Fakel Terbuny - FC Vityaz-EGU , Championat Lipetskoy Oblasti — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: Fakel Terbuny
Championat Lipetskoy Oblasti | |||
Round 14 | |||
2024-09-07 | Maevka - Fakel Terbuny | - | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-08-31 | Fakel Terbuny - Yelets-M | postponed | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-08-25 | Stanovoye - Fakel Terbuny | 16 - 0 | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-08-18 | Fakel Terbuny - Dolgorukovo | 2 - 0 | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-08-11 | Fakel Terbuny - FC Vityaz-EGU | 1 - 6 | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-08-04 | Fakel Khlevnoye - Fakel Terbuny | 8 - 2 |
Fakel Terbuny - FC Vityaz-EGU
Russia Amateur, Championat Lipetskoy Oblasti, match Fakel Terbuny - FC Vityaz-EGU, start time 2024-07-28 09:00:00 international time.
Fakel Terbuny and FC Vityaz-EGU takes part in the championship Championat Lipetskoy Oblasti, Russia Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: FC Vityaz-EGU
Championat Lipetskoy Oblasti | |||
Round 14 | |||
2024-09-08 | Stanovoye - FC Vityaz-EGU | - | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-08-31 | FC Vityaz-EGU - Dolgorukovo | 14 - 0 | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-08-25 | FC Vityaz-EGU - Fakel Khlevnoye | 4 - 0 | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-08-17 | FC Vityaz-EGU - Maevka | 7 - 3 | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-08-11 | Fakel Terbuny - FC Vityaz-EGU | 1 - 6 | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-08-03 | FC Vityaz-EGU - Voshod Ismalkovo | postponed |
Standings
Lipetsk Oblast Liga & Championship, Group A 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Sokol Lipetsk | 11 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 58:6 | 31 |
2
|
Rodnik Parshinovka | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 27:9 | 28 |
3
|
Temp Dobroye | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 27:25 | 23 |
4
|
Atom Lebedyan | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 29:19 | 22 |
5
|
Lev Tolstoy | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 31:33 | 16 |
6
|
Gazovik Zadonsk | 13 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 31:62 | 12 |
7
|
Spartak Kazinka | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 23:45 | 8 |
8
|
Avangard Chaplygin | 11 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 13:40 | 3 |
Lipetsk Oblast Liga & Championship, Group B 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Vityaz-EGU | 12 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 82:10 | 36 |
2
|
Fakel Khlevnoye | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 64:25 | 29 |
3
|
Voshod Ismalkovo | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 64:21 | 28 |
4
|
Stanovoye | 13 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 42:35 | 21 |
5
|
Fakel Terbuny | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 18:55 | 13 |
6
|
Maevka | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 25:53 | 13 |
7
|
Yelets-M | 12 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 12:42 | 4 |
8
|
Dolgorukovo | 13 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 15:81 | 2 |