Gryf Kamień Pomorski - Jeziorak Szczecin , Klasa Okręgowa - Zachodniopomorska — latest Football results, statistics and series
Indicators
Arithmetic mean
At Total | At home | At away | Indicators | At Total | At home | At away |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4.1 | 4.27 | 3.89 | Average total games |
5 | 5 | 5 |
3.55 | 3.55 | 3.56 | Average goals scored |
2.85 | 3.11 | 2.64 |
0.55 | 0.73 | 0.33 | Average goals conceded |
2.15 | 1.89 | 2.36 |
Relative indicators
80%
Wins
10%
Draws
5%
Losses
Over: 90%
Under: 10%
Total 1.5
Over: 70%
Under: 30%
Total 2.5
Over: 55%
Under: 45%
Total 3.5
45%
Wins
25%
Draws
30%
Losses
Over: 100%
Under: 0%
Total 1.5
Over: 95%
Under: 5%
Total 2.5
Over: 75%
Under: 25%
Total 3.5
Events: Gryf Kamień Pomorski
Klasa Okręgowa - Zachodniopomorska | |||
Round 9 | |||
2024-10-13 | Jantar Dziwnów - Gryf Kamień Pomorski | - | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-10-05 | Gryf Kamień Pomorski - Rega Trzebiatów | - | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-09-28 | Dąbrovia Stara Dąbrowa - Gryf Kamień Pomorski | - | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-09-21 | Gryf Kamień Pomorski - Mewa Resko | - | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-09-14 | Masovia Maszewo - Gryf Kamień Pomorski | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-09-07 | Gryf Kamień Pomorski - Jeziorak Szczecin | - | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-31 | Polonia Płoty - Gryf Kamień Pomorski | 0 - 2 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-24 | Gryf Kamień Pomorski - GKS Korona Stuchowo | 3 - 1 | |
Round 30 | |||
2024-06-08 | Piast Chociwel - Gryf Kamień Pomorski | 0 - 2 | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-06-02 | Gryf Kamień Pomorski - Dąbrovia Stara Dąbrowa | 7 - 2 |
Series 6
General
Gryf Kamień Pomorski + Jeziorak Szczecin Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
Jeziorak Szczecin No losses 4
Jeziorak Szczecin More than 2.5 goals 9 of 9
Jeziorak Szczecin Both teams scoring 9 of 10
Gryf Kamień Pomorski Wins 6
Gryf Kamień Pomorski No losses 12
Gryf Kamień Pomorski - Jeziorak Szczecin
Poland Amateur, Klasa Okręgowa - Zachodniopomorska, match Gryf Kamień Pomorski - Jeziorak Szczecin, start time 2024-09-07 12:00:00 international time.
Gryf Kamień Pomorski and Jeziorak Szczecin takes part in the championship Klasa Okręgowa - Zachodniopomorska, Poland Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Jeziorak Szczecin
Klasa Okręgowa - Zachodniopomorska | |||
Round 9 | |||
2024-10-12 | Jeziorak Szczecin - KS Rolpol Chlebowo | - | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-10-05 | Sarmata Dobra - Jeziorak Szczecin | - | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-09-28 | Jeziorak Szczecin - Prawobrzeże Świnoujście | - | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-09-21 | OKS Center MD Goleniów - Jeziorak Szczecin | - | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-09-14 | Jeziorak Szczecin - Orzeł Grzędzice | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-09-07 | Gryf Kamień Pomorski - Jeziorak Szczecin | - | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-31 | Jeziorak Szczecin - Jantar Dziwnów | 3 - 0 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-25 | Rega Trzebiatów - Jeziorak Szczecin | 2 - 2 | |
Round 30 | |||
2024-06-08 | Jeziorak Szczecin - OKS Hutnik Szczecin | 3 - 3 | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-06-02 | Stal Szczecin - Jeziorak Szczecin | 4 - 1 |
Standings
Klasa Okręgowa - Zachodniopomorska Group 1 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Gryf Kamień Pomorski | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:1 | 9 |
2
|
Prawobrzeże Świnoujście | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6:2 | 9 |
3
|
Jeziorak Szczecin | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 11:4 | 7 |
4
|
Rega Trzebiatów | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:4 | 7 |
5
|
Mewa Resko | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:3 | 6 |
6
|
OKS Center MD Goleniów | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5:3 | 5 |
7
|
KS Rolpol Chlebowo | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:5 | 4 |
8
|
Polonia Płoty | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6:6 | 3 |
9
|
Orzeł Łożnica | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:5 | 3 |
10
|
Masovia Maszewo | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1:2 | 3 |
11
|
GKS Korona Stuchowo | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:5 | 3 |
12
|
