Vector Perelyoshinsky - FC Yunost Voronezh (5-0), Voronezh Oblast Championship — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: Vector Perelyoshinsky
Voronezh Oblast Championship | |||
Round 18 | |||
2024-09-07 | Vector Perelyoshinsky - FC Verkhnyaya Khava | - | |
Round 17 | |||
2024-08-31 | Vector Perelyoshinsky - FC Zvezda Ostrogozhsk | - | |
Round 16 | |||
2024-08-24 | FC Semiluki - Vector Perelyoshinsky | - | |
Round 15 | |||
2024-08-17 | FC Nizhnedevitsk - Vector Perelyoshinsky | - | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-08-10 | Vector Perelyoshinsky - FC Uragan Semiluki | 3 - 0 | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-08-03 | Vector Perelyoshinsky - FC Torpedo-2_RCFCS Ramon | 4 - 2 | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-07-27 | FC Yunost Voronezh - Vector Perelyoshinsky | 0 - 3 | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-07-20 | FC Don Podgornoe - Vector Perelyoshinsky | 2 - 3 | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-07-13 | Vector Perelyoshinsky - Pobeda Panino | 3 - 0 |
Series 3
General
Vector Perelyoshinsky More than 2.5 goals 9 of 10
Vector Perelyoshinsky Both teams scoring 5 of 7
Vector Perelyoshinsky Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
Vector Perelyoshinsky - FC Yunost Voronezh
Russia Amateur, Voronezh Oblast Championship, match Vector Perelyoshinsky - FC Yunost Voronezh, start time 2024-05-12 14:00:52 international time.
Vector Perelyoshinsky and FC Yunost Voronezh takes part in the championship Voronezh Oblast Championship, Russia Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: FC Yunost Voronezh
Voronezh Oblast Championship | |||
Round 18 | |||
2024-09-07 | FC Yunost Voronezh - FC Nizhnedevitsk | - | |
Round 17 | |||
2024-08-31 | FC Yunost Voronezh - Pobeda Panino | - | |
Round 16 | |||
2024-08-24 | FC Yunost Voronezh - FC Uragan Semiluki | - | |
Round 15 | |||
2024-08-17 | FC Verkhnyaya Khava - FC Yunost Voronezh | - | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-08-10 | FC Torpedo-2_RCFCS Ramon - FC Yunost Voronezh | 11 - 0 | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-08-03 | FC Yunost Voronezh - FC Zvezda Ostrogozhsk | 1 - 14 | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-07-27 | FC Yunost Voronezh - Vector Perelyoshinsky | 0 - 3 | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-07-20 | FC Semiluki - FC Yunost Voronezh | 1 - 1 | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-07-13 | FC Yunost Voronezh - FC Don Podgornoe | 3 - 6 |
Standings
Voronezh Oblast Championship - Group 1 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Zvezda Ostrogozhsk | 14 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 125:8 | 42 |
2
|
Vector Perelyoshinsky | 13 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 44:13 | 33 |
3
|
FC Torpedo-2_RCFCS Ramon | 14 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 54:26 | 33 |
4
|
FC Semiluki | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 36:46 | 22 |
5
|
FC Don Podgornoe | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 30:22 | 19 |
6
|
Pobeda Panino | 13 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 24:51 | 15 |
7
|
FC Nizhnedevitsk | 14 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 38:56 | 13 |
8
|
FC Yunost Voronezh | 14 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 18:80 | 7 |
9
|
FC Uragan Semiluki | 11 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 27:52 | 6 |
10
|
FC Verkhnyaya Khava | 13 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 26:68 | 6 |
Voronezh Oblast Championship - Group 2 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Bars-1 Bobrov | 14 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 63:11 | 40 |
2
|
