Hercílio Luz - Avenida , Brasileiro Série D — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: Hercílio Luz
Brasileiro Série D | |||
Round 11 | |||
2024-06-29 | Hercílio Luz - Cascavel | - | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-06-22 | Hercílio Luz - Barra | - | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-06-15 | Grêmio Esportivo Brasil - Hercílio Luz | - | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-06-12 | Hercílio Luz - Novo Hamburgo | - | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-06-08 | Novo Hamburgo - Hercílio Luz | - | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-06-01 | Hercílio Luz - Grêmio Esportivo Brasil | 1 - 1 | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-05-26 | Barra - Hercílio Luz | 2 - 2 | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-05-21 | Cascavel - Hercílio Luz | 0 - 0 | |
2024-05-19 | Cascavel - Hercílio Luz | postponed | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-05-11 | Hercílio Luz - Concórdia Atlético Clube | 1 - 1 |
Series 8
General
Avenida No wins 5
Avenida Less than 2.5 goals 5 of 6
Avenida More than 4.5 cards 6 of 8
Avenida More than 10.5 corners 6 of 7
Hercílio Luz No wins 4
Hercílio Luz First half loser 5 of 7
Hercílio Luz Less than 4.5 cards 5 of 5
Hercílio Luz Less than 10.5 corners 7 of 8
Hercílio Luz - Avenida
Brazil, Brasileiro Série D, match Hercílio Luz - Avenida, start time 2024-05-04 20:30:00 international time.
Hercílio Luz and Avenida takes part in the championship Brasileiro Série D, Brazil.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Avenida
Brasileiro Série D | |||
Round 11 | |||
2024-06-29 | Cianorte - Avenida | - | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-06-22 | Avenida - Grêmio Esportivo Brasil | - | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-06-15 | Barra - Avenida | - | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-06-12 | Avenida - Concórdia Atlético Clube | - | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-06-08 | Concórdia Atlético Clube - Avenida | - | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-06-01 | Avenida - Barra | 1 - 1 | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-05-26 | Grêmio Esportivo Brasil - Avenida | postponed | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-05-18 | Avenida - Cianorte | postponed | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-05-11 | Avenida - Novo Hamburgo | postponed | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-05-04 | Hercílio Luz - Avenida | postponed |
Standings
Group A1: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Manauara EC | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 18:3 | 18 |
2
|
Porto Velho | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 8:6 | 12 |
3
|
Trem-AP | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9:9 | 10 |
4
|
Princesa dos Solimões | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 10:8 | 8 |
5
|
Manaus | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6:10 | 8 |
5
|
Rio Branco-AC | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7:9 | 8 |
7
|
São Raimundo-RR | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4:8 | 4 |
8
|
Humaitá | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2:11 | 0 |
Group A2: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Maranhão | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 10:4 | 12 |
2
|
Ríver PI | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9:5 | 10 |
3
|
Tocantinópolis | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7:9 | 10 |
4
|
Moto Club | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 10:11 | 9 |
5
|
AA Altos | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 10:9 | 8 |
6
|
Fluminense-PI | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7:8 | 8 |
7
|
Cametá SC | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5:7 | 4 |
8
|
Águia de Marabá | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 7:12 | 4 |
Group A3: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Treze | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 16:4 | 16 |
2
|
Santa Cruz RN | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 11:9 | 12 |
3
|
Iguatu | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 7:5 | 11 |
4
|
América-RN | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 9:5 | 9 |
5
|
Atlético Cearense | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 5:10 | 6 |
6
|
Sousa | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3:7 | 5 |
7
|
Maracanã | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5:10 | 5 |
8
|
ACD Potiguar | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4:10 | 3 |
Group A4: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
ASA | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 7:4 | 12 |
2
|
Itabaiana | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8:4 | 11 |
3
|
Jacuipense | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6:4 | 11 |
4
|
Retrô | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6:6 | 8 |
5
|
Petrolina PE | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4:4 | 8 |
6
|
Sergipe | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6:8 | 5 |
7
|
CSE | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5:8 | 5 |
8
|
Juazeirense | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3:7 | 3 |
Group A5: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Anápolis | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 10:4 | 13 |
2
|
Brasiliense | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 10:5 | 13 |
3
|
Iporá | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9:9 | 11 |
4
|
CRAC | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 5:4 | 9 |
5
|
Mixto | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 7:7 | 7 |
6
|
União Rondonópolis | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 5:5 | 7 |
7
|
Capital FC TO | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5:9 | 4 |
