FK Usti Nad Labem II - SK Slany , Divize B — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: FK Usti Nad Labem II
Divize B | |||
Round 9 | |||
2024-10-05 | FK Usti Nad Labem II - FK Ostrov | - | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-09-29 | Admira PR B - FK Usti Nad Labem II | - | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-09-21 | FK Usti Nad Labem II - Viktoria Mariánské Lázně | - | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-09-15 | Meteor Praha VIII - FK Usti Nad Labem II | - | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-09-08 | FK Usti Nad Labem II - FK Neratovice-Byškovice | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-08-31 | SK Hrebec - FK Usti Nad Labem II | 4 - 3 | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-25 | FK Usti Nad Labem II - SK Ujezd Praha 4 | 0 - 3 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-17 | FK Olympie Brezova - FK Usti Nad Labem II | 2 - 3 | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-10 | FK Usti Nad Labem II - FC Predni Kopanina | 2 - 3 |
FK Usti Nad Labem II - SK Slany
Czech Republic, Divize B, match FK Usti Nad Labem II - SK Slany, start time 2024-10-26 12:30:00 international time.
FK Usti Nad Labem II and SK Slany takes part in the championship Divize B, Czech Republic.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: SK Slany
Divize B | |||
Round 9 | |||
2024-10-05 | SK Slany - Admira PR B | - | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-09-28 | Viktoria Mariánské Lázně - SK Slany | - | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-09-21 | SK Slany - Meteor Praha VIII | - | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-09-14 | FK Neratovice-Byškovice - SK Slany | - | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-09-06 | SK Slany - SK Hrebec | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-08-31 | SK Ujezd Praha 4 - SK Slany | 0 - 1 | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-24 | SK Slany - FK Olympie Brezova | 2 - 2 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-17 | FC Predni Kopanina - SK Slany | 0 - 3 | |
Cup | |||
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-13 | SK Slany - SK Sokol Brozany | 0 - 5 | |
Divize B | |||
2024-08-09 | SK Slany - Tempo Prague | 1 - 0 |
Standings
Divize B: 2024-2025
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Meteor Praha VIII | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 12:2 | 12 |
2
|
SK Slany | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7:2 | 10 |
3
|
FK Ostrov | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 4:2 | 9 |
4
|
Sokolov | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7:5 | 7 |
5
|
FC Predni Kopanina | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7:8 | 7 |
6
|
SK Ujezd Praha 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7:3 | 6 |
7
|
SK Steti | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2:7 | 6 |
8
|
FK Neratovice-Byškovice | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7:4 | 5 |
9
|
Tempo Prague | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7:5 | 5 |
10
|
Slavia Karlovy Vary | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 7:7 | 4 |
11
|
Viktoria Mariánské Lázně | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:6 | 4 |
12
|
FK Usti Nad Labem II | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 8:12 | 3 |
13
|
SK Hrebec | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5:9 | 3 |
14
|
Admira PR B | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5:11 | 3 |
15
|
SK Český Brod | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4:6 | 2 |
16
|
FK Olympie Brezova | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6:10 | 2 |