Pilmahue - Deportes Tomé (8-1), Tercera División B — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: Pilmahue
Tercera División B | |||
Round 17 | |||
2024-08-18 | Deportivo Meza - Pilmahue | - | |
Round 16 | |||
2024-08-11 | Pilmahue - Independiente de Cauquenes | - | |
Round 15 | |||
2024-08-05 | CD Municipal de Paillaco - Pilmahue | - | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-07-28 | Pilmahue - Lota Schwager | - | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-07-21 | CDSC Deportes Rancagua - Pilmahue | - | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-07-13 | Pilmahue - CD Laja Histórico | 1 - 1 | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-07-07 | Pilmahue - Deportes Tomé | 8 - 1 | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-06-29 | Pilmahue - CSDC Malleco Unido | 0 - 3 | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-06-23 | Pilmahue - Deportes Tomé | postponed | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-06-19 | Pilmahue - CSDC Malleco Unido | postponed |
Series 6
General
Pilmahue + Deportes Tomé Losses 4
Pilmahue + Deportes Tomé Without clean sheet 4
Pilmahue No wins 13
Pilmahue More than 2.5 goals 7 of 9
Pilmahue Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
Deportes Tomé Less than 4.5 cards 6 of 6
Pilmahue - Deportes Tomé
Chile Amateur, Tercera División B, match Pilmahue - Deportes Tomé, start time 2024-07-07 20:00:56 international time.
Pilmahue and Deportes Tomé takes part in the championship Tercera División B, Chile Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Deportes Tomé
Tercera División B | |||
Round 17 | |||
2024-08-18 | Independiente de Cauquenes - Deportes Tomé | - | |
Round 16 | |||
2024-08-11 | Deportes Tomé - CD Municipal de Paillaco | - | |
Round 15 | |||
2024-08-05 | Lota Schwager - Deportes Tomé | - | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-07-28 | Deportes Tomé - CDSC Deportes Rancagua | - | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-07-21 | CD Laja Histórico - Deportes Tomé | - | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-07-13 | CD República Independiente de Hualqui - Deportes Tomé | 2 - 0 | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-07-07 | Pilmahue - Deportes Tomé | 8 - 1 | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-07-03 | Deportes Tomé - CSD Buenos Aires de Parral | 2 - 3 | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-06-28 | Deportes Tomé - Deportes Naval | 0 - 2 | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-06-23 | Pilmahue - Deportes Tomé | postponed |
Standings
Tercera División B - Grupo Norte 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Quintero Unido FC | 12 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 33:9 | 31 |
2
|
Futuro FC | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 26:12 | 27 |
3
|
Deportes Vallenar | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 24:15 | 26 |
4
|
Atlético Oriente | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 28:7 | 24 |
5
|
CDS Cultural Maipú | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 20:15 | 20 |
6
|
CD Julio Covarrubias | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 16:19 | 17 |
7
|
CEFF Copiapó | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 21:24 | 16 |
8
|
CSD Municipal Ovalle | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 17:18 | 15 |
9
|
Municipal María Pinto FC | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 13:18 | 14 |
10
|
EFC Conchalí | 12 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 9:26 | 6 |
11
|
CD Adriana Cousiño | 12 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 6:32 | 4 |
12
|
Coliseo FC | 12 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 11:29 | 3 |
Tercera División B - Grupo Centro 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
CDS Provincial Talagante | 12 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 42:11 | 32 |
2
|
CDSC Aguará | 12 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 30:7 | 30 |
3
|
CD Tricolor de Paine | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 21:14 | 23 |
4
|
Curacaví FC | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 29:18 | 23 |
5
|
Deportivo Pumanque | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 24:14 | 21 |
6
|
Gol Y Gol | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 18:14 | 16 |
7
|
Rancagua Sur | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 16:16 | 16 |
8
|
CSD Cajón del Maipo | 12 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 17:20 | 11 |
9
|
Deportivo La Granja FC | 12 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 22:31 | 11 |
10
|
CD Ferroviarios de Chile | 12 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 12:24 | 6 |
11
|
San Bernardo Unido | 12 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 9:26 | 5 |
12
|
CD Pirque | 12 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 7:52 | 5 |
Tercera División B - Grupo Sur 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
CSDC Malleco Unido | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 29:8 | 28 |
2
|
Deportes Naval | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 27:10 | 28 |
3
|
CSD Buenos Aires de Parral | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 23:13 | 26 |
4
|
Lota Schwager | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 27:16 | 25 |
5
|
CDSC Deportes Rancagua | 12 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 18:11 | 21 |
6
|
CD Laja Histórico | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 14:9 | 19 |
7
|
CD República Independiente de Hualqui | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 16:18 | 17 |
8
|
Deportivo Meza | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 11:9 | 16 |
9
|
CD Municipal de Paillaco | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 25:29 | 12 |
10
|
Pilmahue | 12 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 17:26 | 6 |
11
|
Deportes Tomé | 12 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 4:40 | 3 |
12
|
Independiente de Cauquenes | 12 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 5:27 | 3 |
Tercera División B - Grupo Norte 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
EFC Conchalí | ||||||
|
CSD Municipal Ovalle | ||||||
|
Quintero Unido FC | ||||||
|
CEFF Copiapó | ||||||
|
Atlético Oriente | ||||||
|
Deportes Vallenar | ||||||
|
Coliseo FC | ||||||
|
Municipal María Pinto FC | ||||||
|
CD Adriana Cousiño | ||||||
|
Futuro FC | ||||||
|
CD Julio Covarrubias | ||||||
|
CDS Cultural Maipú |
Tercera División B - Grupo Centro 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
CD Tricolor de Paine | ||||||
|
San Bernardo Unido | ||||||
|
Rancagua Sur | ||||||
|
Deportivo Pumanque | ||||||
|
CDS Provincial Talagante | ||||||
|
CD Pirque | ||||||
|
Deportivo La Granja FC | ||||||
|
CD Ferroviarios de Chile | ||||||
|
Gol Y Gol | ||||||
|
Curacaví FC | ||||||
|
CSD Cajón del Maipo | ||||||
|
CDSC Aguará |
Tercera División B - Grupo Sur 2024: 2024
Tercera División B - Grupo Norte 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
EFC Conchalí | ||||||
|
CSD Municipal Ovalle | ||||||
|
Quintero Unido FC | ||||||
|
CEFF Copiapó | ||||||
|
Atlético Oriente | ||||||
|
Deportes Vallenar | ||||||
|
Coliseo FC | ||||||
|
Municipal María Pinto FC | ||||||
|
CD Adriana Cousiño | ||||||
|
Futuro FC | ||||||
|
CD Julio Covarrubias | ||||||
|
CDS Cultural Maipú |
Tercera División B - Grupo Centro 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
CD Tricolor de Paine | ||||||
|
San Bernardo Unido | ||||||
|
Rancagua Sur | ||||||
|
Deportivo Pumanque | ||||||
|
CDS Provincial Talagante | ||||||
|
CD Pirque | ||||||
|
Deportivo La Granja FC | ||||||
|
CD Ferroviarios de Chile | ||||||
|
Gol Y Gol | ||||||
|
Curacaví FC | ||||||
|
CSD Cajón del Maipo | ||||||
|
CDSC Aguará |