Temp Dobroye - Atom Lebedyan (3-3), Championat Lipetskoy Oblasti — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: Temp Dobroye
Championat Lipetskoy Oblasti | |||
Round 14 | |||
2024-09-06 | Temp Dobroye - Lev Tolstoy | - | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-08-30 | Avangard Chaplygin - Temp Dobroye | - | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-08-23 | Temp Dobroye - Rodnik Parshinovka | - | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-08-18 | FC Sokol Lipetsk - Temp Dobroye | 7 - 0 | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-08-14 | Temp Dobroye - FC Sokol Lipetsk | 0 - 6 | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-08-04 | Gazovik Zadonsk - Temp Dobroye | 0 - 3 | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-07-28 | Temp Dobroye - Spartak Kazinka | 4 - 0 | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-07-20 | Atom Lebedyan - Temp Dobroye | 1 - 2 |
Temp Dobroye - Atom Lebedyan
Russia Amateur, Championat Lipetskoy Oblasti, match Temp Dobroye - Atom Lebedyan, start time 2024-05-19 10:00:00 international time.
Temp Dobroye and Atom Lebedyan takes part in the championship Championat Lipetskoy Oblasti, Russia Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Atom Lebedyan
Championat Lipetskoy Oblasti | |||
Round 14 | |||
2024-09-06 | Atom Lebedyan - Gazovik Zadonsk | - | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-08-30 | Rodnik Parshinovka - Atom Lebedyan | - | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-08-23 | Atom Lebedyan - FC Sokol Lipetsk | - | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-08-18 | Lev Tolstoy - Atom Lebedyan | 3 - 1 | |
Lipetsk Oblast Cup | |||
Round 29 | |||
2024-08-10 | FC Sokol Lipetsk - Atom Lebedyan | postponed | |
Championat Lipetskoy Oblasti | |||
Round 10 | |||
2024-08-04 | Spartak Kazinka - Atom Lebedyan | 3 - 12 | |
Lipetsk Oblast Cup | |||
Round 28 | |||
2024-07-31 | Atom Lebedyan - FC Vityaz-EGU | 2 - 1 | |
Championat Lipetskoy Oblasti | |||
Round 9 | |||
2024-07-27 | Atom Lebedyan - Avangard Chaplygin | 2 - 0 |
Standings
Lipetsk Oblast Liga & Championship, Group A 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Sokol Lipetsk | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 47:5 | 25 |
2
|
Atom Lebedyan | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 29:13 | 22 |
3
|
Rodnik Parshinovka | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 24:9 | 22 |
4
|
Temp Dobroye | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 25:22 | 20 |
5
|
Lev Tolstoy | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 22:25 | 13 |
6
|
Gazovik Zadonsk | 11 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 24:50 | 9 |
7
|
Spartak Kazinka | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 16:40 | 5 |
8
|
Avangard Chaplygin | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 12:35 | 3 |
Lipetsk Oblast Liga & Championship, Group B 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Vityaz-EGU | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 64:10 | 30 |
2
|
Fakel Khlevnoye | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 60:20 | 26 |
3
|
Voshod Ismalkovo | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 47:17 | 22 |
4
|
Stanovoye | 11 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 24:25 | 18 |
5
|
Fakel Terbuny | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 18:39 | 13 |
6
|
Maevka | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 20:49 | 10 |
7
|
Yelets-M | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 12:38 | 4 |
8
|
Dolgorukovo | 11 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 13:60 | 2 |