CRAC - Anápolis (1-2), Brasileiro Série D — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: CRAC
Brasileiro Série D | |||
Round 10 | |||
2024-06-22 | CRAC - Capital FC TO | - | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-06-15 | CRAC - União Rondonópolis | - | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-06-12 | Real Brasília FC - CRAC | - | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-06-09 | CRAC - Real Brasília FC | - | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-06-01 | União Rondonópolis - CRAC | - | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-05-26 | Capital FC TO - CRAC | 0 - 1 | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-05-19 | CRAC - Anápolis | 1 - 2 | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-05-11 | Iporá - CRAC | 1 - 1 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-05-05 | CRAC - Brasiliense | 1 - 0 | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-04-28 | Mixto - CRAC | 1 - 1 |
Odds
Books | 1 | X | 2 |
---|---|---|---|
Bet365 |
2.6
|
2.88
|
2.63
|
Click on the odds to view the odds history
Series 12
General
CRAC + Anápolis More than 10.5 corners 5 of 6
Anápolis Without clean sheet 4
Anápolis First to score 4 of 5
Anápolis More than 4.5 cards 6 of 7
CRAC No losses 4
CRAC Less than 2.5 goals 5 of 6
CRAC First to concede 4 of 5
CRAC More than 4.5 cards 5 of 5
Personal meetings
CRAC + Anápolis Less than 2.5 goals 5 of 6
CRAC + Anápolis Less than 4.5 cards 5 of 6
Anápolis No losses 4
Anápolis No goals conceded 3
CRAC - Anápolis
Brazil, Brasileiro Série D, match CRAC - Anápolis, start time 2024-05-19 20:00:00 international time.
CRAC and Anápolis takes part in the championship Brasileiro Série D, Brazil.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Anápolis
Brasileiro Série D | |||
Round 10 | |||
2024-06-22 | Iporá - Anápolis | - | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-06-15 | Anápolis - Real Brasília FC | - | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-06-12 | União Rondonópolis - Anápolis | - | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-06-09 | Anápolis - União Rondonópolis | - | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-06-02 | Real Brasília FC - Anápolis | - | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-05-25 | Anápolis - Iporá | 4 - 0 | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-05-19 | CRAC - Anápolis | 1 - 2 | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-05-11 | Capital FC TO - Anápolis | 1 - 2 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-05-05 | Anápolis - Mixto | 1 - 1 | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-04-28 | Brasiliense - Anápolis | 1 - 0 |
Standings
Group A1: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Manauara EC | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 14:3 | 15 |
2
|
Porto Velho | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 7:4 | 12 |
3
|
Trem-AP | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5:4 | 7 |
4
|
Princesa dos Solimões | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6:7 | 5 |
5
|
Rio Branco-AC | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4:5 | 5 |
6
|
Manaus | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4:9 | 5 |
7
|
São Raimundo-RR | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3:6 | 4 |
8
|
Humaitá | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2:7 | 0 |
Group A2: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Maranhão | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 10:3 | 12 |
2
|
Moto Club | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8:9 | 8 |
3
|
Ríver PI | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8:5 | 7 |
4
|
AA Altos | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7:6 | 7 |
5
|
Fluminense-PI | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:6 | 7 |
6
|
Tocantinópolis | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:9 | 7 |
7
|
Cametá SC | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:6 | 4 |
8
|
Águia de Marabá | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4:9 | 3 |
Group A3: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Treze | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 15:3 | 15 |
2
|
Santa Cruz RN | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 10:9 | 9 |
3
|
América-RN | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8:4 | 8 |
4
|
Iguatu | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5:5 | 8 |
5
|
Sousa | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1:4 | 5 |
6
|
Maracanã | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5:9 | 5 |
7
|
ACD Potiguar | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4:8 | 3 |
8
|
Atlético Cearense | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2:8 | 3 |
Group A4: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Itabaiana | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 8:3 | 11 |
2
|
ASA | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 7:4 | 11 |
3
|
Jacuipense | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5:4 | 8 |
4
|
Retrô | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:6 | 7 |
5
|
Petrolina PE | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4:4 | 7 |
6
|
CSE | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5:6 | 5 |
7
|
Sergipe | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4:8 | 2 |
8
|
Juazeirense | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3:7 | 2 |
Group A5: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Anápolis | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9:4 | 10 |
2
|
Brasiliense | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6:4 | 10 |
3
|
CRAC | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5:4 | 8 |
4
|
Iporá | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7:8 | 8 |
5
|
Mixto | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 6:5 | 7 |
6
|
União Rondonópolis | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5:5 | 6 |
