FC Bars-1 Bobrov - FC Salyut Buturlinovka (4-0), Voronezh Oblast Championship — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: FC Bars-1 Bobrov
Voronezh Oblast Championship | |||
Round 18 | |||
2024-09-07 | Khoper Novokhopersk - FC Bars-1 Bobrov | - | |
2024-09-07 | Khoper Novokhopersk - FC Bars-1 Bobrov | - | |
Round 17 | |||
2024-08-31 | FC Bars-1 Bobrov - FC Salyut Buturlinovka | - | |
Round 16 | |||
2024-08-24 | FC Bars-1 Bobrov - FC Povorino | - | |
Round 15 | |||
2024-08-18 | Juvenal Borisoglebsk - FC Bars-1 Bobrov | - | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-08-10 | FC Gribanovskiy - FC Bars-1 Bobrov | 0 - 3 | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-08-03 | FC Bars-1 Bobrov - Kristall Yelan-Kolenovsky | 6 - 1 | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-07-27 | FC Anna - FC Bars-1 Bobrov | 1 - 1 | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-07-20 | FC Bars-1 Bobrov - FC Energy Talovaya | 4 - 2 | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-07-14 | Sokol Ertil - FC Bars-1 Bobrov | 0 - 7 |
Series 14
General
FC Bars-1 Bobrov + FC Salyut Buturlinovka Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
FC Bars-1 Bobrov Wins 8
FC Bars-1 Bobrov More than 2.5 goals 9 of 10
FC Bars-1 Bobrov Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
FC Salyut Buturlinovka No wins 3
FC Salyut Buturlinovka Without clean sheet 4
FC Salyut Buturlinovka No losses 5
FC Salyut Buturlinovka More than 2.5 goals 10 of 10
FC Salyut Buturlinovka Both teams scoring 9 of 10
FC Salyut Buturlinovka Less than 4.5 cards 9 of 9
Personal meetings
FC Bars-1 Bobrov + FC Salyut Buturlinovka More than 2.5 goals 9 of 9
FC Bars-1 Bobrov + FC Salyut Buturlinovka Both teams scoring 8 of 8
FC Bars-1 Bobrov + FC Salyut Buturlinovka Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
FC Bars-1 Bobrov Wins 10
FC Bars-1 Bobrov No losses 16
FC Bars-1 Bobrov Without clean sheet 8
FC Salyut Buturlinovka Without clean sheet 16
FC Bars-1 Bobrov - FC Salyut Buturlinovka
Russia Amateur, Voronezh Oblast Championship, match FC Bars-1 Bobrov - FC Salyut Buturlinovka, start time 2024-06-15 15:00:00 international time.
FC Bars-1 Bobrov and FC Salyut Buturlinovka takes part in the championship Voronezh Oblast Championship, Russia Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: FC Salyut Buturlinovka
Voronezh Oblast Championship | |||
Round 18 | |||
2024-09-07 | FC Salyut Buturlinovka - FC Anna | - | |
2024-09-07 | FC Salyut Buturlinovka - FC Anna | - | |
Round 17 | |||
2024-08-31 | FC Bars-1 Bobrov - FC Salyut Buturlinovka | - | |
Round 16 | |||
2024-08-24 | FC Salyut Buturlinovka - FC Gribanovskiy | 3 - 0 | |
Round 15 | |||
2024-08-17 | FC Energy Talovaya - FC Salyut Buturlinovka | - | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-08-10 | Sokol Ertil - FC Salyut Buturlinovka | 0 - 2 | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-08-04 | FC Salyut Buturlinovka - FC Povorino | 5 - 4 | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-07-27 | Kristall Yelan-Kolenovsky - FC Salyut Buturlinovka | 3 - 3 | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-07-20 | FC Salyut Buturlinovka - Khoper Novokhopersk | 4 - 1 | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-07-13 | Juvenal Borisoglebsk - FC Salyut Buturlinovka | 0 - 6 |
Standings
Voronezh Oblast Championship - Group 1 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Zvezda Ostrogozhsk | 14 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 125:8 | 42 |
2
|
Vector Perelyoshinsky | 14 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 47:13 | 36 |
3
|
FC Torpedo-2_RCFCS Ramon | 14 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 54:26 | 33 |
4
|
FC Semiluki | 14 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 42:48 | 25 |
5
|
FC Don Podgornoe | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 30:22 | 19 |
6
|
Pobeda Panino | 14 | 5 | 0 | 9 | 26:57 | 15 |
7
|
FC Nizhnedevitsk | 14 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 38:56 | 13 |
8
|
FC Yunost Voronezh | 14 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 18:80 | 7 |
9
|
