FC Spartak Valuyki - FC Niva Veydelevka , Belgorod Oblast Liga & Championship — latest Football results, statistics and series
Indicators
Arithmetic mean
At Total | At home | At away | Indicators | At Total | At home | At away |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5.8 | 7 | 4.6 | Average total games |
3.95 | 3.82 | 4.11 |
2.2 | 3.1 | 1.3 | Average goals scored |
1.45 | 1.36 | 1.56 |
3.6 | 3.9 | 3.3 | Average goals conceded |
2.5 | 2.45 | 2.56 |
Relative indicators
25%
Wins
10%
Draws
65%
Losses
Over: 100%
Under: 0%
Total 1.5
Over: 95%
Under: 5%
Total 2.5
Over: 70%
Under: 30%
Total 3.5
30%
Wins
10%
Draws
60%
Losses
Over: 95%
Under: 5%
Total 1.5
Over: 80%
Under: 20%
Total 2.5
Over: 50%
Under: 50%
Total 3.5
Events: FC Spartak Valuyki
Belgorod Oblast Liga & Championship | |||
Round 10 | |||
2024-08-24 | FC Spartak Valuyki - FC Niva Veydelevka | - | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-08-17 | FC Biryuch - FC Spartak Valuyki | - | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-08-11 | FC Spartak Valuyki - FC Oskol Novyi Oskol | 1 - 2 | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-08-03 | FC Metallist Volokonovka - FC Spartak Valuyki | 0 - 6 | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-07-27 | SC Rovenki - FC Spartak Valuyki | 9 - 1 | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-06-15 | FC Niva Veydelevka - FC Spartak Valuyki | 3 - 1 | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-06-08 | FC Spartak Valuyki - FC Biryuch | 2 - 4 |
FC Spartak Valuyki - FC Niva Veydelevka
Russia Amateur, Belgorod Oblast Liga & Championship, match FC Spartak Valuyki - FC Niva Veydelevka, start time 2024-08-24 14:00:49 international time.
FC Spartak Valuyki and FC Niva Veydelevka takes part in the championship Belgorod Oblast Liga & Championship, Russia Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: FC Niva Veydelevka
Belgorod Oblast Liga & Championship | |||
Round 10 | |||
2024-08-24 | FC Spartak Valuyki - FC Niva Veydelevka | - | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-08-17 | FC Niva Veydelevka - SC Rovenki | - | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-08-10 | FC Niva Veydelevka - FC Biryuch | 0 - 2 | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-08-04 | FC Oskol Novyi Oskol - FC Niva Veydelevka | 2 - 1 | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-07-27 | FC Niva Veydelevka - FC Metallist Volokonovka | 4 - 0 | |
Belgorod Oblast Cup | |||
Round 5 | |||
2024-07-06 | FC Niva Veydelevka - FC Vorskla Borisovka | 1 - 5 | |
Belgorod Oblast Liga & Championship | |||
2024-06-15 | FC Niva Veydelevka - FC Spartak Valuyki | 3 - 1 |
Standings
Belgorod Oblast - Center 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Khimik Shebekino | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | 3 |
2
|
FC Kaskad Chernyanka | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
3
|
Spartak-Metallurg Staryi Oskol | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
4
|
FC Belgorod | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5
|
FC StroyGarant Belgorod | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6
|
FC Sloboda Alekseevka | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7
|
FC Gubkin | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | 0 |
Belgorod Oblast - East 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Spartak Valuyki | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:3 | 3 |
2
|
FC Niva Veydelevka | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | 3 |
3
|
FC Oskol Novyi Oskol | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | 3 |
4
|
FC Biryuch | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | 0 |
5
|
FC Metallist Volokonovka | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | 0 |
6
|
SC Rovenki | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3:6 | 0 |
Belgorod Oblast - West 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Spartak Proletarskiy | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | 3 |
2
|
FC Yakovlevskiy GOK Stroitel | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
3
|
FC Korocha | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:3 | 1 |
4
|
FC Titan Belgorod | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:3 | 1 |
5
|
FC Zarya Ivnya | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 1 |
6
|
FC Spartak-KPRF Belgorod | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 1 |
7
|
FC Fakel Prokhorovka | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
8
|
FC Vorskla Borisovka | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:4 | 0 |
Belgorod Oblast - Center 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Belgorod | ||||||
|
FC StroyGarant Belgorod | ||||||
|
FC Kaskad Chernyanka | ||||||
|
FC Sloboda Alekseevka | ||||||
|
FC Khimik Shebekino | ||||||
|
FC Gubkin | ||||||
|
Spartak-Metallurg Staryi Oskol |
Belgorod Oblast - East 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Niva Veydelevka | ||||||
|
FC Metallist Volokonovka | ||||||
|
FC Oskol Novyi Oskol | ||||||
|
