Kristall Yelan-Kolenovsky - FC Povorino , Voronezh Oblast Championship — latest Football results, statistics and series
Indicators
Arithmetic mean
At Total | At home | At away | Indicators | At Total | At home | At away |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5.7 | 5 | 6.27 | Average total games |
7.05 | 8 | 6.42 |
2.65 | 2.33 | 2.91 | Average goals scored |
3.3 | 4 | 2.83 |
3.05 | 2.67 | 3.36 | Average goals conceded |
3.75 | 4 | 3.58 |
Relative indicators
45%
Wins
10%
Draws
45%
Losses
Over: 95%
Under: 5%
Total 1.5
Over: 90%
Under: 10%
Total 2.5
Over: 80%
Under: 20%
Total 3.5
40%
Wins
0%
Draws
60%
Losses
Over: 100%
Under: 0%
Total 1.5
Over: 100%
Under: 0%
Total 2.5
Over: 90%
Under: 10%
Total 3.5
Events: Kristall Yelan-Kolenovsky
Voronezh Oblast Championship | |||
Round 18 | |||
2024-09-07 | Sokol Ertil - Kristall Yelan-Kolenovsky | - | |
Round 17 | |||
2024-08-31 | Kristall Yelan-Kolenovsky - Juvenal Borisoglebsk | - | |
Round 16 | |||
2024-08-24 | Kristall Yelan-Kolenovsky - FC Energy Talovaya | - | |
Round 15 | |||
2024-08-17 | FC Gribanovskiy - Kristall Yelan-Kolenovsky | 0 - 3 | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-08-10 | Kristall Yelan-Kolenovsky - FC Povorino | - | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-08-03 | FC Bars-1 Bobrov - Kristall Yelan-Kolenovsky | 6 - 1 | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-07-27 | Kristall Yelan-Kolenovsky - FC Salyut Buturlinovka | 3 - 3 | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-07-20 | FC Anna - Kristall Yelan-Kolenovsky | 5 - 0 | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-07-13 | Kristall Yelan-Kolenovsky - Khoper Novokhopersk | 1 - 1 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-06-29 | Kristall Yelan-Kolenovsky - FC Anna | 0 - 1 |
Kristall Yelan-Kolenovsky - FC Povorino
Russia Amateur, Voronezh Oblast Championship, match Kristall Yelan-Kolenovsky - FC Povorino, start time 2024-08-10 14:00:00 international time.
Kristall Yelan-Kolenovsky and FC Povorino takes part in the championship Voronezh Oblast Championship, Russia Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: FC Povorino
Voronezh Oblast Championship | |||
Round 16 | |||
2024-08-24 | FC Bars-1 Bobrov - FC Povorino | - | |
Round 15 | |||
2024-08-18 | FC Povorino - Sokol Ertil | - | |
Voronezh Oblast Championship | |||
Round 14 | |||
2024-08-17 | FC Povorino - Rodina Popovka | - | |
Voronezh Oblast Championship | |||
2024-08-10 | Kristall Yelan-Kolenovsky - FC Povorino | - | |
Voronezh Oblast Championship | |||
Round 13 | |||
2024-08-10 | FC Povorino - Kolos Petropavlovka | - | |
Voronezh Oblast Championship | |||
2024-08-04 | FC Salyut Buturlinovka - FC Povorino | 5 - 4 | |
Voronezh Oblast Championship | |||
Round 12 | |||
2024-08-03 | FC Vorobyovka - FC Povorino | 3 - 1 | |
Voronezh Oblast Championship | |||
2024-07-28 | FC Povorino - Khoper Novokhopersk | 0 - 6 | |
Voronezh Oblast Championship | |||
Round 11 | |||
2024-07-28 | Jaguar Kalach - FC Povorino | 0 - 5 | |
Voronezh Oblast Championship | |||
2024-07-21 | Juvenal Borisoglebsk - FC Povorino | 7 - 1 |
Standings
Voronezh Oblast Championship - Group 1 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Zvezda Ostrogozhsk | 13 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 122:8 | 39 |
2
|
Vector Perelyoshinsky | 13 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 44:13 | 33 |
3
|
FC Torpedo-2_RCFCS Ramon | 13 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 43:26 | 30 |
4
|
FC Semiluki | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 36:46 | 22 |
5
|
FC Don Podgornoe | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 29:20 | 20 |
6
|
Pobeda Panino | 13 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 24:51 | 15 |
7
|
FC Nizhnedevitsk | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 36:55 | 10 |
8
|
FC Yunost Voronezh | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 18:69 | 7 |
9
|
FC Uragan Semiluki | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 27:52 | 7 |
10
|
