OFC Gigant Saedinenie - FC Dimitrovgrad 1947 Dimitrovgrad (3-1), Third League Southeast — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: OFC Gigant Saedinenie
Third League Southeast | |||
Round 10 | |||
2024-10-05 | OFC Gigant Saedinenie - FC Zagorets Nova Zagora | - | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-09-28 | FC Rozova Dolina Kazanlak - OFC Gigant Saedinenie | - | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-09-21 | OFC Gigant Saedinenie - FC Chernomorets 1919 Burgas | - | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-09-14 | FC Atletik Kuklen - OFC Gigant Saedinenie | - | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-09-07 | OFC Gigant Saedinenie - FC Svilengrad Svilengrad | - | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-08-30 | OFC Gigant Saedinenie - FC Dimitrovgrad 1947 Dimitrovgrad | 3 - 1 | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-08-25 | PFC Lokomotiv II Plovdiv - OFC Gigant Saedinenie | 2 - 2 | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-17 | OFC Gigant Saedinenie - FC Maritsa Milevo | 1 - 1 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-10 | OFC Karnobat Karnobat - OFC Gigant Saedinenie | 1 - 2 | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-03 | OFC Gigant Saedinenie - FC Sayana Haskovo | 3 - 0 |
Series 11
General
OFC Gigant Saedinenie + FC Dimitrovgrad 1947 Dimitrovgrad Both teams scoring 4 of 5
OFC Gigant Saedinenie + FC Dimitrovgrad 1947 Dimitrovgrad Less than 4.5 cards 9 of 9
OFC Gigant Saedinenie Without clean sheet 3
OFC Gigant Saedinenie Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
OFC Gigant Saedinenie No losses 5
OFC Gigant Saedinenie More than 2.5 goals 5 of 6
FC Dimitrovgrad 1947 Dimitrovgrad Less than 4.5 cards 9 of 9
FC Dimitrovgrad 1947 Dimitrovgrad No wins 6
FC Dimitrovgrad 1947 Dimitrovgrad Without clean sheet 6
FC Dimitrovgrad 1947 Dimitrovgrad Both teams scoring 4 of 5
Personal meetings
OFC Gigant Saedinenie + FC Dimitrovgrad 1947 Dimitrovgrad More than 2.5 goals 4 of 5
OFC Gigant Saedinenie + FC Dimitrovgrad 1947 Dimitrovgrad Both teams scoring 4 of 5
OFC Gigant Saedinenie + FC Dimitrovgrad 1947 Dimitrovgrad Less than 4.5 cards 9 of 9
OFC Gigant Saedinenie - FC Dimitrovgrad 1947 Dimitrovgrad
Bulgaria Amateur, Third League Southeast, match OFC Gigant Saedinenie - FC Dimitrovgrad 1947 Dimitrovgrad, start time 2024-08-30 15:00:42 international time.
OFC Gigant Saedinenie and FC Dimitrovgrad 1947 Dimitrovgrad takes part in the championship Third League Southeast, Bulgaria Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: FC Dimitrovgrad 1947 Dimitrovgrad
Third League Southeast | |||
Round 10 | |||
2024-10-05 | FC Dimitrovgrad 1947 Dimitrovgrad - FC Sekirovo Rakovski | - | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-09-28 | FC Atletik Kuklen - FC Dimitrovgrad 1947 Dimitrovgrad | - | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-09-21 | FC Dimitrovgrad 1947 Dimitrovgrad - FC Asenovets 2005 Asenovgrad | - | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-09-14 | FC Svilengrad Svilengrad - FC Dimitrovgrad 1947 Dimitrovgrad | - | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-09-07 | FC Dimitrovgrad 1947 Dimitrovgrad - OFC Levski Karlovo | - | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-08-30 | OFC Gigant Saedinenie - FC Dimitrovgrad 1947 Dimitrovgrad | 3 - 1 | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-08-24 | FC Dimitrovgrad 1947 Dimitrovgrad - FC Rodopa Smolyan | canceled | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-18 | PFC Lokomotiv II Plovdiv - FC Dimitrovgrad 1947 Dimitrovgrad | 2 - 2 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-10 | FC Dimitrovgrad 1947 Dimitrovgrad - FK Maritsa Plovdiv | 1 - 2 | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-03 | FC Maritsa Milevo - FC Dimitrovgrad 1947 Dimitrovgrad | 2 - 0 |
Standings
Treta Liga - YI 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FK Maritsa Plovdiv | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 9:3 | 15 |
2
|
FC Chernomorets 1919 Burgas | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 13:1 | 12 |
3
|
OFC Gigant Saedinenie | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 11:5 | 11 |
4
|
PFC Lokomotiv II Plovdiv | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 11:7 | 9 |
5
|
FC Yambol 1915 Yambol | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8:4 | 9 |
6
|
FC Maritsa Milevo | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 8:5 | 9 |
7
|
FC Rozova Dolina Kazanlak | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6:3 | 7 |
8
|
FK Sozopol | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7:6 | 7 |
9
|
FC Zagorets Nova Zagora | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 7 |
10
|
FC Svilengrad Svilengrad | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5:9 | 6 |
11
|
PFC Spartak 1947 Plovdiv | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4:4 | 5 |
12
|
FC Asenovets 2005 Asenovgrad | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4:5 | 5 |
13
|
FC Rodopa Smolyan | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6:7 | 4 |
14
|
FC Sayana Haskovo | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2:5 | 4 |
15
|
OFC Levski Karlovo | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4:7 | 4 |
16
|
FC Atletik Kuklen | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 5:6 | 3 |
17
|
FC Sekirovo Rakovski | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3:8 | 2 |
18
|
PFC Botev III Plovdiv | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2:7 | 2 |
19
|
FC Dimitrovgrad 1947 Dimitrovgrad | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4:9 | 1 |
20
|
OFC Karnobat Karnobat | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4:15 | 0 |