MZKS Arka II Gdynia - GKS Gedania II Gdańsk , Klasa Okręgowa Gdańsk - Group 1 — latest Football results, statistics and series
Indicators
Arithmetic mean
At Total | At home | At away | Indicators | At Total | At home | At away |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 4 | 4 | Average total games |
3.9 | 4.22 | 3.64 |
2.3 | 2.89 | 1.82 | Average goals scored |
1.55 | 2.11 | 1.09 |
1.7 | 1.11 | 2.18 | Average goals conceded |
2.35 | 2.11 | 2.55 |
Relative indicators
40%
Wins
25%
Draws
35%
Losses
Over: 95%
Under: 5%
Total 1.5
Over: 85%
Under: 15%
Total 2.5
Over: 55%
Under: 45%
Total 3.5
20%
Wins
20%
Draws
60%
Losses
Over: 90%
Under: 10%
Total 1.5
Over: 75%
Under: 25%
Total 2.5
Over: 50%
Under: 50%
Total 3.5
Events: MZKS Arka II Gdynia
Klasa Okręgowa Gdańsk - Group 1 | |||
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-25 | MZKS Arka II Gdynia - GKS Gedania II Gdańsk | - | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-17 | KS Osiczanka Osice - MZKS Arka II Gdynia | 1 - 3 | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-10 | MZKS Arka II Gdynia - MKS Solar Władysławowo | 4 - 0 | |
IV. Liga - Pomorska | |||
Round 34 | |||
2024-06-22 | AS Kolbudy - MZKS Arka II Gdynia | 1 - 1 | |
Round 33 | |||
2024-06-15 | Pogoń Lębork - MZKS Arka II Gdynia | 2 - 2 | |
Round 32 | |||
2024-06-09 | MZKS Arka II Gdynia - Gryf Słupsk | 1 - 2 |
Series 7
General
MZKS Arka II Gdynia No losses 4
MZKS Arka II Gdynia More than 2.5 goals 9 of 10
MZKS Arka II Gdynia Both teams scoring 7 of 8
MZKS Arka II Gdynia Less than 4.5 cards 8 of 10
GKS Gedania II Gdańsk More than 2.5 goals 4 of 5
GKS Gedania II Gdańsk Both teams scoring 8 of 10
GKS Gedania II Gdańsk Less than 4.5 cards 9 of 10
MZKS Arka II Gdynia - GKS Gedania II Gdańsk
Poland Amateur, Klasa Okręgowa Gdańsk - Group 1, match MZKS Arka II Gdynia - GKS Gedania II Gdańsk, start time 2024-08-25 18:00:00 international time.
MZKS Arka II Gdynia and GKS Gedania II Gdańsk takes part in the championship Klasa Okręgowa Gdańsk - Group 1, Poland Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: GKS Gedania II Gdańsk
Klasa Okręgowa Gdańsk - Group 1 | |||
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-25 | MZKS Arka II Gdynia - GKS Gedania II Gdańsk | - | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-18 | GKS Gedania II Gdańsk - MKS Orlęta Reda | 2 - 1 | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-10 | Czarni II Pruszcz Gdański - GKS Gedania II Gdańsk | 0 - 1 | |
IV. Liga - Pomorska | |||
Round 34 | |||
2024-06-22 | GKS Gedania II Gdańsk - Radunia II Stężyca | 3 - 4 | |
Round 33 | |||
2024-06-15 | AS Kolbudy - GKS Gedania II Gdańsk | 2 - 1 | |
Round 32 | |||
2024-06-09 | GKS Gedania II Gdańsk - Pogoń Lębork | 2 - 1 |
Standings
Klasa Okręgowa Gdańsk - Group 1 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
AS Kolbudy | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9:0 | 6 |
2
|
MZKS Arka II Gdynia | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:1 | 6 |
3
|
Sporting Leźno | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 | 6 |
4
|
GKS Gedania II Gdańsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | 6 |
5
|
KS Chwaszczyno | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8:3 | 4 |
6
|
Sokół Bożepole Wielkie | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:2 | 4 |
7
|
SKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | 4 |
8
|
Start Mrzezino | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:5 | 4 |
9
|
MKS Orkan Rumia | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:5 | 3 |
10
|
KS Osiczanka Osice | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 3 |
11
|
Czarni II Pruszcz Gdański | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 3 |
12
|
Amator Kiełpino | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:5 | 0 |
13
|
MKS Orlęta Reda | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | 0 |
14
|
KS Orzeł 1955 Trąbki Wielkie | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:7 | 0 |
15
|
MKS Solar Władysławowo | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:6 | 0 |
16
|
OKS Janowo Rumia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:13 | 0 |
Klasa Okręgowa Gdańsk - Group 2 24/25: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
DKS Powiśle Dzierzgoń | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 | 6 |
2
|
LZS Styna Godziszewo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8:2 | 6 |
3
|
Wietcisa Skarszewy | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11:5 | 6 |
4
|
Rodło Kwidzyn | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8:5 | 6 |
5
|
Sławek Borzechowo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | 6 |
6
|
KS Skorzewo | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9:9 | 6 |
7
|
MLKS Borowiak Czersk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:4 | 3 |
8
|
LKS Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7:6 | 3 |
9
|
KP Gryf Tczew | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | 3 |
10
|
Błękitni Stare Pole | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | 3 |
11
|
Mady Ostaszewo | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:1 | 1 |
12
|
KS Centrum Pelplin | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:6 | 1 |
13
|
Kaszubia Kościerzyna | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | 0 |
14
|
Victoria Kaliska | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5:8 | 0 |
15
|
Pogoń Prabuty | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5:9 | 0 |
16
|
Gwiazda Karsin | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:9 | 0 |