Calisia Kalisz Pomorski - Olimp Złocieniec , Klasa Okręgowa - Zachodniopomorska — latest Football results, statistics and series
Indicators
Arithmetic mean
At Total | At home | At away | Indicators | At Total | At home | At away |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3.5 | 2.82 | 4.33 | Average total games |
3.9 | 4.18 | 3.56 |
1.8 | 1.55 | 2.11 | Average goals scored |
2.35 | 2.55 | 2.11 |
1.7 | 1.27 | 2.22 | Average goals conceded |
1.55 | 1.64 | 1.44 |
Relative indicators
45%
Wins
5%
Draws
50%
Losses
Over: 90%
Under: 10%
Total 1.5
Over: 85%
Under: 15%
Total 2.5
Over: 40%
Under: 60%
Total 3.5
60%
Wins
15%
Draws
25%
Losses
Over: 100%
Under: 0%
Total 1.5
Over: 80%
Under: 20%
Total 2.5
Over: 45%
Under: 55%
Total 3.5
Events: Calisia Kalisz Pomorski
Klasa Okręgowa - Zachodniopomorska | |||
Round 8 | |||
2024-10-05 | KS Pogoń Połczyn Zdrój - Calisia Kalisz Pomorski | - | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-09-28 | Calisia Kalisz Pomorski - Korona Człopa | - | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-09-21 | Lech Czaplinek - Calisia Kalisz Pomorski | - | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-09-15 | Światowid 63 Łobez - Calisia Kalisz Pomorski | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-09-07 | Pogoń Barlinek - Calisia Kalisz Pomorski | - | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-31 | Calisia Kalisz Pomorski - Zorza Dobrzany | 3 - 0 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-24 | Piast Chociwel - Calisia Kalisz Pomorski | 1 - 3 | |
Round 30 | |||
2024-06-08 | Calisia Kalisz Pomorski - Pogoń Barlinek | 1 - 2 | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-06-02 | MKS Remor Recz - Calisia Kalisz Pomorski | 0 - 5 | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-05-30 | Korona Człopa - Calisia Kalisz Pomorski | 0 - 4 |
Calisia Kalisz Pomorski - Olimp Złocieniec
Poland Amateur, Klasa Okręgowa - Zachodniopomorska, match Calisia Kalisz Pomorski - Olimp Złocieniec, start time 2024-10-26 12:00:00 international time.
Calisia Kalisz Pomorski and Olimp Złocieniec takes part in the championship Klasa Okręgowa - Zachodniopomorska, Poland Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Olimp Złocieniec
Klasa Okręgowa - Zachodniopomorska | |||
Round 9 | |||
2024-10-11 | Santos Kłębowiec - Olimp Złocieniec | - | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-10-05 | Olimp Złocieniec - Drawa Drawsko Pomorskie | - | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-09-28 | Olimp Złocieniec - Ina Ińsko | - | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-09-21 | LZS Wspólni Różewo - Olimp Złocieniec | - | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-09-14 | Olimp Złocieniec - MKS Remor Recz | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-09-07 | KS Pogoń Połczyn Zdrój - Olimp Złocieniec | - | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-31 | Olimp Złocieniec - Korona Człopa | 9 - 0 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-24 | Lech Czaplinek - Olimp Złocieniec | 3 - 3 | |
Round 30 | |||
2024-06-08 | Olimp Złocieniec - Kłos Pełczyce | 3 - 1 | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-06-02 | Olimp Złocieniec - Pogoń Barlinek | 1 - 3 |
Standings
Klasa Okręgowa - Zachodniopomorska Group 1 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Gryf Kamień Pomorski | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:1 | 9 |
2
|
Prawobrzeże Świnoujście | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6:2 | 9 |
3
|
Jeziorak Szczecin | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 11:4 | 7 |
4
|
Rega Trzebiatów | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:4 | 7 |
5
|
Mewa Resko | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:3 | 6 |
6
|
OKS Center MD Goleniów | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5:3 | 5 |
7
|
KS Rolpol Chlebowo | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:5 | 4 |
8
|
Polonia Płoty | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6:6 | 3 |
9
|
Orzeł Łożnica | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:5 | 3 |
10
|
Masovia Maszewo | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1:2 | 3 |
11
|
GKS Korona Stuchowo | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:5 | 3 |
12
|
Sarmata Dobra | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | 3 |
13
|
Jantar Dziwnów | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:8 | 3 |
14
|