FC Uragan Semiluki | 12 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 27:55 | 6 |
10
|
FC Verkhnyaya Khava | 13 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 26:68 | 6 |
Voronezh Oblast Championship - Group 2 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Bars-1 Bobrov | 14 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 63:11 | 40 |
2
|
FC Anna | 14 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 60:18 | 34 |
3
|
Khoper Novokhopersk | 15 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 62:28 | 31 |
4
|
Kristall Yelan-Kolenovsky | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 45:33 | 29 |
5
|
FC Salyut Buturlinovka | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 49:38 | 25 |
6
|
FC Energy Talovaya | 14 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 35:42 | 19 |
7
|
Sokol Ertil | 14 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 36:46 | 16 |
8
|
Juvenal Borisoglebsk | 14 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 27:64 | 9 |
9
|
FC Gribanovskiy | 18 | 2 | 1 | 15 | 17:55 | 7 |
10
|
FC Povorino | 13 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 13:72 | 3 |
Voronezh Oblast Championship - Group 3 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Kotoffey Kantemirovka | 12 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 56:10 | 36 |
2
|
Temp Boguchar | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 38:14 | 29 |
3
|
Rassvet Troitskoye | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 32:22 | 22 |
4
|
Lider-Kalach | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 33:40 | 22 |
5
|
FC Olkhovatka | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 32:30 | 16 |
6
|
Tsementnik Podgorensky | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 30:41 | 14 |
7
|
FC Kantemirovka | 12 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 18:26 | 9 |
8
|
Lokomotiv-DYUSSH Rossosh | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 10:36 | 8 |
9
|
FC Pavlovsk | 12 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 13:43 | 4 |
Voronezh Oblast Championship - Group 1 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Don Podgornoe | ||||||
|
FC Verkhnyaya Khava | ||||||
|
Pobeda Panino | ||||||
|
FC Semiluki | ||||||
|
FC Nizhnedevitsk | ||||||
|
FC Torpedo-2_RCFCS Ramon | ||||||
|
FC Uragan Semiluki | ||||||
|
Vector Perelyoshinsky | ||||||
|
FC Zvezda Ostrogozhsk | ||||||
|
FC Yunost Voronezh |
Voronezh Oblast Championship - Group 2 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Kristall Yelan-Kolenovsky | ||||||
|
FC Energy Talovaya | ||||||
|
FC Anna | ||||||
|
Khoper Novokhopersk | ||||||
|
FC Bars-1 Bobrov | ||||||
|
FC Gribanovskiy | ||||||
|
FC Povorino | ||||||
|
Sokol Ertil |
Voronezh Oblast Championship - Group 3 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Lokomotiv-DYUSSH Rossosh | ||||||
|
Temp Boguchar | ||||||
|
FC Olkhovatka | ||||||
|
FC Kantemirovka | ||||||
|
FC Pavlovsk | ||||||
|
Kolos Petropavlovka | ||||||
|
Kotoffey Kantemirovka | ||||||
|
Lider-Kalach | ||||||
|
Rassvet Troitskoye | ||||||
|
Tsementnik Podgorensky |
Voronezh Oblast Championship - Group 1 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Don Podgornoe | ||||||
|
FC Verkhnyaya Khava | ||||||
|
Pobeda Panino | ||||||
|
FC Semiluki | ||||||
|
FC Nizhnedevitsk | ||||||
|
FC Torpedo-2_RCFCS Ramon | ||||||
|
FC Uragan Semiluki | ||||||
|
Vector Perelyoshinsky | ||||||
|
FC Zvezda Ostrogozhsk | ||||||
|
FC Yunost Voronezh |
Voronezh Oblast Championship - Group 2 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Kristall Yelan-Kolenovsky | ||||||
|
FC Energy Talovaya | ||||||
|
FC Anna | ||||||
|
Khoper Novokhopersk | ||||||
|
FC Bars-1 Bobrov | ||||||
|
FC Gribanovskiy | ||||||
|
FC Povorino | ||||||
|
Sokol Ertil |
Voronezh Oblast Championship - Group 3 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Lokomotiv-DYUSSH Rossosh | ||||||
|
Temp Boguchar | ||||||
|
FC Olkhovatka | ||||||
|
FC Kantemirovka | ||||||
|
FC Pavlovsk | ||||||
|
Kolos Petropavlovka | ||||||
|
Kotoffey Kantemirovka | ||||||
|
Lider-Kalach | ||||||
|
Rassvet Troitskoye | ||||||
|
Tsementnik Podgorensky |