FC Povorino - FC Bars-1 Bobrov (0-11), Voronezh Oblast Championship — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: FC Povorino
Voronezh Oblast Championship | |||
Round 11 | |||
2024-07-28 | Jaguar Kalach - FC Povorino | - | |
Voronezh Oblast Championship | |||
Round 12 | |||
2024-07-27 | FC Povorino - Khoper Novokhopersk | - | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-07-21 | Juvenal Borisoglebsk - FC Povorino | - | |
Voronezh Oblast Championship | |||
Round 10 | |||
2024-07-20 | Druzhba Khrenovoye - FC Povorino | - | |
Voronezh Oblast Championship | |||
2024-07-14 | FC Povorino - FC Gribanovskiy | - | |
Voronezh Oblast Championship | |||
Round 8 | |||
2024-07-07 | Spartak Davydovka - FC Povorino | 1 - 8 | |
Voronezh Oblast Championship | |||
Round 9 | |||
2024-06-23 | FC Povorino - FC Energy Talovaya | 1 - 4 | |
Voronezh Oblast Championship | |||
Round 7 | |||
2024-06-22 | Rodina Popovka - FC Povorino | 3 - 1 | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-06-15 | Kolos Petropavlovka - FC Povorino | 2 - 3 | |
Voronezh Oblast Championship | |||
Round 8 | |||
2024-06-15 | FC Anna - FC Povorino | 3 - 0 |
Series 6
General
FC Bars-1 Bobrov Wins 7
FC Bars-1 Bobrov More than 2.5 goals 8 of 9
FC Bars-1 Bobrov Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
FC Povorino More than 2.5 goals 8 of 8
FC Povorino Less than 4.5 cards 8 of 8
Personal meetings
FC Povorino Without clean sheet 4
FC Povorino - FC Bars-1 Bobrov
Russia Amateur, Voronezh Oblast Championship, match FC Povorino - FC Bars-1 Bobrov, start time 2024-06-09 14:00:00 international time.
FC Povorino and FC Bars-1 Bobrov takes part in the championship Voronezh Oblast Championship, Russia Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: FC Bars-1 Bobrov
Voronezh Oblast Championship | |||
Round 14 | |||
2024-08-10 | FC Gribanovskiy - FC Bars-1 Bobrov | - | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-08-03 | FC Bars-1 Bobrov - Kristall Yelan-Kolenovsky | - | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-07-27 | FC Anna - FC Bars-1 Bobrov | - | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-07-20 | FC Bars-1 Bobrov - FC Energy Talovaya | - | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-07-14 | Sokol Ertil - FC Bars-1 Bobrov | - | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-06-21 | FC Bars-1 Bobrov - Khoper Novokhopersk | 3 - 0 | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-06-15 | FC Bars-1 Bobrov - FC Salyut Buturlinovka | 4 - 0 | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-06-09 | FC Povorino - FC Bars-1 Bobrov | 0 - 11 | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-06-01 | FC Bars-1 Bobrov - Juvenal Borisoglebsk | 6 - 1 | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-05-26 | FC Gribanovskiy - FC Bars-1 Bobrov | 0 - 3 |
Standings
Voronezh Oblast Championship - Group 1 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Zvezda Ostrogozhsk | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 89:5 | 27 |
2
|
FC Torpedo-2_RCFCS Ramon | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 32:20 | 21 |
3
|
Vector Perelyoshinsky | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 31:9 | 21 |
4
|
FC Don Podgornoe | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 21:13 | 16 |
5
|
FC Semiluki | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 23:31 | 15 |
6
|
Pobeda Panino | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 18:33 | 12 |
7
|
FC Nizhnedevitsk | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 29:35 | 10 |
8
|
FC Yunost Voronezh | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 13:45 | 6 |
9
|
FC Uragan Semiluki | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 19:49 | 3 |
10
|
FC Verkhnyaya Khava | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 21:56 | 3 |
