsementnik Podgorensky |