Mixto - CRAC (1-1), Brasileiro Série D — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: Mixto
Brasileiro Série D | |||
Round 11 | |||
2024-06-29 | Mixto - Brasiliense | - | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-06-22 | Real Brasília FC - Mixto | - | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-06-15 | Mixto - Iporá | - | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-06-12 | Capital FC TO - Mixto | - | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-06-08 | Mixto - Capital FC TO | - | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-06-02 | Iporá - Mixto | 2 - 1 | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-05-25 | Mixto - Real Brasília FC | 2 - 1 | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-05-19 | Brasiliense - Mixto | 1 - 1 | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-05-12 | Mixto - União Rondonópolis | 1 - 1 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-05-05 | Anápolis - Mixto | 1 - 1 |
Odds
Books | 1 | X | 2 |
---|---|---|---|
Bet365 |
1.67
|
3.5
|
4.33
|
Click on the odds to view the odds history
Series 9
General
Mixto No wins 4
Mixto Without clean sheet 14
Mixto Both teams scoring 8 of 10
Mixto First to concede 5 of 6
Mixto First half loser 4 of 5
Mixto More than 4.5 cards 5 of 6
CRAC Less than 2.5 goals 8 of 10
CRAC First to concede 5 of 7
CRAC More than 10.5 corners 5 of 6
Mixto - CRAC
Brazil, Brasileiro Série D, match Mixto - CRAC, start time 2024-04-28 21:00:00 international time.
Mixto and CRAC takes part in the championship Brasileiro Série D, Brazil.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: CRAC
Brasileiro Série D | |||
Round 11 | |||
2024-06-29 | Anápolis - CRAC | - | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-06-22 | CRAC - Capital FC TO | - | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-06-15 | CRAC - União Rondonópolis | - | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-06-12 | Real Brasília FC - CRAC | - | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-06-08 | CRAC - Real Brasília FC | - | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-06-01 | União Rondonópolis - CRAC | 0 - 0 | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-05-26 | Capital FC TO - CRAC | 0 - 1 | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-05-19 | CRAC - Anápolis | 1 - 2 | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-05-11 | Iporá - CRAC | 1 - 1 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-05-05 | CRAC - Brasiliense | 1 - 0 |
Standings
Group A1: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Manauara EC | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 18:3 | 18 |
2
|
Porto Velho | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 8:6 | 12 |
3
|
Trem-AP | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9:9 | 10 |
4
|
Princesa dos Solimões | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 10:8 | 8 |
5
|
Manaus | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6:10 | 8 |
5
|
Rio Branco-AC | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7:9 | 8 |
7
|
São Raimundo-RR | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4:8 | 4 |
8
|
Humaitá | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2:11 | 0 |
Group A2: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Maranhão | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 10:4 | 12 |
2
|
Ríver PI | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9:5 | 10 |
3
|
Tocantinópolis | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7:9 | 10 |
4
|
Moto Club | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 10:11 | 9 |
5
|
AA Altos | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 10:9 | 8 |
6
|
Fluminense-PI | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7:8 | 8 |
7
|
Cametá SC | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5:7 | 4 |
8
|
Águia de Marabá | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 7:12 | 4 |
Group A3: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Treze | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 16:4 | 16 |
2
|
Santa Cruz RN | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 11:9 | 12 |
3
|
Iguatu | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 7:5 | 11 |
4
|
América-RN | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 9:5 | 9 |
5
|
Atlético Cearense | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 5:10 | 6 |
6
|
Sousa | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3:7 | 5 |
7
|
Maracanã | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5:10 | 5 |
8
|
ACD Potiguar | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4:10 | 3 |
Group A4: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
ASA | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 7:4 | 12 |
2
|
Itabaiana | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8:4 | 11 |
3
|
Jacuipense | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6:4 | 11 |
4
|
Retrô | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6:6 | 8 |
5
|
Petrolina PE | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4:4 | 8 |
6
|
Sergipe | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6:8 | 5 |
7
|
CSE | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5:8 | 5 |
8
|
Juazeirense | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3:7 | 3 |
Group A5: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Anápolis | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 10:4 | 13 |
2
|
Brasiliense | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 10:5 | 13 |
3
|
Iporá | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9:9 | 11 |
4
|
CRAC | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 5:4 | 9 |
5
|
Mixto | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 7:7 | 7 |
6
|
União Rondonópolis | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 5:5 | 7 |
7
|
Capital FC TO | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5:9 | 4 |
