CSD Buenos Aires de Parral - CD República Independiente de Hualqui , Tercera División B — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: CSD Buenos Aires de Parral
Tercera División B | |||
Round 19 | |||
2024-09-01 | CSD Buenos Aires de Parral - CD República Independiente de Hualqui | - | |
Round 18 | |||
2024-08-25 | CSD Buenos Aires de Parral - CSDC Malleco Unido | - | |
Round 17 | |||
2024-08-18 | Deportes Naval - CSD Buenos Aires de Parral | - | |
Round 16 | |||
2024-08-11 | CSD Buenos Aires de Parral - Deportivo Meza | - | |
Round 15 | |||
2024-08-05 | Independiente de Cauquenes - CSD Buenos Aires de Parral | - | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-07-28 | CSD Buenos Aires de Parral - CD Municipal de Paillaco | 3 - 2 | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-07-20 | Lota Schwager - CSD Buenos Aires de Parral | 1 - 0 | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-07-13 | CSD Buenos Aires de Parral - CDSC Deportes Rancagua | 1 - 0 | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-07-07 | CSD Buenos Aires de Parral - CD Laja Histórico | 2 - 0 | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-07-03 | Deportes Tomé - CSD Buenos Aires de Parral | 2 - 3 |
CSD Buenos Aires de Parral - CD República Independiente de Hualqui
Chile Amateur, Tercera División B, match CSD Buenos Aires de Parral - CD República Independiente de Hualqui, start time 2024-09-01 20:00:00 international time.
CSD Buenos Aires de Parral and CD República Independiente de Hualqui takes part in the championship Tercera División B, Chile Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: CD República Independiente de Hualqui
Tercera División B | |||
Round 19 | |||
2024-09-01 | CSD Buenos Aires de Parral - CD República Independiente de Hualqui | - | |
Round 18 | |||
2024-08-25 | CD República Independiente de Hualqui - Lota Schwager | - | |
Round 17 | |||
2024-08-18 | CSDC Malleco Unido - CD República Independiente de Hualqui | - | |
Round 16 | |||
2024-08-11 | CD República Independiente de Hualqui - CDSC Deportes Rancagua | - | |
Round 15 | |||
2024-08-05 | Deportes Naval - CD República Independiente de Hualqui | - | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-07-28 | CD República Independiente de Hualqui - CD Laja Histórico | 2 - 2 | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-07-21 | Deportivo Meza - CD República Independiente de Hualqui | 3 - 2 | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-07-13 | CD República Independiente de Hualqui - Deportes Tomé | 2 - 0 | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-07-06 | Independiente de Cauquenes - CD República Independiente de Hualqui | 1 - 2 | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-06-30 | CD República Independiente de Hualqui - CSD Buenos Aires de Parral | 1 - 2 |
Standings
Tercera División B - Grupo Norte 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Quintero Unido FC | 14 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 40:9 | 37 |
2
|
Deportes Vallenar | 14 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 27:15 | 32 |
3
|
Atlético Oriente | 14 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 32:8 | 30 |
4
|
Futuro FC | 14 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 27:13 | 30 |
5
|
CDS Cultural Maipú | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 21:17 | 23 |
6
|
CSD Municipal Ovalle | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 23:18 | 21 |
7
|
CD Julio Covarrubias | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 17:23 | 17 |
8
|
Municipal María Pinto FC | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 14:20 | 17 |
9
|
CEFF Copiapó | 14 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 21:26 | 16 |
10
|
CD Adriana Cousiño | 14 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 7:37 | 7 |
11
|
EFC Conchalí | 14 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 9:29 | 6 |
12
|
Coliseo FC | 14 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 11:34 | 3 |
