FC Povorino - FC Bars-1 Bobrov (0-11), Voronezh Oblast Championship — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: FC Povorino
Voronezh Oblast Championship | |||
Round 16 | |||
2024-08-24 | FC Bars-1 Bobrov - FC Povorino | - | |
Round 15 | |||
2024-08-18 | FC Povorino - Sokol Ertil | - | |
Voronezh Oblast Championship | |||
Round 14 | |||
2024-08-17 | FC Povorino - Rodina Popovka | - | |
Voronezh Oblast Championship | |||
2024-08-10 | Kristall Yelan-Kolenovsky - FC Povorino | - | |
Voronezh Oblast Championship | |||
Round 13 | |||
2024-08-10 | FC Povorino - Kolos Petropavlovka | - | |
Voronezh Oblast Championship | |||
2024-08-04 | FC Salyut Buturlinovka - FC Povorino | 5 - 4 | |
Voronezh Oblast Championship | |||
Round 12 | |||
2024-08-03 | FC Vorobyovka - FC Povorino | 3 - 1 | |
Voronezh Oblast Championship | |||
2024-07-28 | FC Povorino - Khoper Novokhopersk | 0 - 6 | |
Voronezh Oblast Championship | |||
Round 11 | |||
2024-07-28 | Jaguar Kalach - FC Povorino | 0 - 5 | |
Voronezh Oblast Championship | |||
2024-07-21 | Juvenal Borisoglebsk - FC Povorino | 7 - 1 |
Series 6
General
FC Bars-1 Bobrov Wins 7
FC Bars-1 Bobrov More than 2.5 goals 8 of 9
FC Bars-1 Bobrov Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
FC Povorino More than 2.5 goals 8 of 8
FC Povorino Less than 4.5 cards 8 of 8
Personal meetings
FC Povorino Without clean sheet 4
FC Povorino - FC Bars-1 Bobrov
Russia Amateur, Voronezh Oblast Championship, match FC Povorino - FC Bars-1 Bobrov, start time 2024-06-09 14:00:00 international time.
FC Povorino and FC Bars-1 Bobrov takes part in the championship Voronezh Oblast Championship, Russia Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: FC Bars-1 Bobrov
Voronezh Oblast Championship | |||
Round 18 | |||
2024-09-07 | Khoper Novokhopersk - FC Bars-1 Bobrov | - | |
Round 17 | |||
2024-08-31 | FC Bars-1 Bobrov - FC Salyut Buturlinovka | - | |
Round 16 | |||
2024-08-24 | FC Bars-1 Bobrov - FC Povorino | - | |
Round 15 | |||
2024-08-18 | Juvenal Borisoglebsk - FC Bars-1 Bobrov | - | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-08-10 | FC Gribanovskiy - FC Bars-1 Bobrov | 0 - 3 | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-08-03 | FC Bars-1 Bobrov - Kristall Yelan-Kolenovsky | 6 - 1 | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-07-27 | FC Anna - FC Bars-1 Bobrov | 1 - 1 | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-07-20 | FC Bars-1 Bobrov - FC Energy Talovaya | 4 - 2 | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-07-14 | Sokol Ertil - FC Bars-1 Bobrov | 0 - 7 | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-06-21 | FC Bars-1 Bobrov - Khoper Novokhopersk | 3 - 0 |
Standings
Voronezh Oblast Championship - Group 1 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Zvezda Ostrogozhsk | 13 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 122:8 | 39 |
2
|
Vector Perelyoshinsky | 13 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 44:13 | 33 |
3
|
FC Torpedo-2_RCFCS Ramon | 13 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 43:26 | 30 |
4
|
FC Semiluki | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 36:46 | 22 |
5
|
FC Don Podgornoe | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 29:20 | 20 |
6
|
Pobeda Panino | 13 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 24:51 | 15 |
7
|
FC Nizhnedevitsk | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 36:55 | 10 |
8
|
FC Yunost Voronezh | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 18:69 | 7 |
9
|
FC Uragan Semiluki | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 27:52 | 7 |
10
|
FC Verkhnyaya Khava | 12 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 26:65 | 6 |
Voronezh Oblast Championship - Group 2 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Bars-1 Bobrov | 14 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 63:11 | 40 |
