SU Dinamo Jug Vranje - FK Morava 1918 Ćuprija (2-3), Srpska Liga Istok — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: SU Dinamo Jug Vranje
Srpska Liga Istok | |||
Round 5 | |||
2024-09-08 | FK Vlasina Vlasotince - SU Dinamo Jug Vranje | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-09-01 | SU Dinamo Jug Vranje - FK Morava 1918 Ćuprija | 2 - 3 | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-25 | FK SFS Borac Paraćin - SU Dinamo Jug Vranje | 1 - 1 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-21 | SU Dinamo Jug Vranje - FK Budućnost Popovac | 4 - 0 | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-10 | OFK Sinđelić Niš - SU Dinamo Jug Vranje | 0 - 2 | |
Zona "Jug" | |||
Round 34 | |||
2024-06-09 | SU Dinamo Jug Vranje - FK Svetlost Badnjevac | 4 - 0 |
Series 5
General
FK Morava 1918 Ćuprija No losses 33
FK Morava 1918 Ćuprija Less than 4.5 cards 9 of 10
SU Dinamo Jug Vranje No losses 4
SU Dinamo Jug Vranje More than 2.5 goals 6 of 8
SU Dinamo Jug Vranje Less than 4.5 cards 6 of 6
SU Dinamo Jug Vranje - FK Morava 1918 Ćuprija
Serbia, Srpska Liga Istok, match SU Dinamo Jug Vranje - FK Morava 1918 Ćuprija, start time 2024-09-01 14:30:50 international time.
SU Dinamo Jug Vranje and FK Morava 1918 Ćuprija takes part in the championship Srpska Liga Istok, Serbia.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: FK Morava 1918 Ćuprija
Srpska Liga Istok | |||
Round 5 | |||
2024-09-07 | FK Morava 1918 Ćuprija - FK Radnički Svilajnac | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-09-01 | SU Dinamo Jug Vranje - FK Morava 1918 Ćuprija | 2 - 3 | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-24 | FK Morava 1918 Ćuprija - FK Timok 1919 | 1 - 1 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-17 | GFK Jagodina - FK Morava 1918 Ćuprija | 1 - 1 | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-10 | FK Morava 1918 Ćuprija - OFK Brzi Brod | 5 - 0 | |
Zona "Zapad" | |||
Round 30 | |||
2024-06-09 | FK Morava 1918 Ćuprija - FK Mladost Jovac | 5 - 0 |
Standings
Srpska Liga Istok 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FK Timok 1919 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6:2 | 10 |
2
|
OFK Sinđelić Niš | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9:4 | 9 |
3
|
FK Jedinstvo 1936 Kruševac | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3:1 | 9 |
4
|
FK Morava 1918 Ćuprija | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 10:4 | 8 |
5
|
FK Jedinstvo Paraćin | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6:4 | 8 |
6
|
SU Dinamo Jug Vranje | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9:4 | 7 |
7
|
FK Dunav Prahovo | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9:7 | 7 |
8
|
FK Radnički Pirot | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 5:3 | 6 |
9
|
FK Radnički Svilajnac | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6:6 | 5 |
10
|
FK Vlasina Vlasotince | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2:2 | 5 |
11
|
GFK Jagodina | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4:4 | 4 |
12
|
OFK Brzi Brod | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4:11 | 3 |
13
|
FK SFS Borac Paraćin | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4:6 | 2 |
14
|
FK Đerdap Kladovo | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2:5 | 1 |
15
|
Trstenik PPT | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1:8 | 1 |
16
|
FK Budućnost Popovac | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2:11 | 1 |