CSDC Malleco Unido - Deportes Naval (1-0), Tercera División B — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: CSDC Malleco Unido
Tercera División B | |||
Round 22 | |||
2024-09-29 | CDSC Deportes Rancagua - CSDC Malleco Unido | - | |
Round 21 | |||
2024-09-15 | CSDC Malleco Unido - CD Laja Histórico | - | |
Round 20 | |||
2024-09-08 | Deportes Tomé - CSDC Malleco Unido | - | |
Round 19 | |||
2024-09-01 | CSDC Malleco Unido - Pilmahue | - | |
Round 18 | |||
2024-08-25 | CSD Buenos Aires de Parral - CSDC Malleco Unido | - | |
Round 17 | |||
2024-08-18 | CSDC Malleco Unido - CD República Independiente de Hualqui | 3 - 2 | |
Round 16 | |||
2024-08-11 | CSDC Malleco Unido - Deportes Naval | 1 - 0 | |
Round 15 | |||
2024-08-04 | Deportivo Meza - CSDC Malleco Unido | 1 - 0 | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-07-28 | CSDC Malleco Unido - Independiente de Cauquenes | 5 - 0 | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-07-20 | CD Municipal de Paillaco - CSDC Malleco Unido | 3 - 2 |
Series 5
General
Deportes Naval Wins 4
Deportes Naval No losses 17
Deportes Naval More than 2.5 goals 5 of 5
Deportes Naval Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
CSDC Malleco Unido Less than 4.5 cards 5 of 5
CSDC Malleco Unido - Deportes Naval
Chile Amateur, Tercera División B, match CSDC Malleco Unido - Deportes Naval, start time 2024-08-11 19:30:00 international time.
CSDC Malleco Unido and Deportes Naval takes part in the championship Tercera División B, Chile Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Deportes Naval
Tercera División B | |||
Round 22 | |||
2024-09-29 | Lota Schwager - Deportes Naval | - | |
Round 21 | |||
2024-09-15 | Deportes Naval - CDSC Deportes Rancagua | - | |
Round 20 | |||
2024-09-08 | CD Laja Histórico - Deportes Naval | - | |
Round 19 | |||
2024-09-01 | Deportes Naval - Deportes Tomé | - | |
Round 18 | |||
2024-08-25 | Pilmahue - Deportes Naval | - | |
Round 17 | |||
2024-08-17 | Deportes Naval - CSD Buenos Aires de Parral | 0 - 1 | |
Round 16 | |||
2024-08-11 | CSDC Malleco Unido - Deportes Naval | 1 - 0 | |
Round 15 | |||
2024-08-03 | Deportes Naval - CD República Independiente de Hualqui | 3 - 2 | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-07-27 | Deportes Naval - Deportivo Meza | 2 - 1 | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-07-20 | Independiente de Cauquenes - Deportes Naval | 0 - 4 |
Standings
Tercera División B - Grupo Norte 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Deportes Vallenar | 17 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 35:18 | 41 |
2
|
Quintero Unido FC | 16 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 46:11 | 40 |
3
|
Atlético Oriente | 17 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 41:11 | 36 |
4
|
Futuro FC | 17 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 31:18 | 33 |
5
|
CDS Cultural Maipú | 16 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 25:17 | 29 |
6
|
CSD Municipal Ovalle | 17 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 33:27 | 27 |
7
|
CD Julio Covarrubias | 17 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 24:30 | 23 |
8
|
CEFF Copiapó | 17 | 6 | 1 | 10 | 24:35 | 19 |
9
|
Municipal María Pinto FC | 16 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 17:25 | 18 |
10
|
CD Adriana Cousiño | 17 | 3 | 1 | 13 | 11:43 | 10 |
11
|
EFC Conchalí | 17 | 1 | 4 | 12 | 12:37 | 7 |
12
|
Coliseo FC | 16 | 0 | 3 | 13 | 11:38 | 3 |
Tercera División B - Grupo Centro 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
CDSC Aguará | 17 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 42:9 | 41 |
2
|
CDS Provincial Talagante | 17 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 50:16 | 40 |
3
|
