Atom Lebedyan - FC Sokol Lipetsk , Championat Lipetskoy Oblasti — latest Football results, statistics and series
Indicators
Arithmetic mean
At Total | At home | At away | Indicators | At Total | At home | At away |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4.05 | 3.18 | 5.11 | Average total games |
5.05 | 4.6 | 5.5 |
2.4 | 1.73 | 3.22 | Average goals scored |
4.25 | 4.2 | 4.3 |
1.65 | 1.45 | 1.89 | Average goals conceded |
0.8 | 0.4 | 1.2 |
Relative indicators
65%
Wins
10%
Draws
25%
Losses
Over: 80%
Under: 20%
Total 1.5
Over: 65%
Under: 35%
Total 2.5
Over: 50%
Under: 50%
Total 3.5
85%
Wins
10%
Draws
5%
Losses
Over: 85%
Under: 15%
Total 1.5
Over: 85%
Under: 15%
Total 2.5
Over: 55%
Under: 45%
Total 3.5
Events: Atom Lebedyan
Championat Lipetskoy Oblasti | |||
Round 12 | |||
2024-08-23 | Atom Lebedyan - FC Sokol Lipetsk | - | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-08-18 | Lev Tolstoy - Atom Lebedyan | - | |
Lipetsk Oblast Cup | |||
Round 29 | |||
2024-08-10 | FC Sokol Lipetsk - Atom Lebedyan | postponed | |
Championat Lipetskoy Oblasti | |||
Round 10 | |||
2024-08-04 | Spartak Kazinka - Atom Lebedyan | 3 - 12 | |
Lipetsk Oblast Cup | |||
Round 28 | |||
2024-07-31 | Atom Lebedyan - FC Vityaz-EGU | 2 - 1 | |
Championat Lipetskoy Oblasti | |||
Round 9 | |||
2024-07-27 | Atom Lebedyan - Avangard Chaplygin | 2 - 0 | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-07-20 | Atom Lebedyan - Temp Dobroye | 1 - 2 |
Atom Lebedyan - FC Sokol Lipetsk
Russia Amateur, Championat Lipetskoy Oblasti, match Atom Lebedyan - FC Sokol Lipetsk, start time 2024-08-23 21:00:00 international time.
Atom Lebedyan and FC Sokol Lipetsk takes part in the championship Championat Lipetskoy Oblasti, Russia Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: FC Sokol Lipetsk
Championat Lipetskoy Oblasti | |||
Round 12 | |||
2024-08-23 | Atom Lebedyan - FC Sokol Lipetsk | - | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-08-16 | FC Sokol Lipetsk - Temp Dobroye | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-08-14 | Temp Dobroye - FC Sokol Lipetsk | - | |
Lipetsk Oblast Cup | |||
Round 29 | |||
2024-08-10 | FC Sokol Lipetsk - Atom Lebedyan | postponed | |
Championat Lipetskoy Oblasti | |||
Round 10 | |||
2024-08-04 | FC Sokol Lipetsk - Rodnik Parshinovka | 0 - 0 | |
Lipetsk Oblast Cup | |||
Round 28 | |||
2024-07-31 | Lev Tolstoy - FC Sokol Lipetsk | 2 - 11 | |
Championat Lipetskoy Oblasti | |||
Round 9 | |||
2024-07-28 | Gazovik Zadonsk - FC Sokol Lipetsk | 1 - 3 | |
Lipetsk Oblast Cup | |||
Round 27 | |||
2024-07-24 | Fakel Khlevnoye - FC Sokol Lipetsk | 1 - 2 |
Standings
Lipetsk Oblast Liga & Championship, Group A 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Atom Lebedyan | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 28:10 | 22 |
2
|
Temp Dobroye | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 25:9 | 20 |
3
|
FC Sokol Lipetsk | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 34:5 | 19 |
4
|
Rodnik Parshinovka | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 22:8 | 19 |
5
|
Lev Tolstoy | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 19:24 | 10 |
6
|
Gazovik Zadonsk | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 21:45 | 9 |
7
|
Spartak Kazinka | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 15:38 | 5 |
8
|
Avangard Chaplygin | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 7:32 | 0 |
Lipetsk Oblast Liga & Championship, Group B 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Vityaz-EGU | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 57:7 | 27 |
2
|
Fakel Khlevnoye | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 57:17 | 25 |
3
|
Voshod Ismalkovo | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 44:14 | 21 |
4
|
Stanovoye | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 22:24 | 15 |
5
|
Fakel Terbuny | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 16:39 | 10 |
6
|
Maevka | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 17:42 | 10 |
7
|
Yelets-M | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 11:36 | 4 |
8
|
Dolgorukovo | 10 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 13:58 | 2 |
Lipetsk Oblast Liga & Championship, Group A 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Spartak Kazinka | ||||||
|
Lev Tolstoy | ||||||
|
FC Sokol Lipetsk | ||||||
|
Atom Lebedyan | ||||||
|
Avangard Chaplygin | ||||||
|
Temp Dobroye |
Lipetsk Oblast Liga & Championship, Group B 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yelets-M | ||||||
|
FC Vityaz-EGU | ||||||
|
Fakel Khlevnoye | ||||||
|
Voshod Ismalkovo | ||||||
|
Maevka | ||||||
|
Fakel Terbuny | ||||||
|
Stanovoye | ||||||
|
Dolgorukovo |
Lipetsk Oblast Liga & Championship, Group A 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Spartak Kazinka | ||||||
|
Lev Tolstoy | ||||||
|
FC Sokol Lipetsk | ||||||
|
Atom Lebedyan | ||||||
|
Avangard Chaplygin | ||||||
|
Temp Dobroye |
Lipetsk Oblast Liga & Championship, Group B 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yelets-M | ||||||
|
FC Vityaz-EGU | ||||||
|
Fakel Khlevnoye | ||||||
|
Voshod Ismalkovo | ||||||
|
Maevka | ||||||
|
Fakel Terbuny | ||||||
|
Stanovoye | ||||||
|
Dolgorukovo |