Kasta Szczecin-Majowe | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:5 | 2 |
15
|
Orzeł Grzędzice | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:6 | 1 |
16
|
Dąbrovia Stara Dąbrowa | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:13 | 0 |
Klasa Okręgowa - Zachodniopomorska Group 2 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Rurzyca Nawodna | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10:3 | 9 |
2
|
GKS Kołbacz | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 12:5 | 7 |
3
|
Morzycko Moryń | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10:5 | 7 |
4
|
Stal Szczecin | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:3 | 7 |
5
|
KS Świt II Szczecin | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 17:5 | 6 |
6
|
Iskra Banie | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:6 | 6 |
7
|
Odra Chojna | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10:13 | 6 |
8
|
Arkonia Szczecin | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8:3 | 4 |
9
|
Mierzynianka Mierzyn | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 12:11 | 4 |
10
|
Sokół Pyrzyce | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:6 | 4 |
11
|
Osadnik Myślibórz | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:6 | 3 |
12
|
OKS Hutnik Szczecin | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:10 | 3 |
13
|
KP Przecław | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4:10 | 0 |
14
|
KS Wołczkowo-Bezrzecze | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:10 | 0 |
15
|
Energetyk Gryfino | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:8 | 0 |
16
|
UKS Kłos Kamienny Jaz | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:9 | 0 |
Klasa Okręgowa - Zachodniopomorska Group 3 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Akademia Pilkarska Kotwica Kołobrzeg | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 14:3 | 9 |
2
|
Astra Ustronie Morskie | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9:2 | 9 |
3
|
Gryf Polanów | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:2 | 9 |
4
|
Wieża Postomino | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 15:4 | 6 |
5
|
Sława Sławno | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:3 | 6 |
6
|
Victoria Sianów | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:5 | 6 |
7
|
Zefir Wyszewo | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:3 | 4 |
8
|
Iskra Białogard | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 4 |
9
|
KSPN Spójnia Świdwin | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9:10 | 4 |
10
|
Vimobilia Będzino | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:8 | 4 |
11
|
Pomorzanin Sławoborze | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:8 | 0 |
12
|
Sokół Karlino | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:12 | 0 |
13
|
KS Sieciemin | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:13 | 0 |
14
|
Wybrzeże Biesiekierz | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5:18 | 0 |
Klasa Okręgowa - Zachodniopomorska Group 4 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
LZS Wspólni Różewo | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9:4 | 10 |
2
|
Ina Ińsko | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10:2 | 9 |
3
|
Calisia Kalisz Pomorski | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9:2 | 9 |
4
|
Olimp Złocieniec | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 14:3 | 7 |
5
|
Zorza Dobrzany | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10:3 | 7 |
6
|
Pogoń Barlinek | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11:6 | 6 |
7
|
Unia Dolice | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:3 | 6 |
8
|
MKS Remor Recz | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7:6 | 6 |
9
|
Światowid 63 Łobez | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 6 |
10
|
Kłos Pełczyce | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:7 | 4 |
11
|
Drawa Drawsko Pomorskie | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:5 | 3 |
12
|
Lech Czaplinek | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4:7 | 1 |
13
|
KS Pogoń Połczyn Zdrój | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5:9 | 1 |
14
|
Piast Chociwel | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:6 | 0 |
15
|
Korona Człopa | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:17 | 0 |
16
|
Santos Kłębowiec | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:16 | 0 |