FC Anna | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 53:18 | 31 |
3
|
Khoper Novokhopersk | 15 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 62:28 | 31 |
4
|
Kristall Yelan-Kolenovsky | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 45:33 | 29 |
5
|
FC Salyut Buturlinovka | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 49:38 | 25 |
6
|
FC Energy Talovaya | 14 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 35:42 | 19 |
7
|
Sokol Ertil | 14 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 36:46 | 16 |
8
|
Juvenal Borisoglebsk | 13 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 27:57 | 9 |
9
|
FC Gribanovskiy | 18 | 2 | 1 | 15 | 17:55 | 7 |
10
|
FC Povorino | 13 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 13:72 | 3 |
Voronezh Oblast Championship - Group 3 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Kotoffey Kantemirovka | 12 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 56:10 | 36 |
2
|
Temp Boguchar | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 38:14 | 29 |
3
|
Lider-Kalach | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 33:40 | 22 |
4
|
Rassvet Troitskoye | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 29:22 | 19 |
5
|
FC Olkhovatka | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 32:30 | 16 |
6
|
Tsementnik Podgorensky | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 30:41 | 14 |
7
|
FC Kantemirovka | 11 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 18:23 | 9 |
8
|
Lokomotiv-DYUSSH Rossosh | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 10:36 | 8 |
9
|
FC Pavlovsk | 12 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 13:43 | 4 |
Voronezh Oblast Championship - Group 1 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Don Podgornoe | ||||||
|
FC Verkhnyaya Khava | ||||||
|
Pobeda Panino | ||||||
|
FC Semiluki | ||||||
|
FC Nizhnedevitsk | ||||||
|
FC Torpedo-2_RCFCS Ramon | ||||||
|
FC Uragan Semiluki | ||||||
|
Vector Perelyoshinsky | ||||||
|
FC Zvezda Ostrogozhsk | ||||||
|
FC Yunost Voronezh |
Voronezh Oblast Championship - Group 2 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Kristall Yelan-Kolenovsky | ||||||
|
FC Energy Talovaya | ||||||
|
FC Anna | ||||||
|
Khoper Novokhopersk | ||||||
|
FC Bars-1 Bobrov | ||||||
|
FC Gribanovskiy | ||||||
|
FC Povorino | ||||||
|
Sokol Ertil |
Voronezh Oblast Championship - Group 3 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Lokomotiv-DYUSSH Rossosh | ||||||
|
Temp Boguchar | ||||||
|
FC Olkhovatka | ||||||
|
FC Kantemirovka | ||||||
|
FC Pavlovsk | ||||||
|
Kolos Petropavlovka | ||||||
|
Kotoffey Kantemirovka | ||||||
|
Lider-Kalach | ||||||
|
Rassvet Troitskoye | ||||||
|
Tsementnik Podgorensky |
Voronezh Oblast Championship - Group 1 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Don Podgornoe | ||||||
|
FC Verkhnyaya Khava | ||||||
|
Pobeda Panino | ||||||
|
FC Semiluki | ||||||
|
FC Nizhnedevitsk | ||||||
|
FC Torpedo-2_RCFCS Ramon | ||||||
|
FC Uragan Semiluki | ||||||
|
Vector Perelyoshinsky | ||||||
|
FC Zvezda Ostrogozhsk | ||||||
|
FC Yunost Voronezh |
Voronezh Oblast Championship - Group 2 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Kristall Yelan-Kolenovsky | ||||||
|
FC Energy Talovaya | ||||||
|
FC Anna | ||||||
|
Khoper Novokhopersk | ||||||
|
FC Bars-1 Bobrov | ||||||
|
FC Gribanovskiy | ||||||
|
FC Povorino | ||||||
|
Sokol Ertil |
Voronezh Oblast Championship - Group 3 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Lokomotiv-DYUSSH Rossosh | ||||||
|
Temp Boguchar | ||||||
|
FC Olkhovatka | ||||||
|
FC Kantemirovka | ||||||
|
FC Pavlovsk | ||||||
|
Kolos Petropavlovka | ||||||
|
Kotoffey Kantemirovka | ||||||
|
Lider-Kalach | ||||||
|
Rassvet Troitskoye | ||||||
|
Tsementnik Podgorensky |