Gazovik Zadonsk - Temp Dobroye (0-3), Championat Lipetskoy Oblasti — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: Gazovik Zadonsk
Championat Lipetskoy Oblasti | |||
Round 12 | |||
2024-08-23 | Lev Tolstoy - Gazovik Zadonsk | - | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-08-17 | Avangard Chaplygin - Gazovik Zadonsk | - | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-08-04 | Gazovik Zadonsk - Temp Dobroye | 0 - 3 | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-07-28 | Gazovik Zadonsk - FC Sokol Lipetsk | 1 - 3 | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-07-21 | Gazovik Zadonsk - Rodnik Parshinovka | 3 - 8 | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-07-13 | Spartak Kazinka - Gazovik Zadonsk | 2 - 5 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-07-07 | FC Sokol Lipetsk - Gazovik Zadonsk | 11 - 2 |
Series 6
General
Gazovik Zadonsk + Temp Dobroye Less than 4.5 cards 9 of 9
Temp Dobroye Wins 4
Temp Dobroye More than 2.5 goals 5 of 6
Gazovik Zadonsk Without clean sheet 9
Gazovik Zadonsk More than 2.5 goals 8 of 9
Gazovik Zadonsk Both teams scoring 5 of 6
Gazovik Zadonsk - Temp Dobroye
Russia Amateur, Championat Lipetskoy Oblasti, match Gazovik Zadonsk - Temp Dobroye, start time 2024-08-04 10:00:00 international time.
Gazovik Zadonsk and Temp Dobroye takes part in the championship Championat Lipetskoy Oblasti, Russia Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Temp Dobroye
Championat Lipetskoy Oblasti | |||
Round 12 | |||
2024-08-23 | Temp Dobroye - Rodnik Parshinovka | - | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-08-16 | FC Sokol Lipetsk - Temp Dobroye | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-08-14 | Temp Dobroye - FC Sokol Lipetsk | - | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-08-04 | Gazovik Zadonsk - Temp Dobroye | 0 - 3 | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-07-28 | Temp Dobroye - Spartak Kazinka | 4 - 0 | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-07-20 | Atom Lebedyan - Temp Dobroye | 1 - 2 | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-06-30 | Lev Tolstoy - Temp Dobroye | 1 - 5 | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-06-23 | Temp Dobroye - Avangard Chaplygin | 1 - 0 |
Standings
Lipetsk Oblast Liga & Championship, Group A 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Atom Lebedyan | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 28:10 | 22 |
2
|
Temp Dobroye | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 25:9 | 20 |
3
|
FC Sokol Lipetsk | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 34:5 | 19 |
4
|
Rodnik Parshinovka | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 22:8 | 19 |
5
|
Lev Tolstoy | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 19:24 | 10 |
6
|
Gazovik Zadonsk | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 21:45 | 9 |
7
|
Spartak Kazinka | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 15:38 | 5 |
8
|
Avangard Chaplygin | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 7:32 | 0 |
Lipetsk Oblast Liga & Championship, Group B 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Vityaz-EGU | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 57:7 | 27 |
2
|
Fakel Khlevnoye | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 57:17 | 25 |
3
|
Voshod Ismalkovo | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 44:14 | 21 |
4
|
Stanovoye | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 22:24 | 15 |
5
|
Fakel Terbuny | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 16:39 | 10 |
6
|
Maevka | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 17:42 | 10 |
7
|
Yelets-M | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 11:36 | 4 |
8
|
Dolgorukovo | 10 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 13:58 | 2 |
Lipetsk Oblast Liga & Championship, Group A 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Spartak Kazinka | ||||||
|
Lev Tolstoy | ||||||
|
FC Sokol Lipetsk | ||||||
|
Atom Lebedyan | ||||||
|
Avangard Chaplygin | ||||||
|
Temp Dobroye |
Lipetsk Oblast Liga & Championship, Group B 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yelets-M | ||||||
|
FC Vityaz-EGU | ||||||
|
Fakel Khlevnoye | ||||||
|
Voshod Ismalkovo | ||||||
|
Maevka | ||||||
|
Fakel Terbuny | ||||||
|
Stanovoye | ||||||
|
Dolgorukovo |
Lipetsk Oblast Liga & Championship, Group A 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Spartak Kazinka | ||||||
|
Lev Tolstoy | ||||||
|
FC Sokol Lipetsk | ||||||
|
Atom Lebedyan | ||||||
|
Avangard Chaplygin | ||||||
|
Temp Dobroye |
Lipetsk Oblast Liga & Championship, Group B 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yelets-M | ||||||
|
FC Vityaz-EGU | ||||||
|
Fakel Khlevnoye | ||||||
|
Voshod Ismalkovo | ||||||
|
Maevka | ||||||
|
Fakel Terbuny | ||||||
|
Stanovoye | ||||||
|
Dolgorukovo |