8
|
Real Brasília FC | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2:10 | 0 |
Group A6: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Itabuna | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 8:4 | 12 |
3
|
Serra FC | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4:7 | 10 |
3
|
Portuguesa-RJ | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 7:3 | 10 |
4
|
Nova Iguaçu | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 8:3 | 9 |
5
|
Democrata FC | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4:6 | 8 |
6
|
Real Noroeste | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 5:5 | 7 |
7
|
Ipatinga | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5:6 | 5 |
8
|
Audax-RJ | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2:9 | 1 |
Group A7: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Inter de Limeira | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 11:0 | 16 |
2
|
Maringá | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 9:5 | 13 |
3
|
Água Santa | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 6:4 | 9 |
4
|
Pouso Alegre | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7:4 | 7 |
5
|
Santo André | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 7:8 | 6 |
6
|
Costa Rica-MS | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5:12 | 5 |
7
|
São José EC | 6 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 2:5 | 5 |
8
|
Patrocinense | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4:13 | 2 |
Group A8: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Concórdia Atlético Clube | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 6:2 | 11 |
2
|
Barra | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 7:6 | 6 |
3
|
Cianorte | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:2 | 5 |
4
|
Hercílio Luz | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 4:4 | 5 |
5
|
Cascavel | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3:7 | 5 |
6
|
Grêmio Esportivo Brasil | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | 4 |
7
|
Novo Hamburgo | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 | 2 |
8
|
Avenida | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | 1 |
Group A1: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Manauara EC | ||||||
|
Princesa dos Solimões | ||||||
|
Humaitá | ||||||
|
Manaus | ||||||
|
Porto Velho | ||||||
|
Trem-AP | ||||||
|
Rio Branco-AC | ||||||
|
São Raimundo-RR |
Group A2: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Ríver PI | ||||||
|
AA Altos | ||||||
|
Cametá SC | ||||||
|
Fluminense-PI | ||||||
|
Maranhão | ||||||
|
Moto Club | ||||||
|
Tocantinópolis | ||||||
|
Águia de Marabá |
Group A3: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Treze | ||||||
|
ACD Potiguar | ||||||
|
América-RN | ||||||
|
Iguatu | ||||||
|
Maracanã | ||||||
|
Sousa | ||||||
|
Santa Cruz RN | ||||||
|
Atlético Cearense |
Group A4: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Juazeirense | ||||||
|
CSE | ||||||
|
Petrolina PE | ||||||
|
ASA | ||||||
|
Itabaiana | ||||||
|
Jacuipense | ||||||
|
Retrô | ||||||
|
Sergipe |
Group A5: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Capital FC TO | ||||||
|
Iporá | ||||||
|
União Rondonópolis | ||||||
|
Anápolis | ||||||
|
Brasiliense | ||||||
|
CRAC | ||||||
|
Mixto | ||||||
|
Real Brasília FC |
Group A6: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Serra FC | ||||||
|
Democrata FC | ||||||
|
Portuguesa-RJ | ||||||
|
Nova Iguaçu | ||||||
|
Ipatinga | ||||||
|
Itabuna | ||||||
|
Real Noroeste | ||||||
|
Audax-RJ |
Group A7: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Inter de Limeira | ||||||
|
São José EC | ||||||
|
Água Santa | ||||||
|
Costa Rica-MS | ||||||
|
Santo André | ||||||
|
Maringá | ||||||
|
Pouso Alegre | ||||||
|
Patrocinense |
Group A8: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Cianorte | ||||||
|
Cascavel | ||||||
|
Hercílio Luz | ||||||
|
Barra | ||||||
|
Concórdia Atlético Clube | ||||||
|
Novo Hamburgo | ||||||
|
Grêmio Esportivo Brasil | ||||||
|
Avenida |
Group A1: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Manauara EC | ||||||
|
Princesa dos Solimões | ||||||
|
Humaitá | ||||||
|
Manaus | ||||||
|
Porto Velho | ||||||
|
Trem-AP | ||||||
|
Rio Branco-AC | ||||||
|
São Raimundo-RR |
Group A2: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Ríver PI | ||||||
|
AA Altos | ||||||
|
Cametá SC | ||||||
|
Fluminense-PI | ||||||
|
Maranhão | ||||||
|
Moto Club | ||||||
|
Tocantinópolis | ||||||
|
Águia de Marabá |
Group A3: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Treze | ||||||
|
ACD Potiguar | ||||||
|
América-RN | ||||||
|
Iguatu | ||||||
|
Maracanã | ||||||
|
Sousa | ||||||
|
Santa Cruz RN | ||||||
|
Atlético Cearense |
Group A4: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
ASA | ||||||
|
Itabaiana | ||||||
|
Jacuipense | ||||||
|
Retrô | ||||||
|
Juazeirense | ||||||
|
CSE | ||||||
|
Petrolina PE | ||||||
|
Sergipe |
Group A5: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
União Rondonópolis | ||||||
|
Capital FC TO | ||||||
|
Iporá | ||||||
|
Anápolis | ||||||
|
Brasiliense | ||||||
|
CRAC | ||||||
|
Mixto | ||||||
|
Real Brasília FC |
Group A6: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Nova Iguaçu | ||||||
|
Ipatinga | ||||||
|
Serra FC | ||||||
|
Democrata FC | ||||||
|
Portuguesa-RJ | ||||||
|
Itabuna | ||||||
|
Real Noroeste | ||||||
|
Audax-RJ |
Group A7: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Água Santa | ||||||
|
Costa Rica-MS | ||||||
|
Inter de Limeira | ||||||
|
São José EC | ||||||
|
Santo André | ||||||
|
Maringá | ||||||
|
Patrocinense | ||||||
|
Pouso Alegre |
Group A8: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Cascavel | ||||||
|
Hercílio Luz | ||||||
|
Cianorte | ||||||
|
Barra | ||||||
|
Concórdia Atlético Clube | ||||||
|
Novo Hamburgo | ||||||
|
Grêmio Esportivo Brasil | ||||||
|
Avenida |