CD Laja Histórico - Independiente de Cauquenes , Tercera División B — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: CD Laja Histórico
Tercera División B | |||
Round 19 | |||
2024-09-01 | Deportivo Meza - CD Laja Histórico | - | |
Round 18 | |||
2024-08-25 | CD Laja Histórico - Independiente de Cauquenes | - | |
Round 17 | |||
2024-08-18 | CD Municipal de Paillaco - CD Laja Histórico | - | |
Round 16 | |||
2024-08-11 | CD Laja Histórico - Lota Schwager | - | |
Round 15 | |||
2024-08-05 | CDSC Deportes Rancagua - CD Laja Histórico | - | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-07-28 | CD República Independiente de Hualqui - CD Laja Histórico | 2 - 2 | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-07-21 | CD Laja Histórico - Deportes Tomé | 1 - 0 | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-07-13 | Pilmahue - CD Laja Histórico | 1 - 1 | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-07-07 | CSD Buenos Aires de Parral - CD Laja Histórico | 2 - 0 | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-07-04 | CD Laja Histórico - CSDC Malleco Unido | 1 - 3 |
CD Laja Histórico - Independiente de Cauquenes
Chile Amateur, Tercera División B, match CD Laja Histórico - Independiente de Cauquenes, start time 2024-08-25 20:00:00 international time.
CD Laja Histórico and Independiente de Cauquenes takes part in the championship Tercera División B, Chile Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Independiente de Cauquenes
Tercera División B | |||
Round 19 | |||
2024-09-01 | Independiente de Cauquenes - CDSC Deportes Rancagua | - | |
Round 18 | |||
2024-08-25 | CD Laja Histórico - Independiente de Cauquenes | - | |
Round 17 | |||
2024-08-18 | Independiente de Cauquenes - Deportes Tomé | - | |
Round 16 | |||
2024-08-11 | Pilmahue - Independiente de Cauquenes | - | |
Round 15 | |||
2024-08-05 | Independiente de Cauquenes - CSD Buenos Aires de Parral | - | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-07-28 | CSDC Malleco Unido - Independiente de Cauquenes | 5 - 0 | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-07-20 | Independiente de Cauquenes - Deportes Naval | 0 - 4 | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-07-14 | Deportivo Meza - Independiente de Cauquenes | 2 - 0 | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-07-06 | Independiente de Cauquenes - CD República Independiente de Hualqui | 1 - 2 | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-06-29 | CDSC Deportes Rancagua - Independiente de Cauquenes | 2 - 0 |
Standings
Tercera División B - Grupo Norte 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Quintero Unido FC | 14 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 40:9 | 37 |
2
|
Deportes Vallenar | 14 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 27:15 | 32 |
3
|
Atlético Oriente | 14 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 32:8 | 30 |
4
|
Futuro FC | 14 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 27:13 | 30 |
5
|
CDS Cultural Maipú | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 21:17 | 23 |
6
|
CSD Municipal Ovalle | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 23:18 | 21 |
7
|
CD Julio Covarrubias | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 17:23 | 17 |
8
|
Municipal María Pinto FC | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 14:20 | 17 |
9
|
CEFF Copiapó | 14 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 21:26 | 16 |
10
|
CD Adriana Cousiño | 14 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 7:37 | 7 |
11
|
EFC Conchalí | 14 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 9:29 | 6 |
12
|
Coliseo FC | 14 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 11:34 | 3 |
Tercera División B - Grupo Centro 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
CDSC Aguará | 14 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 39:7 | 36 |
2
|
CDS Provincial Talagante | 14 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 45:13 | 35 |
3
|
Deportivo Pumanque | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 28:16 | 27 |
4
|
Curacaví FC | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 32:20 | 27 |
5
|
CD Tricolor de Paine | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 21:15 | 24 |
6
|
Rancagua Sur | 14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 20:17 | 22 |
7
|
Gol Y Gol | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 18:15 | 17 |
8
|
CSD Cajón del Maipo | 14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 21:25 | 14 |
9
|
Deportivo La Granja FC | 14 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 25:38 | 11 |
10
|
CD Ferroviarios de Chile | 14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 16:26 | 9 |
11
|
San Bernardo Unido | 14 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 11:32 | 6 |
12
|
CD Pirque | 14 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 7:59 | 5 |
Tercera División B - Grupo Sur 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Deportes Naval | 14 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 33:11 | 34 |
2
|
CSDC Malleco Unido | 14 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 36:11 | 31 |
3
|
Lota Schwager | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 29:17 | 29 |
4
|
CSD Buenos Aires de Parral | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 26:16 | 29 |
5
|
CDSC Deportes Rancagua | 14 | 8 | 0 | 6 | 20:14 | 24 |
6
|
CD Laja Histórico | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 17:11 | 23 |
7
|
Deportivo Meza | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 15:13 | 19 |
8
|
CD República Independiente de Hualqui | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 20:23 | 18 |
9
|
CD Municipal de Paillaco | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 30:34 | 15 |
10
|
Pilmahue | 14 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 19:29 | 7 |
11
|
Deportes Tomé | 14 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 6:41 | 6 |
12
|
Independiente de Cauquenes | 14 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 5:36 | 3 |
Tercera División B - Grupo Norte 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
EFC Conchalí | ||||||
|
CSD Municipal Ovalle | ||||||
|
Quintero Unido FC | ||||||
|
CEFF Copiapó | ||||||
|
Atlético Oriente | ||||||
|
Deportes Vallenar | ||||||
|
Coliseo FC | ||||||
|
Municipal María Pinto FC | ||||||
|
CD Adriana Cousiño | ||||||
|
Futuro FC | ||||||
|
CD Julio Covarrubias | ||||||
|
CDS Cultural Maipú |
Tercera División B - Grupo Centro 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
CD Tricolor de Paine | ||||||
|
San Bernardo Unido | ||||||
|
Rancagua Sur | ||||||
|
Deportivo Pumanque | ||||||
|
CDS Provincial Talagante | ||||||
|
CD Pirque | ||||||
|
Deportivo La Granja FC | ||||||
|
CD Ferroviarios de Chile | ||||||
|
Gol Y Gol | ||||||
|
Curacaví FC | ||||||
|
CSD Cajón del Maipo | ||||||
|
CDSC Aguará |
Tercera División B - Grupo Sur 2024: 2024
Tercera División B - Grupo Norte 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
EFC Conchalí | ||||||
|
CSD Municipal Ovalle | ||||||
|
Quintero Unido FC | ||||||
|
CEFF Copiapó | ||||||
|
Atlético Oriente | ||||||
|
Deportes Vallenar | ||||||
|
Coliseo FC | ||||||
|
Municipal María Pinto FC | ||||||
|
CD Adriana Cousiño | ||||||
|
Futuro FC | ||||||
|
CD Julio Covarrubias | ||||||
|
CDS Cultural Maipú |
Tercera División B - Grupo Centro 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
CD Tricolor de Paine | ||||||
|
San Bernardo Unido | ||||||
|
Rancagua Sur | ||||||
|
Deportivo Pumanque | ||||||
|
CDS Provincial Talagante | ||||||
|
CD Pirque | ||||||
|
Deportivo La Granja FC | ||||||
|
CD Ferroviarios de Chile | ||||||
|
Gol Y Gol | ||||||
|
Curacaví FC | ||||||
|
CSD Cajón del Maipo | ||||||
|
CDSC Aguará |