Rassvet Troitskoye - FC Kantemirovka , Voronezh Oblast Championship — latest Football results, statistics and series
Indicators
Arithmetic mean
At Total | At home | At away | Indicators | At Total | At home | At away |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3.85 | 3.7 | 4 | Average total games |
3.9 | 4 | 3.75 |
2.2 | 2.9 | 1.5 | Average goals scored |
1.8 | 2.17 | 1.25 |
1.65 | 0.8 | 2.5 | Average goals conceded |
2.1 | 1.83 | 2.5 |
Relative indicators
45%
Wins
20%
Draws
35%
Losses
Over: 90%
Under: 10%
Total 1.5
Over: 70%
Under: 30%
Total 2.5
Over: 50%
Under: 50%
Total 3.5
30%
Wins
5%
Draws
65%
Losses
Over: 90%
Under: 10%
Total 1.5
Over: 80%
Under: 20%
Total 2.5
Over: 45%
Under: 55%
Total 3.5
Events: Rassvet Troitskoye
Voronezh Oblast Championship | |||
Round 15 | |||
2024-08-17 | Lokomotiv-DYUSSH Rossosh - Rassvet Troitskoye | - | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-08-10 | Rassvet Troitskoye - FC Kantemirovka | - | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-08-03 | Kotoffey Kantemirovka - Rassvet Troitskoye | 4 - 1 | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-07-27 | Rassvet Troitskoye - Lider-Kalach | 3 - 1 | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-07-14 | Rassvet Troitskoye - Tsementnik Podgorensky | 4 - 1 | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-06-22 | Rassvet Troitskoye - FC Pavlovsk | 3 - 0 | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-06-15 | Rassvet Troitskoye - Temp Boguchar | 1 - 1 |
Rassvet Troitskoye - FC Kantemirovka
Russia Amateur, Voronezh Oblast Championship, match Rassvet Troitskoye - FC Kantemirovka, start time 2024-08-10 15:00:00 international time.
Rassvet Troitskoye and FC Kantemirovka takes part in the championship Voronezh Oblast Championship, Russia Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: FC Kantemirovka
Voronezh Oblast Championship | |||
Round 15 | |||
2024-08-17 | FC Kantemirovka - FC Olkhovatka | - | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-08-10 | Rassvet Troitskoye - FC Kantemirovka | - | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-08-03 | Lider-Kalach - FC Kantemirovka | 3 - 0 | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-07-27 | FC Kantemirovka - Tsementnik Podgorensky | 4 - 1 | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-07-21 | Temp Boguchar - FC Kantemirovka | 2 - 1 | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-07-13 | FC Kantemirovka - Lokomotiv-DYUSSH Rossosh | 0 - 1 | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-06-22 | FC Kantemirovka - Kotoffey Kantemirovka | 2 - 4 |
Standings
Voronezh Oblast Championship - Group 1 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Zvezda Ostrogozhsk | 13 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 122:8 | 39 |
2
|
Vector Perelyoshinsky | 13 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 44:13 | 33 |
3
|
FC Torpedo-2_RCFCS Ramon | 13 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 43:26 | 30 |
4
|
FC Semiluki | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 36:46 | 22 |
5
|
FC Don Podgornoe | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 29:20 | 20 |
6
|
Pobeda Panino | 13 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 24:51 | 15 |
7
|
FC Nizhnedevitsk | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 36:55 | 10 |
8
|
FC Yunost Voronezh | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 18:69 | 7 |
9
|
FC Uragan Semiluki | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 27:52 | 7 |
10
|
FC Verkhnyaya Khava | 12 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 26:65 | 6 |
Voronezh Oblast Championship - Group 2 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Bars-1 Bobrov | 14 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 63:11 | 40 |