FC Verkhnyaya Khava | 12 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 26:65 | 6 |
Voronezh Oblast Championship - Group 2 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Bars-1 Bobrov | 14 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 63:11 | 40 |
2
|
FC Anna | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 53:18 | 31 |
3
|
Khoper Novokhopersk | 14 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 57:26 | 28 |
4
|
Kristall Yelan-Kolenovsky | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 42:32 | 26 |
5
|
FC Salyut Buturlinovka | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 47:38 | 22 |
6
|
FC Energy Talovaya | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 33:37 | 19 |
7
|
Sokol Ertil | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 36:44 | 16 |
8
|
Juvenal Borisoglebsk | 13 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 27:57 | 9 |
9
|
FC Gribanovskiy | 18 | 2 | 1 | 15 | 17:55 | 7 |
10
|
FC Povorino | 12 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 12:69 | 3 |
Voronezh Oblast Championship - Group 3 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Kotoffey Kantemirovka | 11 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 52:9 | 33 |
2
|
Temp Boguchar | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 38:14 | 29 |
3
|
Lider-Kalach | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 31:32 | 22 |
4
|
Rassvet Troitskoye | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 29:22 | 19 |
5
|
FC Olkhovatka | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 24:28 | 13 |
6
|
Tsementnik Podgorensky | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 26:38 | 11 |
7
|
FC Kantemirovka | 11 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 18:23 | 9 |
8
|
Lokomotiv-DYUSSH Rossosh | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 9:32 | 8 |
9
|
FC Pavlovsk | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 10:39 | 4 |
Voronezh Oblast Championship - Group 1 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Don Podgornoe | ||||||
|
FC Verkhnyaya Khava | ||||||
|
Pobeda Panino | ||||||
|
FC Semiluki | ||||||
|
FC Nizhnedevitsk | ||||||
|
FC Torpedo-2_RCFCS Ramon | ||||||
|
FC Uragan Semiluki | ||||||
|
Vector Perelyoshinsky | ||||||
|
FC Zvezda Ostrogozhsk | ||||||
|
FC Yunost Voronezh |
Voronezh Oblast Championship - Group 2 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Kristall Yelan-Kolenovsky | ||||||
|
FC Energy Talovaya | ||||||
|
FC Anna | ||||||
|
Khoper Novokhopersk | ||||||
|
FC Bars-1 Bobrov | ||||||
|
FC Gribanovskiy | ||||||
|
FC Povorino | ||||||
|
Sokol Ertil |
Voronezh Oblast Championship - Group 3 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Lokomotiv-DYUSSH Rossosh | ||||||
|
Temp Boguchar | ||||||
|
FC Olkhovatka | ||||||
|
FC Kantemirovka | ||||||
|
FC Pavlovsk | ||||||
|
Kolos Petropavlovka | ||||||
|
Kotoffey Kantemirovka | ||||||
|
Lider-Kalach | ||||||
|
Rassvet Troitskoye | ||||||
|
Tsementnik Podgorensky |
Voronezh Oblast Championship - Group 1 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Don Podgornoe | ||||||
|
FC Verkhnyaya Khava | ||||||
|
Pobeda Panino | ||||||
|
FC Semiluki | ||||||
|
FC Nizhnedevitsk | ||||||
|
FC Torpedo-2_RCFCS Ramon | ||||||
|
FC Uragan Semiluki | ||||||
|
Vector Perelyoshinsky | ||||||
|
FC Zvezda Ostrogozhsk | ||||||
|
FC Yunost Voronezh |
Voronezh Oblast Championship - Group 2 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Kristall Yelan-Kolenovsky | ||||||
|
FC Energy Talovaya | ||||||
|
FC Anna | ||||||
|
Khoper Novokhopersk | ||||||
|
FC Bars-1 Bobrov | ||||||
|
FC Gribanovskiy | ||||||
|
FC Povorino | ||||||
|
Sokol Ertil |
Voronezh Oblast Championship - Group 3 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Lokomotiv-DYUSSH Rossosh | ||||||
|
Temp Boguchar | ||||||
|
FC Olkhovatka | ||||||
|
FC Kantemirovka | ||||||
|
FC Pavlovsk | ||||||
|
Kolos Petropavlovka | ||||||
|
Kotoffey Kantemirovka | ||||||
|
Lider-Kalach | ||||||
|
Rassvet Troitskoye | ||||||
|
Tsementnik Podgorensky |