CD Municipal de Paillaco - Lota Schwager , Tercera División B — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: CD Municipal de Paillaco
Tercera División B | |||
Round 19 | |||
2024-09-01 | CD Municipal de Paillaco - Lota Schwager | - | |
Round 18 | |||
2024-08-25 | CDSC Deportes Rancagua - CD Municipal de Paillaco | - | |
Round 17 | |||
2024-08-18 | CD Municipal de Paillaco - CD Laja Histórico | - | |
Round 16 | |||
2024-08-11 | Deportes Tomé - CD Municipal de Paillaco | - | |
Round 15 | |||
2024-08-05 | CD Municipal de Paillaco - Pilmahue | - | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-07-28 | CSD Buenos Aires de Parral - CD Municipal de Paillaco | 3 - 2 | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-07-20 | CD Municipal de Paillaco - CSDC Malleco Unido | 3 - 2 | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-07-13 | Deportes Naval - CD Municipal de Paillaco | 4 - 0 | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-07-07 | Deportivo Meza - CD Municipal de Paillaco | 1 - 1 | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-06-29 | Lota Schwager - CD Municipal de Paillaco | 4 - 2 |
CD Municipal de Paillaco - Lota Schwager
Chile Amateur, Tercera División B, match CD Municipal de Paillaco - Lota Schwager, start time 2024-09-01 20:00:00 international time.
CD Municipal de Paillaco and Lota Schwager takes part in the championship Tercera División B, Chile Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Lota Schwager
Tercera División B | |||
Round 19 | |||
2024-09-01 | CD Municipal de Paillaco - Lota Schwager | - | |
Round 18 | |||
2024-08-25 | CD República Independiente de Hualqui - Lota Schwager | - | |
Round 17 | |||
2024-08-18 | Lota Schwager - CDSC Deportes Rancagua | - | |
Round 16 | |||
2024-08-11 | CD Laja Histórico - Lota Schwager | - | |
Round 15 | |||
2024-08-05 | Lota Schwager - Deportes Tomé | - | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-07-27 | Pilmahue - Lota Schwager | 1 - 1 | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-07-20 | Lota Schwager - CSD Buenos Aires de Parral | 1 - 0 | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-07-14 | CSDC Malleco Unido - Lota Schwager | 2 - 0 | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-07-07 | Deportes Naval - Lota Schwager | 2 - 2 | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-06-29 | Lota Schwager - CD Municipal de Paillaco | 4 - 2 |
Standings
Tercera División B - Grupo Norte 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Quintero Unido FC | 14 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 40:9 | 37 |
2
|
Deportes Vallenar | 14 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 27:15 | 32 |
3
|
Atlético Oriente | 14 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 32:8 | 30 |
4
|
Futuro FC | 14 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 27:13 | 30 |
5
|
CDS Cultural Maipú | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 21:17 | 23 |
6
|
CSD Municipal Ovalle | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 23:18 | 21 |
7
|
CD Julio Covarrubias | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 17:23 | 17 |
8
|
Municipal María Pinto FC | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 14:20 | 17 |
9
|
CEFF Copiapó | 14 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 21:26 | 16 |
10
|
CD Adriana Cousiño | 14 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 7:37 | 7 |
11
|
EFC Conchalí | 14 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 9:29 | 6 |
12
|
Coliseo FC | 14 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 11:34 | 3 |
Tercera División B - Grupo Centro 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
CDSC Aguará | 14 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 39:7 | 36 |
2
|
CDS Provincial Talagante | 14 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 45:13 | 35 |
3
|
Deportivo Pumanque | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 28:16 | 27 |
4
|
Curacaví FC | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 32:20 | 27 |
5
|
CD Tricolor de Paine | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 21:15 | 24 |
6
|
Rancagua Sur | 14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 20:17 | 22 |
7
|
Gol Y Gol | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 18:15 | 17 |
8
|
CSD Cajón del Maipo | 14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 21:25 | 14 |
9
|
Deportivo La Granja FC | 14 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 25:38 | 11 |
10
|
CD Ferroviarios de Chile | 14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 16:26 | 9 |
11
|
San Bernardo Unido | 14 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 11:32 | 6 |
12
|
CD Pirque | 14 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 7:59 | 5 |
Tercera División B - Grupo Sur 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Deportes Naval | 14 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 33:11 | 34 |
2
|
CSDC Malleco Unido | 14 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 36:11 | 31 |
3
|
Lota Schwager | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 29:17 | 29 |
4
|
CSD Buenos Aires de Parral | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 26:16 | 29 |
5
|
CDSC Deportes Rancagua | 14 | 8 | 0 | 6 | 20:14 | 24 |
6
|
CD Laja Histórico | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 17:11 | 23 |
7
|
Deportivo Meza | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 15:13 | 19 |
8
|
CD República Independiente de Hualqui | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 20:23 | 18 |
9
|
CD Municipal de Paillaco | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 30:34 | 15 |
10
|
Pilmahue | 14 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 19:29 | 7 |
11
|
Deportes Tomé | 14 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 6:41 | 6 |
12
|
Independiente de Cauquenes | 14 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 5:36 | 3 |
Tercera División B - Grupo Norte 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
EFC Conchalí | ||||||
|
CSD Municipal Ovalle | ||||||
|
Quintero Unido FC | ||||||
|
CEFF Copiapó | ||||||
|
Atlético Oriente | ||||||
|
Deportes Vallenar | ||||||
|
Coliseo FC | ||||||
|
Municipal María Pinto FC | ||||||
|
CD Adriana Cousiño | ||||||
|
Futuro FC | ||||||
|
CD Julio Covarrubias | ||||||
|
CDS Cultural Maipú |
Tercera División B - Grupo Centro 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
CD Tricolor de Paine | ||||||
|
San Bernardo Unido | ||||||
|
Rancagua Sur | ||||||
|
Deportivo Pumanque | ||||||
|
CDS Provincial Talagante | ||||||
|
CD Pirque | ||||||
|
Deportivo La Granja FC | ||||||
|
CD Ferroviarios de Chile | ||||||
|
Gol Y Gol | ||||||
|
Curacaví FC | ||||||
|
CSD Cajón del Maipo | ||||||
|
CDSC Aguará |
Tercera División B - Grupo Sur 2024: 2024
Tercera División B - Grupo Norte 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
EFC Conchalí | ||||||
|
CSD Municipal Ovalle | ||||||
|
Quintero Unido FC | ||||||
|
CEFF Copiapó | ||||||
|
Atlético Oriente | ||||||
|
Deportes Vallenar | ||||||
|
Coliseo FC | ||||||
|
Municipal María Pinto FC | ||||||
|
CD Adriana Cousiño | ||||||
|
Futuro FC | ||||||
|
CD Julio Covarrubias | ||||||
|
CDS Cultural Maipú |
Tercera División B - Grupo Centro 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
CD Tricolor de Paine | ||||||
|
San Bernardo Unido | ||||||
|
Rancagua Sur | ||||||
|
Deportivo Pumanque | ||||||
|
CDS Provincial Talagante | ||||||
|
CD Pirque | ||||||
|
Deportivo La Granja FC | ||||||
|
CD Ferroviarios de Chile | ||||||
|
Gol Y Gol | ||||||
|
Curacaví FC | ||||||
|
CSD Cajón del Maipo | ||||||
|
CDSC Aguará |