Opia Opinogóra - Naprzód Zielonki (2-2), Decathlon V. Liga - Mazowiecka 1 — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: Opia Opinogóra
Keeza Liga Okręgowa - Ciechanów-Ostrołęka | |||
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-09 | Gladiator Słoszewo - Opia Opinogóra | - | |
Decathlon V. Liga - Mazowiecka 1 | |||
Round 29 | |||
2024-06-29 | Opia Opinogóra - Naprzód Zielonki | 2 - 2 | |
2024-06-26 | Naprzód Zielonki - Opia Opinogóra | 4 - 2 | |
Keeza Liga Okręgowa - Ciechanów-Ostrołęka | |||
Round 30 | |||
2024-06-22 | Opia Opinogóra - Rzekunianka Rzekuń | 0 - 3 | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-06-15 | Kurpik Kadzidło - Opia Opinogóra | 2 - 1 | |
Round 27 | |||
2024-06-02 | Opia Opinogóra - Sona Nowe Miasto | 0 - 2 |
Series 7
General
Opia Opinogóra + Naprzód Zielonki Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
Opia Opinogóra Losses 3
Opia Opinogóra Without clean sheet 3
Opia Opinogóra More than 2.5 goals 7 of 8
Naprzód Zielonki Wins 4
Naprzód Zielonki More than 2.5 goals 9 of 10
Naprzód Zielonki Both teams scoring 6 of 8
Opia Opinogóra - Naprzód Zielonki
Poland Amateur, Decathlon V. Liga - Mazowiecka 1, match Opia Opinogóra - Naprzód Zielonki, start time 2024-06-29 14:00:16 international time.
Opia Opinogóra and Naprzód Zielonki takes part in the championship Decathlon V. Liga - Mazowiecka 1, Poland Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Naprzód Zielonki
Decathlon V. Liga - Mazowiecka 1 | |||
Round 5 | |||
2024-09-06 | LKS Chlebnia - Naprzód Zielonki | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-08-30 | Naprzód Zielonki - LKS Promna | - | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-24 | Proch Pionki - Naprzód Zielonki | - | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-16 | Naprzód Zielonki - Żyrardowianka Żyrardów | - | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-09 | Radomiak II Radom - Naprzód Zielonki | - | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-06-29 | Opia Opinogóra - Naprzód Zielonki | 2 - 2 | |
2024-06-26 | Naprzód Zielonki - Opia Opinogóra | 4 - 2 | |
Liga Okręgowa - Warszawa | |||
Round 30 | |||
2024-06-22 | Naprzód Zielonki - KS Orzeł Baniocha | 5 - 1 | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-06-15 | Naprzód Zielonki - Promyk Nowa Sucha | 0 - 0 | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-06-07 | Naprzód Zielonki - Pogoń II Grodzisk Mazowiecki | canceled |
Standings
V. Liga - Mazowiecka 1 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
MKS Przasnysz | 30 | 26 | 3 | 1 | 112:26 | 81 |
2
|
Makowianka Maków Mazowiecki | 30 | 22 | 2 | 6 | 82:26 | 68 |
3
|
Nadnarwianka Pułtusk | 30 | 21 | 2 | 7 | 103:30 | 65 |
4
|
MKS Narew 1962 Ostrołęka | 30 | 17 | 5 | 8 | 73:44 | 56 |
5
|
Polonia II Warszawa | 30 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 91:50 | 50 |
6
|
Żbik Nasielsk | 30 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 69:58 | 48 |
7
|
Drukarz Warszawa | 30 | 13 | 4 | 13 | 78:68 | 43 |
8
|
Świt Staroźreby | 30 | 13 | 3 | 14 | 59:73 | 42 |
9
|
Mazur Gostynin | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 52:68 | 39 |
10
|
Huragan Wołomin | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 53:49 | 38 |
11
|
PAF Płońsk | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 61:82 | 35 |
12
|
MKS Ciechanów | 30 | 8 | 5 | 17 | 36:68 | 29 |
13
|
Okęcie Warszawa | 30 | 8 | 4 | 18 | 41:72 | 28 |
14
|
Amator Maszewo | 30 | 6 | 5 | 19 | 39:92 | 23 |
15
|
Unia Warszawa | 30 | 6 | 4 | 20 | 38:94 | 22 |
16
|
Wkra Bieżuń | 30 | 5 | 3 | 22 | 31:118 | 18 |
V. Liga - Mazowiecka 2 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Tygrys Huta Mińska | 30 | 21 | 7 | 2 | 88:36 | 70 |
2
|
Talent Warszawa | 30 | 22 | 2 | 6 | 85:39 | 68 |
3
|
Radomiak II Radom | 30 | 19 | 5 | 6 | 78:34 | 62 |
4
|
Milan Milanówek | 30 | 16 | 2 | 12 | 56:38 | 50 |
5
|
Ożarowianka Ożarów Mazowiecki | 30 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 63:46 | 50 |
6
|
LKS Promna | 30 | 16 | 2 | 12 | 61:57 | 50 |
7
|
Żyrardowianka Żyrardów | 30 | 15 | 4 | 11 | 65:58 | 49 |
8
|
Escola Varsovia | 30 | 15 | 2 | 13 | 75:50 | 47 |
9
|
LKS Chlebnia | 30 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 51:35 | 46 |
10
|
Energia Kozienice | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 74:50 | 45 |
11
|
MKS Podlasie Sokołów Podlaski | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 67:50 | 43 |
12
|
Mazovia II Mińsk Mazowiecki | 30 | 10 | 3 | 17 | 62:69 | 33 |
13
|
KS Teresin | 30 | 8 | 4 | 18 | 34:76 | 28 |
14
|
Watra Mrozy | 30 | 6 | 3 | 21 | 28:86 | 21 |
15
|
Płomień Dębe Wielkie | 30 | 3 | 5 | 22 | 33:121 | 14 |
16
|
Naprzód Skórzec | 30 | 2 | 4 | 24 | 26:101 | 10 |