UOR-SSHOR Yoshkar-Ola - SSHOR-Volga-M Ulyanovsk (0-3), MFS Privolzhye Cup — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: UOR-SSHOR Yoshkar-Ola
MFS Privolzhye Cup | |||
Round 6 | |||
2024-06-29 | UOR-SSHOR Yoshkar-Ola - LATO Saransk | 0 - 3 | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-06-15 | SSHOR-Volga-M Ulyanovsk - UOR-SSHOR Yoshkar-Ola | 2 - 2 | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-06-05 | Zenit Izhevsk - UOR-SSHOR Yoshkar-Ola | 7 - 0 | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-05-29 | LATO Saransk - UOR-SSHOR Yoshkar-Ola | 3 - 1 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-05-18 | UOR-SSHOR Yoshkar-Ola - SSHOR-Volga-M Ulyanovsk | 0 - 3 |
Series 12
General
UOR-SSHOR Yoshkar-Ola + SSHOR-Volga-M Ulyanovsk Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
UOR-SSHOR Yoshkar-Ola Losses 25
UOR-SSHOR Yoshkar-Ola No goals scored 4
UOR-SSHOR Yoshkar-Ola Without clean sheet 26
UOR-SSHOR Yoshkar-Ola More than 2.5 goals 6 of 6
UOR-SSHOR Yoshkar-Ola First half loser 4 of 5
SSHOR-Volga-M Ulyanovsk Losses 5
SSHOR-Volga-M Ulyanovsk No wins 9
SSHOR-Volga-M Ulyanovsk No goals scored 5
SSHOR-Volga-M Ulyanovsk Without clean sheet 24
Personal meetings
UOR-SSHOR Yoshkar-Ola Without clean sheet 3
SSHOR-Volga-M Ulyanovsk Wins 3
UOR-SSHOR Yoshkar-Ola - SSHOR-Volga-M Ulyanovsk
Russia Amateur, MFS Privolzhye Cup, match UOR-SSHOR Yoshkar-Ola - SSHOR-Volga-M Ulyanovsk, start time 2024-05-18 13:00:00 international time.
UOR-SSHOR Yoshkar-Ola and SSHOR-Volga-M Ulyanovsk takes part in the championship MFS Privolzhye Cup, Russia Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: SSHOR-Volga-M Ulyanovsk
Championship MFS Privolzhye | |||
Round 11 | |||
2024-09-06 | SSHOR-Volga-M Ulyanovsk - Universitet Uljanovsk | - | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-08-30 | SSHOR-Volga-M Ulyanovsk - Shumbrat Saransk | - | |
2024-08-30 | SSHOR-Volga-M Ulyanovsk - Bomik Civilsk | - | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-08-16 | Zenit Izhevsk - SSHOR-Volga-M Ulyanovsk | - | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-08-09 | SSHOR-Volga-M Ulyanovsk - Dorozhnik Kamenka | - | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-07-06 | SSHOR-Volga-M Ulyanovsk - Orgenergostroy Dimitrovgrad | 0 - 3 | |
MFS Privolzhye Cup | |||
Round 6 | |||
2024-06-29 | SSHOR-Volga-M Ulyanovsk - Zenit Izhevsk | 3 - 3 | |
Championship MFS Privolzhye | |||
2024-06-22 | SSHOR-Volga-M Ulyanovsk - Shumbrat Saransk | 0 - 7 | |
MFS Privolzhye Cup | |||
Round 5 | |||
2024-06-15 | SSHOR-Volga-M Ulyanovsk - UOR-SSHOR Yoshkar-Ola | 2 - 2 | |
Championship MFS Privolzhye | |||
2024-06-08 | SSHOR-Volga-M Ulyanovsk - Sokol-M Saratov | 2 - 3 |
Standings
MFS Privolzhye Cup - Group A 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Dorozhnik Kamenka | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 28:1 | 15 |
2
|
Shumbrat Saransk | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 27:1 | 15 |
3
|
SSHOR-14-Volga Saratov | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 7:27 | 6 |
4
|
Spasatel Ulyanovsk | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1:34 | 0 |
MFS Privolzhye Cup - Group B 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Orgenergostroy Dimitrovgrad | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 20:5 | 16 |
2
|
Sokol-M Saratov | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 21:13 | 9 |
3
|
Zenit-M Penza | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 11:13 | 7 |
4
|
Spartak Cheboksary | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 7:28 | 3 |
MFS Privolzhye Cup - Group C 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
LATO Saransk | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 18:3 | 15 |
2
|
Zenit Izhevsk | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 22:8 | 13 |
3
|
SSHOR-Volga-M Ulyanovsk | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 9:17 | 5 |
4
|
UOR-SSHOR Yoshkar-Ola | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3:24 | 1 |
MFS Privolzhye Cup - Group D 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Bomik Civilsk | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 11:0 | 12 |
2
|
Universitet Uljanovsk | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3:6 | 3 |
3
|
FC Syzran-2003 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1:9 | 3 |
MFS Privolzhye Cup - Group A 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Dorozhnik Kamenka | ||||||
|
SSHOR-14-Volga Saratov | ||||||
|
Shumbrat Saransk | ||||||
|
Spasatel Ulyanovsk |
MFS Privolzhye Cup - Group B 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Sokol-M Saratov | ||||||
|
Spartak Cheboksary | ||||||
|
Orgenergostroy Dimitrovgrad | ||||||
|
Zenit-M Penza |
MFS Privolzhye Cup - Group C 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
SSHOR-Volga-M Ulyanovsk | ||||||
|
UOR-SSHOR Yoshkar-Ola | ||||||
|
LATO Saransk | ||||||
|
Zenit Izhevsk |
MFS Privolzhye Cup - Group D 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Dinamo Kazan | ||||||
|
FC Syzran-2003 | ||||||
|
Universitet Uljanovsk | ||||||
|
Bomik Civilsk |
MFS Privolzhye Cup - Group A 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Dorozhnik Kamenka | ||||||
|
SSHOR-14-Volga Saratov | ||||||
|
Shumbrat Saransk | ||||||
|
Spasatel Ulyanovsk |
MFS Privolzhye Cup - Group B 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Sokol-M Saratov | ||||||
|
Spartak Cheboksary | ||||||
|
Orgenergostroy Dimitrovgrad | ||||||
|
Zenit-M Penza |
MFS Privolzhye Cup - Group C 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
SSHOR-Volga-M Ulyanovsk | ||||||
|
UOR-SSHOR Yoshkar-Ola | ||||||
|
LATO Saransk | ||||||
|
Zenit Izhevsk |
MFS Privolzhye Cup - Group D 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Dinamo Kazan | ||||||
|
FC Syzran-2003 | ||||||
|
Universitet Uljanovsk | ||||||
|
Bomik Civilsk |