OFC Gigant Saedinenie - FC Sayana Haskovo (3-0), Third League Southeast — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: OFC Gigant Saedinenie
Third League Southeast | |||
Round 10 | |||
2024-10-05 | OFC Gigant Saedinenie - FC Zagorets Nova Zagora | - | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-09-28 | FC Rozova Dolina Kazanlak - OFC Gigant Saedinenie | - | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-09-21 | OFC Gigant Saedinenie - FC Chernomorets 1919 Burgas | - | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-09-14 | FC Atletik Kuklen - OFC Gigant Saedinenie | - | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-09-07 | OFC Gigant Saedinenie - FC Svilengrad Svilengrad | - | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-08-30 | OFC Gigant Saedinenie - FC Dimitrovgrad 1947 Dimitrovgrad | 3 - 1 | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-08-25 | PFC Lokomotiv II Plovdiv - OFC Gigant Saedinenie | 2 - 2 | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-17 | OFC Gigant Saedinenie - FC Maritsa Milevo | 1 - 1 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-10 | OFC Karnobat Karnobat - OFC Gigant Saedinenie | 1 - 2 | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-03 | OFC Gigant Saedinenie - FC Sayana Haskovo | 3 - 0 |
Series 9
General
OFC Gigant Saedinenie + FC Sayana Haskovo Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
OFC Gigant Saedinenie Without clean sheet 3
OFC Gigant Saedinenie More than 2.5 goals 5 of 7
FC Sayana Haskovo Wins 3
FC Sayana Haskovo More than 2.5 goals 5 of 6
Personal meetings
OFC Gigant Saedinenie + FC Sayana Haskovo Less than 2.5 goals 5 of 6
OFC Gigant Saedinenie + FC Sayana Haskovo Less than 4.5 cards 7 of 7
OFC Gigant Saedinenie Without clean sheet 7
FC Sayana Haskovo No losses 7
OFC Gigant Saedinenie - FC Sayana Haskovo
Bulgaria Amateur, Third League Southeast, match OFC Gigant Saedinenie - FC Sayana Haskovo, start time 2024-08-03 15:30:42 international time.
OFC Gigant Saedinenie and FC Sayana Haskovo takes part in the championship Third League Southeast, Bulgaria Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: FC Sayana Haskovo
Third League Southeast | |||
Round 10 | |||
2024-10-05 | FC Sayana Haskovo - FC Rodopa Smolyan | - | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-09-28 | FK Maritsa Plovdiv - FC Sayana Haskovo | - | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-09-21 | FC Sayana Haskovo - PFC Botev III Plovdiv | - | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-09-14 | FK Sozopol - FC Sayana Haskovo | - | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-09-07 | FC Sayana Haskovo - FC Zagorets Nova Zagora | - | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-08-31 | FC Rozova Dolina Kazanlak - FC Sayana Haskovo | 1 - 2 | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-08-24 | FC Sayana Haskovo - FC Chernomorets 1919 Burgas | canceled | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-17 | FC Atletik Kuklen - FC Sayana Haskovo | 0 - 0 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-10 | FC Sayana Haskovo - FC Svilengrad Svilengrad | 0 - 1 | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-03 | OFC Gigant Saedinenie - FC Sayana Haskovo | 3 - 0 |
Standings
Treta Liga - YI 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FK Maritsa Plovdiv | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 9:3 | 15 |
2
|
FC Chernomorets 1919 Burgas | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 13:1 | 12 |
3
|
OFC Gigant Saedinenie | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 11:5 | 11 |
4
|
PFC Lokomotiv II Plovdiv | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 11:7 | 9 |
5
|
FC Yambol 1915 Yambol | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8:4 | 9 |
6
|
FC Maritsa Milevo | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 8:5 | 9 |
7
|
FC Rozova Dolina Kazanlak | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6:3 | 7 |
8
|
FK Sozopol | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7:6 | 7 |
9
|
FC Zagorets Nova Zagora | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 7 |
10
|
FC Svilengrad Svilengrad | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5:9 | 6 |
11
|
PFC Spartak 1947 Plovdiv | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4:4 | 5 |
12
|
FC Asenovets 2005 Asenovgrad | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4:5 | 5 |
13
|
FC Rodopa Smolyan | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6:7 | 4 |
14
|
FC Sayana Haskovo | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2:5 | 4 |
15
|
OFC Levski Karlovo | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4:7 | 4 |
16
|
FC Atletik Kuklen | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 5:6 | 3 |
17
|
FC Sekirovo Rakovski | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3:8 | 2 |
18
|
PFC Botev III Plovdiv | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2:7 | 2 |
19
|
FC Dimitrovgrad 1947 Dimitrovgrad | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4:9 | 1 |
20
|
OFC Karnobat Karnobat | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4:15 | 0 |