FC Uragan Semiluki - FC Semiluki (2-6), Voronezh Oblast Championship — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: FC Uragan Semiluki
Voronezh Oblast Championship | |||
Round 18 | |||
2024-09-07 | FC Semiluki - FC Uragan Semiluki | - | |
Round 17 | |||
2024-08-31 | FC Uragan Semiluki - FC Nizhnedevitsk | - | |
Round 16 | |||
2024-08-24 | FC Yunost Voronezh - FC Uragan Semiluki | - | |
Round 15 | |||
2024-08-17 | FC Uragan Semiluki - FC Torpedo-2_RCFCS Ramon | - | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-08-10 | Vector Perelyoshinsky - FC Uragan Semiluki | 3 - 0 | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-08-03 | FC Don Podgornoe - FC Uragan Semiluki | postponed | |
2024-08-03 | FC Don Podgornoe - FC Uragan Semiluki | 0 - 0 | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-07-28 | FC Uragan Semiluki - Pobeda Panino | 8 - 0 | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-07-20 | FC Verkhnyaya Khava - FC Uragan Semiluki | postponed |
Series 9
General
FC Uragan Semiluki + FC Semiluki Both teams scoring 4 of 5
FC Uragan Semiluki Losses 6
FC Uragan Semiluki Without clean sheet 23
FC Uragan Semiluki More than 2.5 goals 10 of 10
FC Uragan Semiluki Both teams scoring 5 of 7
FC Uragan Semiluki Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
FC Semiluki Without clean sheet 5
FC Semiluki More than 2.5 goals 8 of 9
FC Semiluki Both teams scoring 4 of 5
FC Semiluki Less than 4.5 cards 9 of 9
Personal meetings
FC Uragan Semiluki Without clean sheet 4
FC Semiluki Without clean sheet 3
FC Uragan Semiluki - FC Semiluki
Russia Amateur, Voronezh Oblast Championship, match FC Uragan Semiluki - FC Semiluki, start time 2024-06-22 14:00:00 international time.
FC Uragan Semiluki and FC Semiluki takes part in the championship Voronezh Oblast Championship, Russia Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: FC Semiluki
Voronezh Oblast Championship | |||
Round 18 | |||
2024-09-07 | FC Semiluki - FC Uragan Semiluki | - | |
Round 17 | |||
2024-08-31 | FC Torpedo-2_RCFCS Ramon - FC Semiluki | - | |
Round 16 | |||
2024-08-24 | FC Semiluki - Vector Perelyoshinsky | - | |
Round 15 | |||
2024-08-17 | FC Don Podgornoe - FC Semiluki | - | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-08-10 | FC Semiluki - Pobeda Panino | 6 - 2 | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-08-03 | FC Verkhnyaya Khava - FC Semiluki | 3 - 5 | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-07-27 | FC Semiluki - FC Zvezda Ostrogozhsk | 1 - 8 | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-07-20 | FC Semiluki - FC Yunost Voronezh | 1 - 1 | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-07-13 | FC Nizhnedevitsk - FC Semiluki | 3 - 6 |
Standings
Voronezh Oblast Championship - Group 1 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Zvezda Ostrogozhsk | 14 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 125:8 | 42 |
2
|
Vector Perelyoshinsky | 13 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 44:13 | 33 |
3
|
FC Torpedo-2_RCFCS Ramon | 14 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 54:26 | 33 |
4
|
FC Semiluki | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 36:46 | 22 |
5
|
FC Don Podgornoe | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 30:22 | 19 |
6
|
Pobeda Panino | 13 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 24:51 | 15 |
7
|
FC Nizhnedevitsk | 14 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 38:56 | 13 |
8
|
FC Yunost Voronezh | 14 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 18:80 | 7 |
9
|
FC Uragan Semiluki | 11 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 27:52 | 6 |
10
|
FC Verkhnyaya Khava | 13 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 26:68 | 6 |
Voronezh Oblast Championship - Group 2 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Bars-1 Bobrov | 14 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 63:11 | 40 |