Deportivo Pumanque | 17 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 34:18 | 34 |
4
|
Curacaví FC | 17 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 37:22 | 32 |
5
|
CD Tricolor de Paine | 17 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 29:19 | 30 |
6
|
Rancagua Sur | 17 | 8 | 1 | 8 | 22:21 | 25 |
7
|
Gol Y Gol | 17 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 26:18 | 24 |
8
|
Deportivo La Granja FC | 17 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 33:46 | 15 |
9
|
CSD Cajón del Maipo | 17 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 22:31 | 14 |
10
|
CD Ferroviarios de Chile | 17 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 19:33 | 12 |
11
|
San Bernardo Unido | 17 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 19:41 | 9 |
12
|
CD Pirque | 17 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 8:67 | 6 |
Tercera División B - Grupo Sur 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Lota Schwager | 17 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 38:18 | 38 |
2
|
CSDC Malleco Unido | 17 | 12 | 1 | 4 | 40:14 | 37 |
3
|
Deportes Naval | 17 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 36:15 | 37 |
4
|
CSD Buenos Aires de Parral | 16 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 30:18 | 35 |
5
|
CDSC Deportes Rancagua | 17 | 9 | 0 | 8 | 25:21 | 27 |
6
|
Deportivo Meza | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 22:16 | 25 |
7
|
CD Laja Histórico | 17 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 19:18 | 24 |
8
|
CD Municipal de Paillaco | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 37:37 | 22 |
9
|
CD República Independiente de Hualqui | 17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 26:30 | 21 |
10
|
Pilmahue | 17 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 23:36 | 10 |
11
|
Deportes Tomé | 17 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 7:46 | 7 |
12
|
Independiente de Cauquenes | 16 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 6:40 | 4 |
Tercera División B - Grupo Norte 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
EFC Conchalí | ||||||
|
CSD Municipal Ovalle | ||||||
|
Quintero Unido FC | ||||||
|
CEFF Copiapó | ||||||
|
Atlético Oriente | ||||||
|
Deportes Vallenar | ||||||
|
Coliseo FC | ||||||
|
Municipal María Pinto FC | ||||||
|
CD Adriana Cousiño | ||||||
|
Futuro FC | ||||||
|
CD Julio Covarrubias | ||||||
|
CDS Cultural Maipú |
Tercera División B - Grupo Centro 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
CD Tricolor de Paine | ||||||
|
San Bernardo Unido | ||||||
|
Rancagua Sur | ||||||
|
Deportivo Pumanque | ||||||
|
CDS Provincial Talagante | ||||||
|
CD Pirque | ||||||
|
Deportivo La Granja FC | ||||||
|
CD Ferroviarios de Chile | ||||||
|
Gol Y Gol | ||||||
|
Curacaví FC | ||||||
|
CSD Cajón del Maipo | ||||||
|
CDSC Aguará |
Tercera División B - Grupo Sur 2024: 2024
Tercera División B - Grupo Norte 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
EFC Conchalí | ||||||
|
CSD Municipal Ovalle | ||||||
|
Quintero Unido FC | ||||||
|
CEFF Copiapó | ||||||
|
Atlético Oriente | ||||||
|
Deportes Vallenar | ||||||
|
Coliseo FC | ||||||
|
Municipal María Pinto FC | ||||||
|
CD Adriana Cousiño | ||||||
|
Futuro FC | ||||||
|
CD Julio Covarrubias | ||||||
|
CDS Cultural Maipú |
Tercera División B - Grupo Centro 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
CD Tricolor de Paine | ||||||
|
San Bernardo Unido | ||||||
|
Rancagua Sur | ||||||
|
Deportivo Pumanque | ||||||
|
CDS Provincial Talagante | ||||||
|
CD Pirque | ||||||
|
Deportivo La Granja FC | ||||||
|
CD Ferroviarios de Chile | ||||||
|
Gol Y Gol | ||||||
|
Curacaví FC | ||||||
|
CSD Cajón del Maipo | ||||||
|
CDSC Aguará |