Events: Tallinna FC Ararat II
III Liiga | |||
Round 18 | |||
2023-10-28 | Tallinna FC Ararat II - Tallinna FC Zenit | 0 - 3 | |
Round 17 | |||
2023-10-18 | Tallinna FC Eston Villa - Tallinna FC Ararat II | 2 - 1 | |
Round 16 | |||
2023-10-12 | Tallinna FC Ararat II - Tallinna SC ReUnited | 0 - 3 | |
Round 6 | |||
2023-10-03 | Tallinna FC Ararat II - Tallinna FC Hell Hunt | 1 - 3 | |
Round 15 | |||
2023-09-28 | Tallinna FC Hell Hunt - Tallinna FC Ararat II | 3 - 3 |
Tallinna FC Ararat II - Tallinna FC Maksatransport
Estonia, III Liiga, match Tallinna FC Ararat II - Tallinna FC Maksatransport, start time 2023-09-21 17:30:00 international time.
Tallinna FC Ararat II and Tallinna FC Maksatransport takes part in the championship III Liiga, Estonia.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Tallinna FC Maksatransport
III Liiga | |||
Round 16 | |||
2024-09-01 | Tallinna FC Maksatransport - Tallinna FC Eston Villa | - | |
Round 15 | |||
2024-08-22 | Tallinna FC Zenit - Tallinna FC Maksatransport | - | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-08-17 | Tallinna JK Metropol - Tallinna FC Maksatransport | - | |
Cup | |||
Round 32 | |||
2024-08-14 | Tallinna FC Maksatransport - Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi | - | |
Väikesed karikavõistlused | |||
Round 28 | |||
2024-08-14 | Maardu Linnameeskond - Tallinna FC Maksatransport | - | |
III Liiga | |||
Round 13 | |||
2024-08-10 | Tallinna FC Maksatransport - Tallinna SC ReUnited | 0 - 4 | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-08-04 | Tallinna FC Tamper - Tallinna FC Maksatransport | 5 - 0 | |
Väikesed karikavõistlused | |||
Round 27 | |||
2024-07-28 | Tallinna FC Maksatransport - FC Kohvile | 3 - 0 | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-07-18 | Tallinna FC Maksatransport - Tartu JK Welco II | 4 - 0 | |
III Liiga | |||
Round 11 | |||
2024-06-16 | Tallinna FC Starmedia - Tallinna FC Maksatransport | 3 - 3 |
Standings
III Liiga - Põhja piirkond 2023: 2023
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Tallinna FC Zapoos | 18 | 16 | 1 | 1 | 85:20 | 49 |
2
|
Tallinna SC ReUnited | 18 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 55:36 | 38 |
3
|
Tallinna FC Maksatransport | 18 | 11 | 1 | 6 | 70:31 | 34 |
4
|
Tallinna FC Zenit | 18 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 59:66 | 29 |
5
|
Tallinna FC Eston Villa | 18 | 9 | 1 | 8 | 38:35 | 28 |
6
|
Tallinna FC Hell Hunt | 18 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 43:27 | 26 |
7
|
Tallinna JK Piraaja | 18 | 7 | 1 | 10 | 48:52 | 22 |
8
|
Tallinna FC TransferWise | 18 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 33:74 | 14 |
9
|
Tallinna FC Olympic Olybet | 18 | 4 | 1 | 13 | 22:59 | 13 |
10
|
Tallinna FC Ararat II | 18 | 2 | 2 | 14 | 27:80 | 8 |
III Liiga - Lõuna piirkond 2023: 2023
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Tartu Team Helm | 20 | 16 | 1 | 3 | 83:25 | 49 |
2
|
FC Otepää | 20 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 71:31 | 43 |
3
|
Tartu JK Welco X | 20 | 14 | 1 | 5 | 70:41 | 43 |
4
|
FC Elva II | 20 | 13 | 2 | 5 | 78:32 | 41 |
5
|
Põlva FC Lootos | 20 | 11 | 0 | 9 | 61:77 | 33 |
6
|
SK Imavere | 20 | 9 | 2 | 9 | 51:58 | 29 |
7
|
FC Vastsellina | 20 | 9 | 1 | 10 | 56:53 | 28 |
8
|
Viljandi JK Tulevik ja Suure-Jaani United ÜM | 20 | 7 | 1 | 12 | 56:63 | 22 |
9
|
Tartu JK Tammeka III | 20 | 5 | 1 | 14 | 34:58 | 16 |
10
|
Tõrva JK | 20 | 3 | 4 | 13 | 27:70 | 13 |
11
|
FC Jõgeva Wolves | 20 | 1 | 1 | 18 | 26:105 | 4 |
III Liiga - Ida piirkond 2023: 2023
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Paide Linnameeskond III | 22 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 130:12 | 66 |
2
|
JK Loo | 22 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 69:45 | 45 |
3
|
Türi Ganvix JK | 22 | 12 | 4 | 6 | 77:49 | 40 |
4
|
Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 | 22 | 12 | 3 | 7 | 50:45 | 39 |
5
|
Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet | 22 | 11 | 1 | 10 | 82:55 | 34 |
6
|
FC Maardu Aliens | 22 | 10 | 3 | 9 | 52:57 | 33 |
7
|
Rakvere JK Tarvas II | 22 | 9 | 2 | 11 | 45:65 | 29 |
8
|
JK Kuusalu Kalev | 22 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 38:54 | 25 |
9
|
Anija JK | 22 | 7 | 1 | 14 | 41:68 | 22 |
10
|
Raasiku FC Joker | 22 | 6 | 4 | 12 | 27:54 | 22 |
11
|
Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta | 22 | 5 | 0 | 17 | 38:92 | 15 |
12
|
FC Järva-Jaani | 22 | 4 | 1 | 17 | 42:95 | 13 |
III Liiga - Lääne piirkond 2023: 2023
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Tallinna JK Puuma | 18 | 17 | 0 | 1 | 89:32 | 51 |
2
|
Tabasalu Ulasabat C.F. | 18 | 16 | 1 | 1 | 78:11 | 49 |
3
|
JK Tallinna Kalev Juunior | 18 | 10 | 2 | 6 | 59:37 | 32 |
4
|
Rummu Dünamo | 18 | 8 | 1 | 9 | 53:60 | 25 |
5
|
Rumori Calcio Tallinn | 18 | 8 | 0 | 10 | 36:48 | 24 |
6
|
Tallinna JK Legion II | 18 | 8 | 0 | 10 | 50:57 | 24 |
7
|
Läänemaa JK Haapsalu | 18 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 43:65 | 21 |
8
|
Harju Jalgpallikool III | 18 | 6 | 1 | 11 | 39:46 | 19 |
9
|
Tallinna FC Flora IV | 18 | 6 | 1 | 11 | 40:61 | 19 |
10
|
Saku Sporting II | 18 | 0 | 1 | 17 | 17:87 | 1 |