Sarmata Dobra | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | 3 |
13
|
Jantar Dziwnów | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:8 | 3 |
14
|
Kasta Szczecin-Majowe | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:5 | 2 |
15
|
Orzeł Grzędzice | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:6 | 1 |
16
|
Dąbrovia Stara Dąbrowa | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:13 | 0 |
Klasa Okręgowa - Zachodniopomorska Group 2 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Rurzyca Nawodna | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10:3 | 9 |
2
|
GKS Kołbacz | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 12:5 | 7 |
3
|
Morzycko Moryń | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10:5 | 7 |
4
|
Stal Szczecin | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:3 | 7 |
5
|
KS Świt II Szczecin | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 17:5 | 6 |
6
|
Iskra Banie | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:6 | 6 |
7
|
Odra Chojna | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10:13 | 6 |
8
|
Arkonia Szczecin | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8:3 | 4 |
9
|
Mierzynianka Mierzyn | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 12:11 | 4 |
10
|
Sokół Pyrzyce | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:6 | 4 |
11
|
Osadnik Myślibórz | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:6 | 3 |
12
|
OKS Hutnik Szczecin | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:10 | 3 |
13
|
KP Przecław | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4:10 | 0 |
14
|
KS Wołczkowo-Bezrzecze | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:10 | 0 |
15
|
Energetyk Gryfino | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:8 | 0 |
16
|
UKS Kłos Kamienny Jaz | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:9 | 0 |
Klasa Okręgowa - Zachodniopomorska Group 3 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Akademia Pilkarska Kotwica Kołobrzeg | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 14:3 | 9 |
2
|
Astra Ustronie Morskie | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9:2 | 9 |
3
|
Gryf Polanów | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:2 | 9 |
4
|
Wieża Postomino | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 15:4 | 6 |
5
|
Sława Sławno | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:3 | 6 |
6
|
Victoria Sianów | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:5 | 6 |
7
|
Zefir Wyszewo | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:3 | 4 |
8
|
Iskra Białogard | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 4 |
9
|
KSPN Spójnia Świdwin | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9:10 | 4 |
10
|
Vimobilia Będzino | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:8 | 4 |
11
|
Pomorzanin Sławoborze | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:8 | 0 |
12
|
Sokół Karlino | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:12 | 0 |
13
|
KS Sieciemin | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:13 | 0 |
14
|
Wybrzeże Biesiekierz | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5:18 | 0 |
Klasa Okręgowa - Zachodniopomorska Group 4 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
LZS Wspólni Różewo | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9:4 | 10 |
2
|
Ina Ińsko | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10:2 | 9 |
3
|
Calisia Kalisz Pomorski | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9:2 | 9 |
4
|
Olimp Złocieniec | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 14:3 | 7 |
5
|
Zorza Dobrzany | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10:3 | 7 |
6
|
Pogoń Barlinek | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11:6 | 6 |
7
|
Unia Dolice | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:3 | 6 |
8
|
MKS Remor Recz | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7:6 | 6 |
9
|
Światowid 63 Łobez | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 6 |
10
|
Kłos Pełczyce | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:7 | 4 |
11
|
Drawa Drawsko Pomorskie | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:5 | 3 |
12
|
Lech Czaplinek | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4:7 | 1 |
13
|
KS Pogoń Połczyn Zdrój | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5:9 | 1 |
14
|
Piast Chociwel | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:6 | 0 |
15
|
Korona Człopa | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:17 | 0 |
16
|
Santos Kłębowiec | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:16 | 0 |