FC Sokol Lipetsk - Temp Dobroye , Championat Lipetskoy Oblasti — latest Football results, statistics and series
Indicators
Arithmetic mean
At Total | At home | At away | Indicators | At Total | At home | At away |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5.05 | 4.6 | 5.5 | Average total games |
3.8 | 4.56 | 3.18 |
4.25 | 4.2 | 4.3 | Average goals scored |
2.8 | 3.67 | 2.09 |
0.8 | 0.4 | 1.2 | Average goals conceded |
1 | 0.89 | 1.09 |
Relative indicators
85%
Wins
10%
Draws
5%
Losses
Over: 85%
Under: 15%
Total 1.5
Over: 85%
Under: 15%
Total 2.5
Over: 55%
Under: 45%
Total 3.5
65%
Wins
20%
Draws
15%
Losses
Over: 85%
Under: 15%
Total 1.5
Over: 80%
Under: 20%
Total 2.5
Over: 55%
Under: 45%
Total 3.5
Events: FC Sokol Lipetsk
Championat Lipetskoy Oblasti | |||
Round 12 | |||
2024-08-23 | Atom Lebedyan - FC Sokol Lipetsk | - | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-08-16 | FC Sokol Lipetsk - Temp Dobroye | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-08-14 | Temp Dobroye - FC Sokol Lipetsk | - | |
Lipetsk Oblast Cup | |||
Round 29 | |||
2024-08-10 | FC Sokol Lipetsk - Atom Lebedyan | postponed | |
Championat Lipetskoy Oblasti | |||
Round 10 | |||
2024-08-04 | FC Sokol Lipetsk - Rodnik Parshinovka | 0 - 0 | |
Lipetsk Oblast Cup | |||
Round 28 | |||
2024-07-31 | Lev Tolstoy - FC Sokol Lipetsk | 2 - 11 | |
Championat Lipetskoy Oblasti | |||
Round 9 | |||
2024-07-28 | Gazovik Zadonsk - FC Sokol Lipetsk | 1 - 3 | |
Lipetsk Oblast Cup | |||
Round 27 | |||
2024-07-24 | Fakel Khlevnoye - FC Sokol Lipetsk | 1 - 2 |
Series 7
General
FC Sokol Lipetsk No losses 8
FC Sokol Lipetsk More than 2.5 goals 8 of 9
FC Sokol Lipetsk Both teams scoring 5 of 6
FC Sokol Lipetsk Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
Temp Dobroye Wins 5
Temp Dobroye More than 2.5 goals 6 of 7
Temp Dobroye Less than 4.5 cards 8 of 8
FC Sokol Lipetsk - Temp Dobroye
Russia Amateur, Championat Lipetskoy Oblasti, match FC Sokol Lipetsk - Temp Dobroye, start time 2024-08-16 21:00:00 international time.
FC Sokol Lipetsk and Temp Dobroye takes part in the championship Championat Lipetskoy Oblasti, Russia Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Temp Dobroye
Championat Lipetskoy Oblasti | |||
Round 12 | |||
2024-08-23 | Temp Dobroye - Rodnik Parshinovka | - | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-08-16 | FC Sokol Lipetsk - Temp Dobroye | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-08-14 | Temp Dobroye - FC Sokol Lipetsk | - | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-08-04 | Gazovik Zadonsk - Temp Dobroye | 0 - 3 | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-07-28 | Temp Dobroye - Spartak Kazinka | 4 - 0 | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-07-20 | Atom Lebedyan - Temp Dobroye | 1 - 2 | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-06-30 | Lev Tolstoy - Temp Dobroye | 1 - 5 | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-06-23 | Temp Dobroye - Avangard Chaplygin | 1 - 0 |
Standings
Lipetsk Oblast Liga & Championship, Group A 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Atom Lebedyan | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 28:10 | 22 |
2
|
Temp Dobroye | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 25:9 | 20 |
3
|
FC Sokol Lipetsk | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 34:5 | 19 |
4
|
Rodnik Parshinovka | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 22:8 | 19 |
5
|
Lev Tolstoy | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 19:24 | 10 |
6
|
Gazovik Zadonsk | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 21:45 | 9 |
7
|
Spartak Kazinka | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 15:38 | 5 |
8
|
Avangard Chaplygin | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 7:32 | 0 |
Lipetsk Oblast Liga & Championship, Group B 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Vityaz-EGU | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 57:7 | 27 |
2
|
Fakel Khlevnoye | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 57:17 | 25 |
3
|
Voshod Ismalkovo | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 44:14 | 21 |
4
|
Stanovoye | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 22:24 | 15 |
5
|
Fakel Terbuny | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 16:39 | 10 |
6
|
Maevka | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 17:42 | 10 |
7
|
Yelets-M | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 11:36 | 4 |
8
|
Dolgorukovo | 10 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 13:58 | 2 |
Lipetsk Oblast Liga & Championship, Group A 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Spartak Kazinka | ||||||
|
Lev Tolstoy | ||||||
|
FC Sokol Lipetsk | ||||||
|
Atom Lebedyan | ||||||
|
Avangard Chaplygin | ||||||
|
Temp Dobroye |
Lipetsk Oblast Liga & Championship, Group B 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yelets-M | ||||||
|
FC Vityaz-EGU | ||||||
|
Fakel Khlevnoye | ||||||
|
Voshod Ismalkovo | ||||||
|
Maevka | ||||||
|
Fakel Terbuny | ||||||
|
Stanovoye | ||||||
|
Dolgorukovo |
Lipetsk Oblast Liga & Championship, Group A 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Spartak Kazinka | ||||||
|
Lev Tolstoy | ||||||
|
FC Sokol Lipetsk | ||||||
|
Atom Lebedyan | ||||||
|
Avangard Chaplygin | ||||||
|
Temp Dobroye |
Lipetsk Oblast Liga & Championship, Group B 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Yelets-M | ||||||
|
FC Vityaz-EGU | ||||||
|
Fakel Khlevnoye | ||||||
|
Voshod Ismalkovo | ||||||
|
Maevka | ||||||
|
Fakel Terbuny | ||||||
|
Stanovoye | ||||||
|
Dolgorukovo |