2
|
FC Anna | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 53:18 | 31 |
3
|
Khoper Novokhopersk | 14 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 57:26 | 28 |
4
|
Kristall Yelan-Kolenovsky | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 42:32 | 26 |
5
|
FC Salyut Buturlinovka | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 47:38 | 22 |
6
|
FC Energy Talovaya | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 33:37 | 19 |
7
|
Sokol Ertil | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 36:44 | 16 |
8
|
Juvenal Borisoglebsk | 13 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 27:57 | 9 |
9
|
FC Gribanovskiy | 18 | 2 | 1 | 15 | 17:55 | 7 |
10
|
FC Povorino | 12 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 12:69 | 3 |
Voronezh Oblast Championship - Group 3 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Kotoffey Kantemirovka | 11 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 52:9 | 33 |
2
|
Temp Boguchar | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 38:14 | 29 |
3
|
Lider-Kalach | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 31:32 | 22 |
4
|
Rassvet Troitskoye | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 29:22 | 19 |
5
|
FC Olkhovatka | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 24:28 | 13 |
6
|
Tsementnik Podgorensky | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 26:38 | 11 |
7
|
FC Kantemirovka | 11 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 18:23 | 9 |
8
|
Lokomotiv-DYUSSH Rossosh | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 9:32 | 8 |
9
|
FC Pavlovsk | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 10:39 | 4 |
Voronezh Oblast Championship - Group 1 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Don Podgornoe | ||||||
|
FC Verkhnyaya Khava | ||||||
|
Pobeda Panino | ||||||
|
FC Semiluki | ||||||
|
FC Nizhnedevitsk | ||||||
|
FC Torpedo-2_RCFCS Ramon | ||||||
|
FC Uragan Semiluki | ||||||
|
Vector Perelyoshinsky | ||||||
|
FC Zvezda Ostrogozhsk | ||||||
|
FC Yunost Voronezh |
Voronezh Oblast Championship - Group 2 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Kristall Yelan-Kolenovsky | ||||||
|
FC Energy Talovaya | ||||||
|
FC Anna | ||||||
|
Khoper Novokhopersk | ||||||
|
FC Bars-1 Bobrov | ||||||
|
FC Gribanovskiy | ||||||
|
FC Povorino | ||||||
|
Sokol Ertil |
Voronezh Oblast Championship - Group 3 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Lokomotiv-DYUSSH Rossosh | ||||||
|
Temp Boguchar | ||||||
|
FC Olkhovatka | ||||||
|
FC Kantemirovka | ||||||
|
FC Pavlovsk | ||||||
|
Kolos Petropavlovka | ||||||
|
Kotoffey Kantemirovka | ||||||
|
Lider-Kalach | ||||||
|
Rassvet Troitskoye | ||||||
|
Tsementnik Podgorensky |
Voronezh Oblast Championship - Group 1 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Don Podgornoe | ||||||
|
FC Verkhnyaya Khava | ||||||
|
Pobeda Panino | ||||||
|
FC Semiluki | ||||||
|
FC Nizhnedevitsk | ||||||
|
FC Torpedo-2_RCFCS Ramon | ||||||
|
FC Uragan Semiluki | ||||||
|
Vector Perelyoshinsky | ||||||
|
FC Zvezda Ostrogozhsk | ||||||
|
FC Yunost Voronezh |
Voronezh Oblast Championship - Group 2 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Kristall Yelan-Kolenovsky | ||||||
|
FC Energy Talovaya | ||||||
|
FC Anna | ||||||
|
Khoper Novokhopersk | ||||||
|
FC Bars-1 Bobrov | ||||||
|
FC Gribanovskiy | ||||||
|
FC Povorino | ||||||
|
Sokol Ertil |
Voronezh Oblast Championship - Group 3 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Lokomotiv-DYUSSH Rossosh | ||||||
|
Temp Boguchar | ||||||
|
FC Olkhovatka | ||||||
|
FC Kantemirovka | ||||||
|
FC Pavlovsk | ||||||
|
Kolos Petropavlovka | ||||||
|
Kotoffey Kantemirovka | ||||||
|
Lider-Kalach | ||||||
|
Rassvet Troitskoye | ||||||
|
Tsementnik Podgorensky |