FC Torpedo-2_RCFCS Ramon - FC Uragan Semiluki (3-0), Voronezh Oblast Championship — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: FC Torpedo-2_RCFCS Ramon
Voronezh Oblast Championship | |||
Round 11 | |||
2024-07-20 | Pobeda Panino - FC Torpedo-2_RCFCS Ramon | - | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-07-13 | FC Torpedo-2_RCFCS Ramon - FC Verkhnyaya Khava | - | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-06-22 | FC Torpedo-2_RCFCS Ramon - FC Zvezda Ostrogozhsk | 0 - 6 | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-06-16 | FC Semiluki - FC Torpedo-2_RCFCS Ramon | 2 - 0 | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-06-12 | FC Torpedo-2_RCFCS Ramon - FC Uragan Semiluki | 3 - 0 | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-06-08 | FC Torpedo-2_RCFCS Ramon - FC Nizhnedevitsk | 6 - 4 | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-05-25 | FC Yunost Voronezh - FC Torpedo-2_RCFCS Ramon | 2 - 4 |
Series 10
General
FC Torpedo-2_RCFCS Ramon + FC Uragan Semiluki More than 2.5 goals 10 of 10
FC Torpedo-2_RCFCS Ramon + FC Uragan Semiluki Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
FC Uragan Semiluki Losses 4
FC Uragan Semiluki Both teams scoring 5 of 6
FC Uragan Semiluki Without clean sheet 21
FC Uragan Semiluki More than 2.5 goals 10 of 10
FC Uragan Semiluki Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
FC Torpedo-2_RCFCS Ramon Wins 6
FC Torpedo-2_RCFCS Ramon More than 2.5 goals 9 of 9
FC Torpedo-2_RCFCS Ramon Both teams scoring 7 of 8
FC Torpedo-2_RCFCS Ramon Less than 4.5 cards 9 of 9
FC Torpedo-2_RCFCS Ramon Without clean sheet 3
Personal meetings
FC Uragan Semiluki Without clean sheet 4
FC Torpedo-2_RCFCS Ramon Without clean sheet 3
FC Torpedo-2_RCFCS Ramon - FC Uragan Semiluki
Russia Amateur, Voronezh Oblast Championship, match FC Torpedo-2_RCFCS Ramon - FC Uragan Semiluki, start time 2024-06-12 14:00:00 international time.
FC Torpedo-2_RCFCS Ramon and FC Uragan Semiluki takes part in the championship Voronezh Oblast Championship, Russia Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: FC Uragan Semiluki
Voronezh Oblast Championship | |||
Round 11 | |||
2024-07-20 | FC Verkhnyaya Khava - FC Uragan Semiluki | - | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-07-13 | FC Uragan Semiluki - FC Zvezda Ostrogozhsk | - | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-06-22 | FC Uragan Semiluki - FC Semiluki | 2 - 6 | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-06-15 | FC Nizhnedevitsk - FC Uragan Semiluki | 4 - 3 | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-06-12 | FC Torpedo-2_RCFCS Ramon - FC Uragan Semiluki | 3 - 0 | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-06-08 | FC Uragan Semiluki - FC Yunost Voronezh | 1 - 4 | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-05-25 | FC Uragan Semiluki - Vector Perelyoshinsky | 1 - 5 |
Standings
Voronezh Oblast Championship - Group 1 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Zvezda Ostrogozhsk | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 89:5 | 27 |
2
|
FC Torpedo-2_RCFCS Ramon | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 32:20 | 21 |
3
|
Vector Perelyoshinsky | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 31:9 | 21 |
4
|
FC Don Podgornoe | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 21:13 | 16 |
5
|
FC Semiluki | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 23:31 | 15 |
6
|
Pobeda Panino | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 18:33 | 12 |
7
|
FC Nizhnedevitsk | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 29:35 | 10 |
8
|
FC Yunost Voronezh | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 13:45 | 6 |
9
|
FC Uragan Semiluki | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 19:49 | 3 |
10
|
FC Verkhnyaya Khava | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 21:56 | 3 |