8
|
Real Brasília FC | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2:10 | 0 |
Group A6: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Itabuna | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 8:4 | 12 |
2
|
Serra FC | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4:7 | 10 |
3
|
Nova Iguaçu | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 8:3 | 9 |
4
|
Democrata FC | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4:3 | 8 |
5
|
Portuguesa-RJ | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 4:3 | 7 |
6
|
Real Noroeste | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 5:5 | 7 |
7
|
Ipatinga | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5:6 | 5 |
8
|
Audax-RJ | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2:9 | 1 |
Group A7: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Inter de Limeira | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 11:0 | 16 |
2
|
Maringá | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 9:5 | 13 |
3
|
Água Santa | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 6:4 | 9 |
4
|
Pouso Alegre | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7:4 | 7 |
5
|
Santo André | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 7:8 | 6 |
6
|
Costa Rica-MS | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5:12 | 5 |
7
|
São José EC | 6 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 2:5 | 5 |
8
|
Patrocinense | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4:13 | 2 |
Group A8: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Concórdia Atlético Clube | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 6:2 | 11 |
2
|
Barra | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 7:5 | 6 |
3
|
Cianorte | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:2 | 5 |
4
|
Cascavel | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3:7 | 5 |
5
|
Hercílio Luz | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 4:4 | 5 |
6
|
Novo Hamburgo | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 | 2 |
7
|
Avenida | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | 1 |
8
|
Grêmio Esportivo Brasil | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:3 | 1 |
Group A1: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Manauara EC | ||||||
|
Princesa dos Solimões | ||||||
|
Humaitá | ||||||
|
Manaus | ||||||
|
Porto Velho | ||||||
|
Trem-AP | ||||||
|
Rio Branco-AC | ||||||
|
São Raimundo-RR |
Group A2: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Ríver PI | ||||||
|
AA Altos | ||||||
|
Cametá SC | ||||||
|
Fluminense-PI | ||||||
|
Maranhão | ||||||
|
Moto Club | ||||||
|
Tocantinópolis | ||||||
|
Águia de Marabá |
Group A3: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Treze | ||||||
|
ACD Potiguar | ||||||
|
América-RN | ||||||
|
Iguatu | ||||||
|
Maracanã | ||||||
|
Sousa | ||||||
|
Santa Cruz RN | ||||||
|
Atlético Cearense |
Group A4: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Juazeirense | ||||||
|
CSE | ||||||
|
Petrolina PE | ||||||
|
ASA | ||||||
|
Itabaiana | ||||||
|
Jacuipense | ||||||
|
Retrô | ||||||
|
Sergipe |
Group A5: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Capital FC TO | ||||||
|
Iporá | ||||||
|
União Rondonópolis | ||||||
|
Anápolis | ||||||
|
Brasiliense | ||||||
|
CRAC | ||||||
|
Mixto | ||||||
|
Real Brasília FC |
Group A6: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Serra FC | ||||||
|
Democrata FC | ||||||
|
Portuguesa-RJ | ||||||
|
Nova Iguaçu | ||||||
|
Ipatinga | ||||||
|
Itabuna | ||||||
|
Real Noroeste | ||||||
|
Audax-RJ |
Group A7: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Inter de Limeira | ||||||
|
São José EC | ||||||
|
Água Santa | ||||||
|
Costa Rica-MS | ||||||
|
Santo André | ||||||
|
Maringá | ||||||
|
Pouso Alegre | ||||||
|
Patrocinense |
Group A8: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Cianorte | ||||||
|
Cascavel | ||||||
|
Hercílio Luz | ||||||
|
Barra | ||||||
|
Concórdia Atlético Clube | ||||||
|
Novo Hamburgo | ||||||
|
Grêmio Esportivo Brasil | ||||||
|
Avenida |
Group A1: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Manauara EC | ||||||
|
Princesa dos Solimões | ||||||
|
Humaitá | ||||||
|
Manaus | ||||||
|
Porto Velho | ||||||
|
Trem-AP | ||||||
|
Rio Branco-AC | ||||||
|
São Raimundo-RR |
Group A2: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Ríver PI | ||||||
|
AA Altos | ||||||
|
Cametá SC | ||||||
|
Fluminense-PI | ||||||
|
Maranhão | ||||||
|
Moto Club | ||||||
|
Tocantinópolis | ||||||
|
Águia de Marabá |
Group A3: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Treze | ||||||
|
ACD Potiguar | ||||||
|
América-RN | ||||||
|
Iguatu | ||||||
|
Maracanã | ||||||
|
Sousa | ||||||
|
Santa Cruz RN | ||||||
|
Atlético Cearense |
Group A4: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
ASA | ||||||
|
Itabaiana | ||||||
|
Jacuipense | ||||||
|
Retrô | ||||||
|
Juazeirense | ||||||
|
CSE | ||||||
|
Petrolina PE | ||||||
|
Sergipe |
Group A5: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
União Rondonópolis | ||||||
|
Capital FC TO | ||||||
|
Iporá | ||||||
|
Anápolis | ||||||
|
Brasiliense | ||||||
|
CRAC | ||||||
|
Mixto | ||||||
|
Real Brasília FC |
Group A6: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Nova Iguaçu | ||||||
|
Ipatinga | ||||||
|
Serra FC | ||||||
|
Democrata FC | ||||||
|
Portuguesa-RJ | ||||||
|
Itabuna | ||||||
|
Real Noroeste | ||||||
|
Audax-RJ |
Group A7: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Água Santa | ||||||
|
Costa Rica-MS | ||||||
|
Inter de Limeira | ||||||
|
São José EC | ||||||
|
Santo André | ||||||
|
Maringá | ||||||
|
Patrocinense | ||||||
|
Pouso Alegre |
Group A8: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Cascavel | ||||||
|
Hercílio Luz | ||||||
|
Cianorte | ||||||
|
Barra | ||||||
|
Concórdia Atlético Clube | ||||||
|
Novo Hamburgo | ||||||
|
Grêmio Esportivo Brasil | ||||||
|
Avenida |