Sokol-M Saratov - Spartak Cheboksary (4-0), MFS Privolzhye Cup — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: Sokol-M Saratov
MFS Privolzhye Cup | |||
Round 6 | |||
2024-06-28 | Sokol-M Saratov - Zenit-M Penza | - | |
Championship MFS Privolzhye | |||
2024-06-21 | Zenit Izhevsk - Sokol-M Saratov | - | |
MFS Privolzhye Cup | |||
Round 5 | |||
2024-06-14 | Orgenergostroy Dimitrovgrad - Sokol-M Saratov | - | |
Championship MFS Privolzhye | |||
2024-06-08 | SSHOR-Volga-M Ulyanovsk - Sokol-M Saratov | 2 - 3 | |
MFS Privolzhye Cup | |||
Round 4 | |||
2024-06-05 | Spartak Cheboksary - Sokol-M Saratov | 1 - 10 | |
Championship MFS Privolzhye | |||
2024-06-01 | Orgenergostroy Dimitrovgrad - Sokol-M Saratov | 3 - 0 | |
MFS Privolzhye Cup | |||
Round 3 | |||
2024-05-29 | Zenit-M Penza - Sokol-M Saratov | 4 - 2 | |
Championship MFS Privolzhye | |||
2024-05-26 | Shumbrat Saransk - Sokol-M Saratov | 2 - 0 |
Series 6
General
Sokol-M Saratov + Spartak Cheboksary Without clean sheet 3
Sokol-M Saratov + Spartak Cheboksary Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
Sokol-M Saratov No wins 4
Sokol-M Saratov Both teams scoring 5 of 6
Sokol-M Saratov Less than 4.5 cards 9 of 9
Sokol-M Saratov Without clean sheet 4
Spartak Cheboksary More than 2.5 goals 8 of 10
Spartak Cheboksary Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
Spartak Cheboksary Without clean sheet 3
Sokol-M Saratov - Spartak Cheboksary
Russia Amateur, MFS Privolzhye Cup, match Sokol-M Saratov - Spartak Cheboksary, start time 2024-05-08 08:00:00 international time.
Sokol-M Saratov and Spartak Cheboksary takes part in the championship MFS Privolzhye Cup, Russia Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Spartak Cheboksary
MFS Privolzhye Cup | |||
Round 6 | |||
2024-06-28 | Spartak Cheboksary - Orgenergostroy Dimitrovgrad | - | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-06-14 | Zenit-M Penza - Spartak Cheboksary | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-06-05 | Spartak Cheboksary - Sokol-M Saratov | 1 - 10 | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-05-29 | Orgenergostroy Dimitrovgrad - Spartak Cheboksary | 6 - 0 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-05-18 | Spartak Cheboksary - Zenit-M Penza | 4 - 1 | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-05-08 | Sokol-M Saratov - Spartak Cheboksary | 4 - 0 | |
Round 0 | |||
2023-08-16 | Spartak Cheboksary - Sokol-M Saratov | 2 - 1 |
Standings
MFS Privolzhye Cup - Group A 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Shumbrat Saransk | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 18:0 | 12 |
2
|
Dorozhnik Kamenka | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 20:1 | 9 |
3
|
SSHOR-14-Volga Saratov | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2:17 | 3 |
4
|
Spasatel Ulyanovsk | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0:22 | 0 |
MFS Privolzhye Cup - Group B 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Orgenergostroy Dimitrovgrad | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 13:3 | 10 |
2
|
Sokol-M Saratov | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 17:9 | 6 |
3
|
Zenit-M Penza | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7:9 | 4 |
4
|
Spartak Cheboksary | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5:21 | 3 |
MFS Privolzhye Cup - Group C 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Zenit Izhevsk | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 19:1 | 12 |
2
|
LATO Saransk | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 11:3 | 9 |
3
|
SSHOR-Volga-M Ulyanovsk | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4:12 | 3 |
4
|
UOR-SSHOR Yoshkar-Ola | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1:19 | 0 |
MFS Privolzhye Cup - Group D 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Bomik Civilsk | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9:0 | 9 |
2
|
FC Syzran-2003 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | 3 |
3
|
Dinamo Kazan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4
|
Universitet Uljanovsk | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:6 | 0 |
MFS Privolzhye Cup - Group A 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Dorozhnik Kamenka | ||||||
|
SSHOR-14-Volga Saratov | ||||||
|
Shumbrat Saransk | ||||||
|
Spasatel Ulyanovsk |
MFS Privolzhye Cup - Group B 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Sokol-M Saratov | ||||||
|
Spartak Cheboksary | ||||||
|
Orgenergostroy Dimitrovgrad | ||||||
|
Zenit-M Penza |
MFS Privolzhye Cup - Group C 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
SSHOR-Volga-M Ulyanovsk | ||||||
|
UOR-SSHOR Yoshkar-Ola | ||||||
|
LATO Saransk | ||||||
|
Zenit Izhevsk |
MFS Privolzhye Cup - Group D 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Dinamo Kazan | ||||||
|
FC Syzran-2003 | ||||||
|
Universitet Uljanovsk | ||||||
|
Bomik Civilsk |
MFS Privolzhye Cup - Group A 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Dorozhnik Kamenka | ||||||
|
SSHOR-14-Volga Saratov | ||||||
|
Shumbrat Saransk | ||||||
|
Spasatel Ulyanovsk |
MFS Privolzhye Cup - Group B 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Sokol-M Saratov | ||||||
|
Spartak Cheboksary | ||||||
|
Orgenergostroy Dimitrovgrad | ||||||
|
Zenit-M Penza |
MFS Privolzhye Cup - Group C 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
SSHOR-Volga-M Ulyanovsk | ||||||
|
UOR-SSHOR Yoshkar-Ola | ||||||
|
LATO Saransk | ||||||
|
Zenit Izhevsk |
MFS Privolzhye Cup - Group D 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Dinamo Kazan | ||||||
|
FC Syzran-2003 | ||||||
|
Universitet Uljanovsk | ||||||
|
Bomik Civilsk |