FC Biryuch | ||||||
|
FC Spartak Valuyki | ||||||
|
SC Rovenki |
Belgorod Oblast - West 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Vorskla Borisovka | ||||||
|
FC Zarya Ivnya | ||||||
|
FC Spartak Proletarskiy | ||||||
|
FC Yakovlevskiy GOK Stroitel | ||||||
|
FC Korocha | ||||||
|
FC Titan Belgorod | ||||||
|
FC Fakel Prokhorovka | ||||||
|
FC Spartak-KPRF Belgorod |
Belgorod Oblast - Center 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Belgorod | ||||||
|
FC StroyGarant Belgorod | ||||||
|
FC Kaskad Chernyanka | ||||||
|
FC Sloboda Alekseevka | ||||||
|
FC Khimik Shebekino | ||||||
|
FC Gubkin | ||||||
|
Spartak-Metallurg Staryi Oskol |
Belgorod Oblast - East 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Niva Veydelevka | ||||||
|
FC Metallist Volokonovka | ||||||
|
FC Oskol Novyi Oskol | ||||||
|
FC Biryuch | ||||||
|
FC Spartak Valuyki | ||||||
|
SC Rovenki |
Belgorod Oblast - West 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Vorskla Borisovka | ||||||
|
FC Zarya Ivnya | ||||||
|
FC Spartak Proletarskiy | ||||||
|
FC Yakovlevskiy GOK Stroitel | ||||||
|
FC Korocha | ||||||
|
FC Titan Belgorod | ||||||
|
FC Fakel Prokhorovka | ||||||
|
FC Spartak-KPRF Belgorod |
Belgorod Oblast Liga 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Khimik Shebekino | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 35:2 | 18 |
2
|
FC StroyGarant Belgorod | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 27:5 | 15 |
3
|
FC Belgorod | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 17:12 | 12 |
4
|
FC Gubkin | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9:15 | 9 |
5
|
FC Sloboda Alekseevka | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6:17 | 6 |
6
|
FC Kaskad Chernyanka | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1:22 | 1 |
7
|
Spartak-Metallurg Staryi Oskol | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3:25 | 1 |
Belgorod Oblast Championship - East 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Oskol Novyi Oskol | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 22:15 | 16 |
2
|
FC Biryuch | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 22:11 | 15 |
3
|
FC Niva Veydelevka | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 16:15 | 13 |
4
|
SC Rovenki | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 25:20 | 12 |
5
|
FC Spartak Valuyki | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 25:25 | 12 |
6
|
FC Metallist Volokonovka | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 5:29 | 0 |
Belgorod Oblast Championship - West 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Yakovlevskiy GOK Stroitel | 11 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 35:13 | 29 |
2
|
FC Titan Belgorod | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 32:22 | 26 |
3
|
FC Korocha | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 25:16 | 17 |
4
|
FC Zarya Ivnya | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 22:22 | 15 |
5
|
FC Spartak Proletarskiy | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 24:22 | 14 |
6
|
FC Vorskla Borisovka | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 24:28 | 14 |
7
|
FC Fakel Prokhorovka | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 17:25 | 10 |
8
|
FC Spartak-KPRF Belgorod | 14 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 11:42 | 6 |
Belgorod Oblast Liga 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Kaskad Chernyanka | ||||||
|
FC Khimik Shebekino | ||||||
|
Spartak-Metallurg Staryi Oskol | ||||||
|
FC Belgorod | ||||||
|
FC StroyGarant Belgorod | ||||||
|
FC Sloboda Alekseevka | ||||||
|
FC Gubkin |
Belgorod Oblast Championship - East 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Spartak Valuyki | ||||||
|
FC Oskol Novyi Oskol | ||||||
|
FC Niva Veydelevka | ||||||
|
FC Biryuch | ||||||
|
SC Rovenki | ||||||
|
FC Metallist Volokonovka |
Belgorod Oblast Championship - West 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Korocha | ||||||
|
FC Zarya Ivnya | ||||||
|
FC Yakovlevskiy GOK Stroitel | ||||||
|
FC Spartak Proletarskiy | ||||||
|
FC Spartak-KPRF Belgorod | ||||||
|
FC Titan Belgorod | ||||||
|
FC Fakel Prokhorovka | ||||||
|
FC Vorskla Borisovka |
Belgorod Oblast Liga 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Khimik Shebekino | ||||||
|
Spartak-Metallurg Staryi Oskol | ||||||
|
FC Belgorod | ||||||
|
FC StroyGarant Belgorod | ||||||
|
FC Kaskad Chernyanka | ||||||
|
FC Sloboda Alekseevka | ||||||
|
FC Gubkin |
Belgorod Oblast Championship - East 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Niva Veydelevka | ||||||
|
FC Spartak Valuyki | ||||||
|
FC Oskol Novyi Oskol | ||||||
|
FC Metallist Volokonovka | ||||||
|
FC Biryuch | ||||||
|
SC Rovenki |
Belgorod Oblast Championship - West 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Spartak Proletarskiy | ||||||
|
FC Yakovlevskiy GOK Stroitel | ||||||
|
FC Titan Belgorod | ||||||
|
FC Spartak-KPRF Belgorod | ||||||
|
FC Fakel Prokhorovka | ||||||
|
FC Korocha | ||||||
|
FC Zarya Ivnya | ||||||
|
FC Vorskla Borisovka |