Zenit-M Penza - Sokol-M Saratov (4-2), MFS Privolzhye Cup — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: Zenit-M Penza
MFS Privolzhye Cup | |||
Round 6 | |||
2024-06-29 | Sokol-M Saratov - Zenit-M Penza | 3 - 0 | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-06-15 | Zenit-M Penza - Spartak Cheboksary | 4 - 1 | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-06-05 | Orgenergostroy Dimitrovgrad - Zenit-M Penza | 3 - 2 | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-05-29 | Zenit-M Penza - Sokol-M Saratov | 4 - 2 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-05-18 | Spartak Cheboksary - Zenit-M Penza | 4 - 1 |
Series 5
General
Sokol-M Saratov More than 2.5 goals 5 of 6
Sokol-M Saratov Both teams scoring 6 of 8
Sokol-M Saratov Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
Sokol-M Saratov Losses 3
Sokol-M Saratov Without clean sheet 3
Zenit-M Penza - Sokol-M Saratov
Russia Amateur, MFS Privolzhye Cup, match Zenit-M Penza - Sokol-M Saratov, start time 2024-05-29 11:00:00 international time.
Zenit-M Penza and Sokol-M Saratov takes part in the championship MFS Privolzhye Cup, Russia Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Sokol-M Saratov
Championship MFS Privolzhye | |||
Round 12 | |||
2024-09-13 | Sokol-M Saratov - SSHOR-Volga-M Ulyanovsk | - | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-09-06 | Sokol-M Saratov - Orgenergostroy Dimitrovgrad | - | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-08-16 | Dorozhnik Kamenka - Sokol-M Saratov | - | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-08-09 | Sokol-M Saratov - Universitet Uljanovsk | - | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-07-06 | Sokol-M Saratov - Bomik Civilsk | - | |
MFS Privolzhye Cup | |||
Round 6 | |||
2024-06-29 | Sokol-M Saratov - Zenit-M Penza | 3 - 0 | |
Championship MFS Privolzhye | |||
2024-06-22 | Zenit Izhevsk - Sokol-M Saratov | 0 - 0 | |
MFS Privolzhye Cup | |||
Round 5 | |||
2024-06-15 | Orgenergostroy Dimitrovgrad - Sokol-M Saratov | 4 - 1 | |
Championship MFS Privolzhye | |||
2024-06-08 | SSHOR-Volga-M Ulyanovsk - Sokol-M Saratov | 2 - 3 | |
MFS Privolzhye Cup | |||
Round 4 | |||
2024-06-05 | Spartak Cheboksary - Sokol-M Saratov | 1 - 10 |
Standings
MFS Privolzhye Cup - Group A 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Dorozhnik Kamenka | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 28:1 | 15 |
2
|
Shumbrat Saransk | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 27:1 | 15 |
3
|
SSHOR-14-Volga Saratov | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 7:27 | 6 |
4
|
Spasatel Ulyanovsk | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1:34 | 0 |
MFS Privolzhye Cup - Group B 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Orgenergostroy Dimitrovgrad | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 20:5 | 16 |
2
|
Sokol-M Saratov | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 21:13 | 9 |
3
|
Zenit-M Penza | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 11:13 | 7 |
4
|
Spartak Cheboksary | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 7:28 | 3 |
MFS Privolzhye Cup - Group C 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
LATO Saransk | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 18:3 | 15 |
2
|
Zenit Izhevsk | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 22:8 | 13 |
3
|
SSHOR-Volga-M Ulyanovsk | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 9:17 | 5 |
4
|
UOR-SSHOR Yoshkar-Ola | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3:24 | 1 |
MFS Privolzhye Cup - Group D 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Bomik Civilsk | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 11:0 | 12 |
2
|
Universitet Uljanovsk | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3:6 | 3 |
3
|
FC Syzran-2003 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1:9 | 3 |
MFS Privolzhye Cup - Group A 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Dorozhnik Kamenka | ||||||
|
SSHOR-14-Volga Saratov | ||||||
|
Shumbrat Saransk | ||||||
|
Spasatel Ulyanovsk |
MFS Privolzhye Cup - Group B 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Sokol-M Saratov | ||||||
|
Spartak Cheboksary | ||||||
|
Orgenergostroy Dimitrovgrad | ||||||
|
Zenit-M Penza |
MFS Privolzhye Cup - Group C 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
SSHOR-Volga-M Ulyanovsk | ||||||
|
UOR-SSHOR Yoshkar-Ola | ||||||
|
LATO Saransk | ||||||
|
Zenit Izhevsk |
MFS Privolzhye Cup - Group D 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Dinamo Kazan | ||||||
|
FC Syzran-2003 | ||||||
|
Universitet Uljanovsk | ||||||
|
Bomik Civilsk |
MFS Privolzhye Cup - Group A 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Dorozhnik Kamenka | ||||||
|
SSHOR-14-Volga Saratov | ||||||
|
Shumbrat Saransk | ||||||
|
Spasatel Ulyanovsk |
MFS Privolzhye Cup - Group B 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Sokol-M Saratov | ||||||
|
Spartak Cheboksary | ||||||
|
Orgenergostroy Dimitrovgrad | ||||||
|
Zenit-M Penza |
MFS Privolzhye Cup - Group C 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
SSHOR-Volga-M Ulyanovsk | ||||||
|
UOR-SSHOR Yoshkar-Ola | ||||||
|
LATO Saransk | ||||||
|
Zenit Izhevsk |
MFS Privolzhye Cup - Group D 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Dinamo Kazan | ||||||
|
FC Syzran-2003 | ||||||
|
Universitet Uljanovsk | ||||||
|
Bomik Civilsk |