Voronezh Oblast Championship - Group 2 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Bars-1 Bobrov | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 42:7 | 27 |
2
|
FC Anna | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 38:16 | 21 |
3
|
Kristall Yelan-Kolenovsky | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 34:17 | 21 |
4
|
Khoper Novokhopersk | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 37:21 | 18 |
5
|
FC Energy Talovaya | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 22:26 | 13 |
6
|
Sokol Ertil | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 23:28 | 10 |
7
|
FC Salyut Buturlinovka | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 26:30 | 9 |
8
|
FC Gribanovskiy | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 17:27 | 7 |
9
|
Juvenal Borisoglebsk | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 16:35 | 3 |
10
|
FC Povorino | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3:51 | 0 |
Voronezh Oblast Championship - Group 3 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Kotoffey Kantemirovka | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 36:5 | 24 |
2
|
Temp Boguchar | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 27:7 | 19 |
3
|
Lider-Kalach | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 19:22 | 15 |
4
|
FC Olkhovatka | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 18:13 | 13 |
5
|
Rassvet Troitskoye | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 21:16 | 13 |
6
|
Tsementnik Podgorensky | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 17:23 | 8 |
7
|
FC Kantemirovka | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 13:16 | 6 |
8
|
FC Pavlovsk | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 6:30 | 3 |
9
|
Lokomotiv-DYUSSH Rossosh | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 5:30 | 1 |
Voronezh Oblast Championship - Group 1 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Don Podgornoe | ||||||
|
FC Verkhnyaya Khava | ||||||
|
Pobeda Panino | ||||||
|
FC Semiluki | ||||||
|
FC Nizhnedevitsk | ||||||
|
FC Torpedo-2_RCFCS Ramon | ||||||
|
FC Uragan Semiluki | ||||||
|
Vector Perelyoshinsky | ||||||
|
FC Zvezda Ostrogozhsk | ||||||
|
FC Yunost Voronezh |
Voronezh Oblast Championship - Group 2 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Kristall Yelan-Kolenovsky | ||||||
|
FC Energy Talovaya | ||||||
|
FC Anna | ||||||
|
Khoper Novokhopersk | ||||||
|
FC Bars-1 Bobrov | ||||||
|
FC Gribanovskiy | ||||||
|
FC Povorino | ||||||
|
Sokol Ertil |
Voronezh Oblast Championship - Group 3 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Lokomotiv-DYUSSH Rossosh | ||||||
|
Temp Boguchar | ||||||
|
FC Olkhovatka | ||||||
|
FC Kantemirovka | ||||||
|
FC Pavlovsk | ||||||
|
Kolos Petropavlovka | ||||||
|
Kotoffey Kantemirovka | ||||||
|
Lider-Kalach | ||||||
|
Rassvet Troitskoye | ||||||
|
Tsementnik Podgorensky |
Voronezh Oblast Championship - Group 1 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Don Podgornoe | ||||||
|
FC Verkhnyaya Khava | ||||||
|
Pobeda Panino | ||||||
|
FC Semiluki | ||||||
|
FC Nizhnedevitsk | ||||||
|
FC Torpedo-2_RCFCS Ramon | ||||||
|
FC Uragan Semiluki | ||||||
|
Vector Perelyoshinsky | ||||||
|
FC Zvezda Ostrogozhsk | ||||||
|
FC Yunost Voronezh |
Voronezh Oblast Championship - Group 2 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Kristall Yelan-Kolenovsky | ||||||
|
FC Energy Talovaya | ||||||
|
FC Anna | ||||||
|
Khoper Novokhopersk | ||||||
|
FC Bars-1 Bobrov | ||||||
|
FC Gribanovskiy | ||||||
|
FC Povorino | ||||||
|
Sokol Ertil |
Voronezh Oblast Championship - Group 3 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Lokomotiv-DYUSSH Rossosh | ||||||
|
Temp Boguchar | ||||||
|
FC Olkhovatka | ||||||
|
FC Kantemirovka | ||||||
|
FC Pavlovsk | ||||||
|
Kolos Petropavlovka | ||||||
|
Kotoffey Kantemirovka | ||||||
|
Lider-Kalach | ||||||
|
Rassvet Troitskoye | ||||||
|
Tsementnik Podgorensky |