Tercera División B - Grupo Centro 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
CDSC Aguará | 14 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 39:7 | 36 |
2
|
CDS Provincial Talagante | 14 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 45:13 | 35 |
3
|
Deportivo Pumanque | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 28:16 | 27 |
4
|
Curacaví FC | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 32:20 | 27 |
5
|
CD Tricolor de Paine | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 21:15 | 24 |
6
|
Rancagua Sur | 14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 20:17 | 22 |
7
|
Gol Y Gol | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 18:15 | 17 |
8
|
CSD Cajón del Maipo | 14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 21:25 | 14 |
9
|
Deportivo La Granja FC | 14 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 25:38 | 11 |
10
|
CD Ferroviarios de Chile | 14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 16:26 | 9 |
11
|
San Bernardo Unido | 14 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 11:32 | 6 |
12
|
CD Pirque | 14 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 7:59 | 5 |
Tercera División B - Grupo Sur 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Deportes Naval | 14 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 33:11 | 34 |
2
|
CSDC Malleco Unido | 14 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 36:11 | 31 |
3
|
Lota Schwager | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 29:17 | 29 |
4
|
CSD Buenos Aires de Parral | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 26:16 | 29 |
5
|
CDSC Deportes Rancagua | 14 | 8 | 0 | 6 | 20:14 | 24 |
6
|
CD Laja Histórico | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 17:11 | 23 |
7
|
Deportivo Meza | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 15:13 | 19 |
8
|
CD República Independiente de Hualqui | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 20:23 | 18 |
9
|
CD Municipal de Paillaco | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 30:34 | 15 |
10
|
Pilmahue | 14 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 19:29 | 7 |
11
|
Deportes Tomé | 14 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 6:41 | 6 |
12
|
Independiente de Cauquenes | 14 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 5:36 | 3 |
Tercera División B - Grupo Norte 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
EFC Conchalí | ||||||
|
CSD Municipal Ovalle | ||||||
|
Quintero Unido FC | ||||||
|
CEFF Copiapó | ||||||
|
Atlético Oriente | ||||||
|
Deportes Vallenar | ||||||
|
Coliseo FC | ||||||
|
Municipal María Pinto FC | ||||||
|
CD Adriana Cousiño | ||||||
|
Futuro FC | ||||||
|
CD Julio Covarrubias | ||||||
|
CDS Cultural Maipú |
Tercera División B - Grupo Centro 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
CD Tricolor de Paine | ||||||
|
San Bernardo Unido | ||||||
|
Rancagua Sur | ||||||
|
Deportivo Pumanque | ||||||
|
CDS Provincial Talagante | ||||||
|
CD Pirque | ||||||
|
Deportivo La Granja FC | ||||||
|
CD Ferroviarios de Chile | ||||||
|
Gol Y Gol | ||||||
|
Curacaví FC | ||||||
|
CSD Cajón del Maipo | ||||||
|
CDSC Aguará |
Tercera División B - Grupo Sur 2024: 2024
Tercera División B - Grupo Norte 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
EFC Conchalí | ||||||
|
CSD Municipal Ovalle | ||||||
|
Quintero Unido FC | ||||||
|
CEFF Copiapó | ||||||
|
Atlético Oriente | ||||||
|
Deportes Vallenar | ||||||
|
Coliseo FC | ||||||
|
Municipal María Pinto FC | ||||||
|
CD Adriana Cousiño | ||||||
|
Futuro FC | ||||||
|
CD Julio Covarrubias | ||||||
|
CDS Cultural Maipú |
Tercera División B - Grupo Centro 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
CD Tricolor de Paine | ||||||
|
San Bernardo Unido | ||||||
|
Rancagua Sur | ||||||
|
Deportivo Pumanque | ||||||
|
CDS Provincial Talagante | ||||||
|
CD Pirque | ||||||
|
Deportivo La Granja FC | ||||||
|
CD Ferroviarios de Chile | ||||||
|
Gol Y Gol | ||||||
|
Curacaví FC | ||||||
|
CSD Cajón del Maipo | ||||||
|
CDSC Aguará |