Voronezh Oblast Championship - Group 2 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Bars-1 Bobrov | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 42:7 | 27 |
2
|
FC Anna | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 38:16 | 21 |
3
|
Kristall Yelan-Kolenovsky | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 34:17 | 21 |
4
|
Khoper Novokhopersk | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 37:21 | 18 |
5
|
FC Energy Talovaya | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 22:26 | 13 |
6
|
Sokol Ertil | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 23:28 | 10 |
7
|
FC Salyut Buturlinovka | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 26:30 | 9 |
8
|
FC Gribanovskiy | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 17:27 | 7 |
9
|
Juvenal Borisoglebsk | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 16:35 | 3 |
10
|
FC Povorino | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3:51 | 0 |
Voronezh Oblast Championship - Group 3 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Kotoffey Kantemirovka | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 36:5 | 24 |
2
|
Temp Boguchar | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 27:7 | 19 |
3
|
Lider-Kalach | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 19:22 | 15 |
4
|
FC Olkhovatka | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 18:13 | 13 |
5
|
Rassvet Troitskoye | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 21:16 | 13 |
6
|
Tsementnik Podgorensky | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 17:23 | 8 |
7
|
FC Kantemirovka | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 13:16 | 6 |
8
|
FC Pavlovsk | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 6:30 | 3 |
9
|
Lokomotiv-DYUSSH Rossosh | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 5:30 | 1 |
Voronezh Oblast Championship - Group 1 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Don Podgornoe | ||||||
|
FC Verkhnyaya Khava | ||||||
|
Pobeda Panino | ||||||
|
FC Semiluki | ||||||
|
FC Nizhnedevitsk | ||||||
|
FC Torpedo-2_RCFCS Ramon | ||||||
|
FC Uragan Semiluki | ||||||
|
Vector Perelyoshinsky | ||||||
|
FC Zvezda Ostrogozhsk | ||||||
|
FC Yunost Voronezh |
Voronezh Oblast Championship - Group 2 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Kristall Yelan-Kolenovsky | ||||||
|
FC Energy Talovaya | ||||||
|
FC Anna | ||||||
|
Khoper Novokhopersk | ||||||
|
FC Bars-1 Bobrov | ||||||
|
FC Gribanovskiy | ||||||
|
FC Povorino | ||||||
|
Sokol Ertil |
Voronezh Oblast Championship - Group 3 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Lokomotiv-DYUSSH Rossosh | ||||||
|
Temp Boguchar | ||||||
|
FC Olkhovatka | ||||||
|
FC Kantemirovka | ||||||
|
FC Pavlovsk | ||||||
|
Kolos Petropavlovka | ||||||
|
Kotoffey Kantemirovka | ||||||
|
Lider-Kalach | ||||||
|
Rassvet Troitskoye | ||||||
|
Tsementnik Podgorensky |
Voronezh Oblast Championship - Group 1 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Don Podgornoe | ||||||
|
FC Verkhnyaya Khava | ||||||
|
Pobeda Panino | ||||||
|
FC Semiluki | ||||||
|
FC Nizhnedevitsk | ||||||
|
FC Torpedo-2_RCFCS Ramon | ||||||
|
FC Uragan Semiluki | ||||||
|
Vector Perelyoshinsky | ||||||
|
FC Zvezda Ostrogozhsk | ||||||
|
FC Yunost Voronezh |
Voronezh Oblast Championship - Group 2 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Kristall Yelan-Kolenovsky | ||||||
|
FC Energy Talovaya | ||||||
|
FC Anna | ||||||
|
Khoper Novokhopersk | ||||||
|
FC Bars-1 Bobrov | ||||||
|
FC Gribanovskiy | ||||||
|
FC Povorino | ||||||
|
Sokol Ertil |
Voronezh Oblast Championship - Group 3 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Lokomotiv-DYUSSH Rossosh | ||||||
|
Temp Boguchar | ||||||
|
FC Olkhovatka | ||||||
|
FC Kantemirovka | ||||||
|
FC Pavlovsk | ||||||
|
Kolos Petropavlovka | ||||||
|
Kotoffey Kantemirovka | ||||||
|
Lider-Kalach | ||||||
|
Rassvet Troitskoye | ||||||
|
Tsementnik Podgorensky |