7
|
Capital FC TO | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4:5 | 4 |
8
|
Real Brasília FC | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2:9 | 0 |
Group A6: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Serra FC | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | 10 |
2
|
Itabuna | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 5:3 | 9 |
3
|
Nova Iguaçu | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7:2 | 8 |
4
|
Portuguesa-RJ | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 4:3 | 7 |
5
|
Democrata FC | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3:2 | 7 |
6
|
Ipatinga | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4:5 | 4 |
7
|
Real Noroeste | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1:3 | 3 |
8
|
Audax-RJ | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1:6 | 1 |
Group A7: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Inter de Limeira | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 8:0 | 13 |
2
|
Maringá | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 8:4 | 12 |
3
|
Água Santa | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6:4 | 8 |
4
|
Pouso Alegre | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7:4 | 6 |
5
|
Costa Rica-MS | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3:7 | 5 |
6
|
São José EC | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1:4 | 4 |
7
|
Santo André | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2:6 | 3 |
8
|
Patrocinense | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4:10 | 2 |
Group A8: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Concórdia Atlético Clube | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5:1 | 10 |
2
|
Barra | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6:4 | 5 |
3
|
Cianorte | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | 4 |
4
|
Hercílio Luz | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3:3 | 4 |
5
|
Cascavel | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3:7 | 4 |
6
|
Novo Hamburgo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
7
|
Avenida | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
8
|
Grêmio Esportivo Brasil | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
Group A1: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Manauara EC | ||||||
|
Princesa dos Solimões | ||||||
|
Humaitá | ||||||
|
Manaus | ||||||
|
Porto Velho | ||||||
|
Trem-AP | ||||||
|
Rio Branco-AC | ||||||
|
São Raimundo-RR |
Group A2: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Ríver PI | ||||||
|
AA Altos | ||||||
|
Cametá SC | ||||||
|
Fluminense-PI | ||||||
|
Maranhão | ||||||
|
Moto Club | ||||||
|
Tocantinópolis | ||||||
|
Águia de Marabá |
Group A3: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Treze | ||||||
|
ACD Potiguar | ||||||
|
América-RN | ||||||
|
Iguatu | ||||||
|
Maracanã | ||||||
|
Sousa | ||||||
|
Santa Cruz RN | ||||||
|
Atlético Cearense |
Group A4: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Juazeirense | ||||||
|
CSE | ||||||
|
Petrolina PE | ||||||
|
ASA | ||||||
|
Itabaiana | ||||||
|
Jacuipense | ||||||
|
Retrô | ||||||
|
Sergipe |
Group A5: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Capital FC TO | ||||||
|
Iporá | ||||||
|
União Rondonópolis | ||||||
|
Anápolis | ||||||
|
Brasiliense | ||||||
|
CRAC | ||||||
|
Mixto | ||||||
|
Real Brasília FC |
Group A6: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Serra FC | ||||||
|
Democrata FC | ||||||
|
Portuguesa-RJ | ||||||
|
Nova Iguaçu | ||||||
|
Ipatinga | ||||||
|
Itabuna | ||||||
|
Real Noroeste | ||||||
|
Audax-RJ |
Group A7: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Inter de Limeira | ||||||
|
São José EC | ||||||
|
Água Santa | ||||||
|
Costa Rica-MS | ||||||
|
Santo André | ||||||
|
Maringá | ||||||
|
Pouso Alegre | ||||||
|
Patrocinense |
Group A8: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Cianorte | ||||||
|
Cascavel | ||||||
|
Hercílio Luz | ||||||
|
Barra | ||||||
|
Concórdia Atlético Clube | ||||||
|
Novo Hamburgo | ||||||
|
Grêmio Esportivo Brasil | ||||||
|
Avenida |
Group A1: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Manauara EC | ||||||
|
Princesa dos Solimões | ||||||
|
Humaitá | ||||||
|
Manaus | ||||||
|
Porto Velho | ||||||
|
Trem-AP | ||||||
|
Rio Branco-AC | ||||||
|
São Raimundo-RR |
Group A2: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Ríver PI | ||||||
|
AA Altos | ||||||
|
Cametá SC | ||||||
|
Fluminense-PI | ||||||
|
Maranhão | ||||||
|
Moto Club | ||||||
|
Tocantinópolis | ||||||
|
Águia de Marabá |
Group A3: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Treze | ||||||
|
ACD Potiguar | ||||||
|
América-RN | ||||||
|
Iguatu | ||||||
|
Maracanã | ||||||
|
Sousa | ||||||
|
Santa Cruz RN | ||||||
|
Atlético Cearense |
Group A4: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
ASA | ||||||
|
Itabaiana | ||||||
|
Jacuipense | ||||||
|
Retrô | ||||||
|
Juazeirense | ||||||
|
CSE | ||||||
|
Petrolina PE | ||||||
|
Sergipe |
Group A5: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
União Rondonópolis | ||||||
|
Capital FC TO | ||||||
|
Iporá | ||||||
|
Anápolis | ||||||
|
Brasiliense | ||||||
|
CRAC | ||||||
|
Mixto | ||||||
|
Real Brasília FC |
Group A6: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Nova Iguaçu | ||||||
|
Ipatinga | ||||||
|
Serra FC | ||||||
|
Democrata FC | ||||||
|
Portuguesa-RJ | ||||||
|
Itabuna | ||||||
|
Real Noroeste | ||||||
|
Audax-RJ |
Group A7: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Água Santa | ||||||
|
Costa Rica-MS | ||||||
|
Inter de Limeira | ||||||
|
São José EC | ||||||
|
Santo André | ||||||
|
Maringá | ||||||
|
Patrocinense | ||||||
|
Pouso Alegre |
Group A8: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Cascavel | ||||||
|
Hercílio Luz | ||||||
|
Cianorte | ||||||
|
Barra | ||||||
|
Concórdia Atlético Clube | ||||||
|
Novo Hamburgo | ||||||
|
Grêmio Esportivo Brasil | ||||||
|
Avenida |