2
|
FC Anna | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 53:18 | 31 |
3
|
Khoper Novokhopersk | 14 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 57:26 | 28 |
4
|
Kristall Yelan-Kolenovsky | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 42:32 | 26 |
5
|
FC Salyut Buturlinovka | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 47:38 | 22 |
6
|
FC Energy Talovaya | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 33:37 | 19 |
7
|
Sokol Ertil | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 36:44 | 16 |
8
|
Juvenal Borisoglebsk | 13 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 27:57 | 9 |
9
|
FC Gribanovskiy | 18 | 2 | 1 | 15 | 17:55 | 7 |
10
|
FC Povorino | 12 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 12:69 | 3 |
Voronezh Oblast Championship - Group 3 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Kotoffey Kantemirovka | 11 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 52:9 | 33 |
2
|
Temp Boguchar | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 38:14 | 29 |
3
|
Lider-Kalach | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 31:32 | 22 |
4
|
Rassvet Troitskoye | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 29:22 | 19 |
5
|
FC Olkhovatka | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 24:28 | 13 |
6
|
Tsementnik Podgorensky | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 26:38 | 11 |
7
|
FC Kantemirovka | 11 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 18:23 | 9 |
8
|
Lokomotiv-DYUSSH Rossosh | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 9:32 | 8 |
9
|
FC Pavlovsk | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 10:39 | 4 |
Voronezh Oblast Championship - Group 1 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Don Podgornoe | ||||||
|
FC Verkhnyaya Khava | ||||||
|
Pobeda Panino | ||||||
|
FC Semiluki | ||||||
|
FC Nizhnedevitsk | ||||||
|
FC Torpedo-2_RCFCS Ramon | ||||||
|
FC Uragan Semiluki | ||||||
|
Vector Perelyoshinsky | ||||||
|
FC Zvezda Ostrogozhsk | ||||||
|
FC Yunost Voronezh |
Voronezh Oblast Championship - Group 2 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Kristall Yelan-Kolenovsky | ||||||
|
FC Energy Talovaya | ||||||
|
FC Anna | ||||||
|
Khoper Novokhopersk | ||||||
|
FC Bars-1 Bobrov | ||||||
|
FC Gribanovskiy | ||||||
|
FC Povorino | ||||||
|
Sokol Ertil |
Voronezh Oblast Championship - Group 3 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Lokomotiv-DYUSSH Rossosh | ||||||
|
Temp Boguchar | ||||||
|
FC Olkhovatka | ||||||
|
FC Kantemirovka | ||||||
|
FC Pavlovsk | ||||||
|
Kolos Petropavlovka | ||||||
|
Kotoffey Kantemirovka | ||||||
|
Lider-Kalach | ||||||
|
Rassvet Troitskoye | ||||||
|
Tsementnik Podgorensky |
Voronezh Oblast Championship - Group 1 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Don Podgornoe | ||||||
|
FC Verkhnyaya Khava | ||||||
|
Pobeda Panino | ||||||
|
FC Semiluki | ||||||
|
FC Nizhnedevitsk | ||||||
|
FC Torpedo-2_RCFCS Ramon | ||||||
|
FC Uragan Semiluki | ||||||
|
Vector Perelyoshinsky | ||||||
|
FC Zvezda Ostrogozhsk | ||||||
|
FC Yunost Voronezh |
Voronezh Oblast Championship - Group 2 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Kristall Yelan-Kolenovsky | ||||||
|
FC Energy Talovaya | ||||||
|
FC Anna | ||||||
|
Khoper Novokhopersk | ||||||
|
FC Bars-1 Bobrov | ||||||
|
FC Gribanovskiy | ||||||
|
FC Povorino | ||||||
|
Sokol Ertil |
Voronezh Oblast Championship - Group 3 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Lokomotiv-DYUSSH Rossosh | ||||||
|
Temp Boguchar | ||||||
|
FC Olkhovatka | ||||||
|
FC Kantemirovka | ||||||
|
FC Pavlovsk | ||||||
|
Kolos Petropavlovka | ||||||
|
Kotoffey Kantemirovka | ||||||
|
Lider-Kalach | ||||||
|
Rassvet Troitskoye | ||||||
|
Tsementnik Podgorensky |