Events: Tallinna SC ReUnited
III Liiga | |||
Round 18 | |||
2024-09-11 | Tallinna SC ReUnited - Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi | - | |
Round 17 | |||
2024-09-08 | Tallinna JK Piraaja - Tallinna SC ReUnited | - | |
Round 16 | |||
2024-08-28 | Tallinna SC ReUnited - Tallinna FC Hell Hunt | - | |
Round 15 | |||
2024-08-21 | Tallinna FC Eston Villa - Tallinna SC ReUnited | - | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-08-14 | Tallinna SC ReUnited - Tallinna FC Zenit | - | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-08-10 | Tallinna FC Maksatransport - Tallinna SC ReUnited | 0 - 4 | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-08-04 | Tallinna JK Metropol - Tallinna SC ReUnited | 1 - 0 | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-06-15 | Tallinna FC Tamper - Tallinna SC ReUnited | 1 - 2 | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-06-12 | Tallinna SC ReUnited - Tallinna FC Starmedia | 1 - 0 | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-06-02 | Tallinna FC Smsraha - Tallinna SC ReUnited | 2 - 0 |
Tallinna SC ReUnited - Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi
Estonia, III Liiga, match Tallinna SC ReUnited - Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi, start time 2024-09-11 17:00:35 international time.
Tallinna SC ReUnited and Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi takes part in the championship III Liiga, Estonia.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi
III Liiga | |||
Round 19 | |||
2024-09-21 | Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi - Tallinna FC Maksatransport | - | |
Round 18 | |||
2024-09-11 | Tallinna SC ReUnited - Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi | - | |
Round 17 | |||
2024-09-07 | Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi - Tallinna FC Tamper | - | |
Round 16 | |||
2024-08-31 | Tallinna FC Starmedia - Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi | - | |
Round 15 | |||
2024-08-24 | Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi - Tallinna FC Smsraha | - | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-08-10 | Tallinna JK Metropol - Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi | 3 - 0 | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-08-03 | Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi - Tallinna JK Piraaja | 0 - 7 | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-06-15 | Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi - Tallinna FC Hell Hunt | 1 - 5 | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-06-05 | Tallinna FC Eston Villa - Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi | 11 - 0 | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-06-02 | Tallinna FC Zenit - Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi | 5 - 2 |
Standings
III Liiga - Põhja piirkond 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Tallinna FC Starmedia | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 66:10 | 29 |
2
|
Tallinna SC ReUnited | 12 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 42:16 | 27 |
3
|
Tallinna FC Tamper | 12 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 37:24 | 21 |
4
|
Tallinna JK Metropol | 12 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 30:27 | 21 |
5
|
Tallinna FC Maksatransport | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 50:25 | 20 |
6
|
Tallinna FC Hell Hunt | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 26:19 | 17 |
7
|
Tallinna FC Smsraha | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 33:17 | 16 |
8
|
Tallinna JK Piraaja | 11 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 28:25 | 15 |
9
|
Tallinna FC Eston Villa | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 35:36 | 13 |
10
|
Tallinna FC Zenit | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 18:71 | 7 |
11
|
Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi | 12 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 10:105 | 0 |
III Liiga - Lõuna piirkond 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Põlva FC Lootos | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 39:13 | 22 |
2
|
Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 38:17 | 21 |
3
|
Tartu JK Welco X | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 23:14 | 19 |
4
|
Tartu Team Helm | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 29:9 | 16 |
5
|
Viljandi JK Tulevik ja Suure-Jaani United ÜM | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 32:19 | 15 |
6
|
FC Vastsellina | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 20:24 | 10 |
7
|
Tartu FC Inter | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 19:15 | 9 |
8
|
FC Otepää | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 16:24 | 9 |
9
|
Tõrva JK | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 17:30 | 5 |
10
|
Valga FC Warrior | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 7:75 | 3 |
III Liiga - Ida piirkond 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Raasiku FC Joker | 11 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 40:9 | 31 |
2
|
Türi Ganvix JK | 11 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 38:18 | 30 |
3
|
Kohtla-Järve Linnameeskond | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 30:22 | 22 |
4
|
JK Loo | 11 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 20:22 | 18 |
5
|
FC Kose | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 28:23 | 16 |
6
|
JK Kuusalu Kalev | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 22:21 | 14 |
7
|
Märjamaa Kompanii | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 23:32 | 13 |
8
|
FC Maardu Aliens | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 21:25 | 11 |
9
|
Rakvere JK Tarvas II | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 21:24 | 10 |
10
|
FC Järva-Jaani | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 15:35 | 7 |
11
|
Kohtla-Järve FC Järve | 11 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 15:42 | 3 |
III Liiga - Lääne piirkond 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Kristiine JK | 12 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 42:19 | 30 |
2
|
JK Tallinna Kalev Juunior | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 53:11 | 28 |
3
|
Rummu Dünamo | 12 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 41:23 | 24 |
4
|
Pärnu JK Poseidon | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 28:20 | 19 |
5
|
Tallinna FC Zealot Sporting | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 31:36 | 19 |
6
|
Rumori Calcio Tallinn | 11 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 36:24 | 18 |
7
|
Pärnu JK Vaprus III | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 26:35 | 18 |
8
|
Vändra JK Vaprus II ja FC Lelle ÜM | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 31:32 | 16 |
9
|
Tallinna FC Flora IV | 13 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 30:54 | 8 |
10
|
Saku Sporting II | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 16:40 | 7 |
11
|
Läänemaa JK Haapsalu | 12 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 20:60 | 3 |
III Liiga - Põhja piirkond 2024: 2024
III Liiga - Lõuna piirkond 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 | ||||||
|
Tõrva JK | ||||||
|
Tartu Team Helm | ||||||
|
Põlva FC Lootos | ||||||
|
Viljandi JK Tulevik ja Suure-Jaani United ÜM | ||||||
|
FC Vastsellina | ||||||
|
FC Otepää | ||||||
|
Tartu JK Welco X | ||||||
|
Tartu FC Inter | ||||||
|
Valga FC Warrior |
III Liiga - Ida piirkond 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Maardu Aliens | ||||||
|
JK Loo | ||||||
|
Türi Ganvix JK | ||||||
|
Rakvere JK Tarvas II | ||||||
|
FC Järva-Jaani | ||||||
|
JK Kuusalu Kalev | ||||||
|
Raasiku FC Joker | ||||||
|
FC Kose | ||||||
|
Kohtla-Järve Linnameeskond | ||||||
|
Märjamaa Kompanii | ||||||
|
Kohtla-Järve FC Järve |
III Liiga - Lääne piirkond 2024: 2024
III Liiga - Põhja piirkond 2024: 2024
III Liiga - Lõuna piirkond 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 | ||||||
|
Tõrva JK | ||||||
|
Tartu Team Helm | ||||||
|
Põlva FC Lootos | ||||||
|
Viljandi JK Tulevik ja Suure-Jaani United ÜM | ||||||
|
FC Vastsellina | ||||||
|
FC Otepää | ||||||
|
Tartu JK Welco X | ||||||
|
Tartu FC Inter | ||||||
|
Valga FC Warrior |
III Liiga - Ida piirkond 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Maardu Aliens | ||||||
|
JK Loo | ||||||
|
Türi Ganvix JK | ||||||
|
Rakvere JK Tarvas II | ||||||
|
FC Järva-Jaani | ||||||
|
JK Kuusalu Kalev | ||||||
|
Raasiku FC Joker | ||||||
|
FC Kose | ||||||
|
Kohtla-Järve Linnameeskond | ||||||
|
Märjamaa Kompanii | ||||||
|
Kohtla-Järve FC Järve |