2
|
FC Anna | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 53:18 | 31 |
3
|
Khoper Novokhopersk | 15 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 62:28 | 31 |
4
|
Kristall Yelan-Kolenovsky | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 45:33 | 29 |
5
|
FC Salyut Buturlinovka | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 49:38 | 25 |
6
|
FC Energy Talovaya | 14 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 35:42 | 19 |
7
|
Sokol Ertil | 14 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 36:46 | 16 |
8
|
Juvenal Borisoglebsk | 13 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 27:57 | 9 |
9
|
FC Gribanovskiy | 18 | 2 | 1 | 15 | 17:55 | 7 |
10
|
FC Povorino | 13 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 13:72 | 3 |
Voronezh Oblast Championship - Group 3 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Kotoffey Kantemirovka | 12 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 56:10 | 36 |
2
|
Temp Boguchar | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 38:14 | 29 |
3
|
Lider-Kalach | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 33:40 | 22 |
4
|
Rassvet Troitskoye | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 29:22 | 19 |
5
|
FC Olkhovatka | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 32:30 | 16 |
6
|
Tsementnik Podgorensky | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 30:41 | 14 |
7
|
FC Kantemirovka | 11 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 18:23 | 9 |
8
|
Lokomotiv-DYUSSH Rossosh | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 10:36 | 8 |
9
|
FC Pavlovsk | 12 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 13:43 | 4 |
Voronezh Oblast Championship - Group 1 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Don Podgornoe | ||||||
|
FC Verkhnyaya Khava | ||||||
|
Pobeda Panino | ||||||
|
FC Semiluki | ||||||
|
FC Nizhnedevitsk | ||||||
|
FC Torpedo-2_RCFCS Ramon | ||||||
|
FC Uragan Semiluki | ||||||
|
Vector Perelyoshinsky | ||||||
|
FC Zvezda Ostrogozhsk | ||||||
|
FC Yunost Voronezh |
Voronezh Oblast Championship - Group 2 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Kristall Yelan-Kolenovsky | ||||||
|
FC Energy Talovaya | ||||||
|
FC Anna | ||||||
|
Khoper Novokhopersk | ||||||
|
FC Bars-1 Bobrov | ||||||
|
FC Gribanovskiy | ||||||
|
FC Povorino | ||||||
|
Sokol Ertil |
Voronezh Oblast Championship - Group 3 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Lokomotiv-DYUSSH Rossosh | ||||||
|
Temp Boguchar | ||||||
|
FC Olkhovatka | ||||||
|
FC Kantemirovka | ||||||
|
FC Pavlovsk | ||||||
|
Kolos Petropavlovka | ||||||
|
Kotoffey Kantemirovka | ||||||
|
Lider-Kalach | ||||||
|
Rassvet Troitskoye | ||||||
|
Tsementnik Podgorensky |
Voronezh Oblast Championship - Group 1 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Don Podgornoe | ||||||
|
FC Verkhnyaya Khava | ||||||
|
Pobeda Panino | ||||||
|
FC Semiluki | ||||||
|
FC Nizhnedevitsk | ||||||
|
FC Torpedo-2_RCFCS Ramon | ||||||
|
FC Uragan Semiluki | ||||||
|
Vector Perelyoshinsky | ||||||
|
FC Zvezda Ostrogozhsk | ||||||
|
FC Yunost Voronezh |
Voronezh Oblast Championship - Group 2 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Kristall Yelan-Kolenovsky | ||||||
|
FC Energy Talovaya | ||||||
|
FC Anna | ||||||
|
Khoper Novokhopersk | ||||||
|
FC Bars-1 Bobrov | ||||||
|
FC Gribanovskiy | ||||||
|
FC Povorino | ||||||
|
Sokol Ertil |
Voronezh Oblast Championship - Group 3 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Lokomotiv-DYUSSH Rossosh | ||||||
|
Temp Boguchar | ||||||
|
FC Olkhovatka | ||||||
|
FC Kantemirovka | ||||||
|
FC Pavlovsk | ||||||
|
Kolos Petropavlovka | ||||||
|
Kotoffey Kantemirovka | ||||||
|
Lider-Kalach | ||||||
|
Rassvet Troitskoye | ||||||
|
Tsementnik Podgorensky |